AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
/
Drysdale
/
Drysdale Rogulskyj
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 1
Ammos Barnett
4.11-33
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Blue
2.1-13
Fri 26/Apr
6:00 PM
View
Ammos Lever
8.7-55
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Wallace
2.3-15
Fri 26/Apr
6:00 PM
View
Ammos Lovick
11.8-74
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Wells
0.5-5
Fri 26/Apr
6:00 PM
View
Ammos Surkitt
4.2-26
Live
FINAL
St Albans Brogden
2.1-13
Fri 26/Apr
6:00 PM
View
Torquay Browning
8.7-55
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Gemmill
6.7-43
Fri 26/Apr
6:00 PM
View
Torquay Shearer
2.1-13
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Nankervis
7.9-51
Fri 26/Apr
7:30 PM
View
Geelong West Giants
8.3-51
Live
FINAL
Drysdale Trewhella
6.5-41
Sat 27/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Lara Kelly
9.9-63
Live
FINAL
Belmont Lions
2.0-12
Sat 27/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Leopold Bews
8.11-59
Live
FINAL
Drysdale Rogulskyj
0.6-6
Sat 27/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Torquay McCartney
15.10-100
Live
FINAL
Anglesea
1.0-6
Sat 27/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Aireys Inlet Eels
3.3-21
Live
FINAL
Armstrong Creek Sharks
10.8-68
Sat 27/Apr
9:00 AM
View
St Joseph's Flying
4.3-27
Live
FINAL
South Barwon O'Donnell
7.6-48
Sat 27/Apr
9:00 AM
View
St Joseph's Jets
1.2-8
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Armistead
7.11-53
Sat 27/Apr
9:00 AM
View
St Joseph's Leaping
14.8-92
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Amos
0.2-2
Sat 27/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Eagles West
6.4-40
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Mathieson
1.2-8
Sat 27/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Leopold Graham
1.3-9
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Red
8.2-50
Sat 27/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Grossman
7.6-48
Live
FINAL
OGC Norquay
2.15-27
Sat 27/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Bolts
12.10-82
Live
FINAL
Inverleigh
2.2-14
Sat 27/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Modewarre Harvey
7.8-50
Live
FINAL
OGC Durran
1.2-8
Sat 27/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Bell Post Hill
4.2-26
Live
FINAL
East Geelong Gold
5.6-36
Sat 27/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Burn
12.17-89
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Maroon
0.0-0
Sat 27/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Rampage
20.11-131
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Power
1.1-7
Sat 27/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Bannockburn Buffo
2.9-21
Live
FINAL
Bell Park Evans
5.5-35
Sat 27/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Anakie
0.0-0
Live
FINAL
OGC Taylor
15.12-102
Sat 27/Apr
9:10 AM
View
Torquay Boak
5.10-40
Live
FINAL
OGC Dalton
3.4-22
Sat 27/Apr
10:00 AM
View
Lara Christensen
1.8-14
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads White
2.5-17
Sat 27/Apr
10:20 AM
View
Modewarre Russell
5.7-37
Live
FINAL
OGC Allan
4.6-30
Sat 27/Apr
10:20 AM
View
Eagles McMahon
3.6-24
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Collins
5.0-30
Sat 27/Apr
10:30 AM
View
Eagles Kelly
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Doherty
6.11-47
Sat 27/Apr
10:30 AM
View
Leopold Brown
8.5-53
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Blue
2.0-12
Sat 27/Apr
10:30 AM
View
Bannockburn Wood
3.6-24
Live
FINAL
Bell Park Finnemore
6.6-42
Sat 27/Apr
10:30 AM
View
Lara Kol
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads Blue
3.4-22
Sat 27/Apr
11:40 AM
View
Torquay Aldridge
3.2-20
Live
FINAL
OGC Stow
9.7-61
Sat 27/Apr
11:50 AM
View
Eagles Jones
7
1.1-7
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
60
9.6-60
St Mary's McMahon
Elderslie Reserve
Sat 27 Apr - 9:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Eagles Jones
1.1-7
1.1-7
1.1-7
1.1-7
St Mary's McMahon
5.4-34
5.4-34
8.4-52
9.6-60
Eagles Jones
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
1
Sebastian Varszeghy
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
Elias Limb
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
Hugo Verbrugge
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
Charles Lamb
5
0
0
0
0
0
6
Harvey Patterson
6
0
0
0
0
0
7
Finn Lachmund
7
0
0
0
0
0
9
Joshua Schofield
9
0
0
0
0
0
10
George Gow
10
0
0
0
0
0
11
Henry Bonney
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
Harry Owens
12
0
0
0
0
0
14
Archie Sleep
14
0
0
0
0
0
15
Chad Alstin
15
0
0
0
0
0
17
Henry George
17
0
0
0
0
0
20
Edward Bennett
20
0
0
0
0
0
21
Occy Sheehan
21
0
0
0
0
0
23
Lewis Davidson
23
0
0
0
0
0
24
Caden Biddiscombe
24
0
0
0
0
0
25
Lewis Byrne
25
0
0
0
0
0
30
Jules Gray
30
0
0
0
0
0
34
Benjamin Vrbovac
34
0
0
0
0
0
35
Harry Mcallister
35
0
0
0
0
0
36
Oscar Hoey
36
0
0
0
0
0
St Mary's McMahon
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
1
Henry Owen
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Conor Crimmins
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
Abe Foley
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
Max Phillips
4
0
0
0
0
0
6
Leo Wiffen
6
0
0
0
0
0
7
Leo Jones
7
0
0
0
0
0
8
Jack King
8
0
0
0
0
0
10
Will Owen
10
0
0
0
0
0
11
Nate Kelly
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jasper Gerber
12
0
0
0
0
0
14
Lenni Kenyon
14
0
0
0
0
0
15
Lachlan Irwin
15
0
0
0
0
0
16
Kobe Wright
16
0
0
0
0
0
20
Jack Sutton
20
0
0
0
0
0
21
Finn Kelly
21
0
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started