AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2022 Under 14's Grading
/
Anglesea U14
2022 Under 14's Grading
6160
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 4
Surf Coast Suns Gold U14
8.7-55
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's White U14
5.0-30
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Drysdale Little U14
5.1-31
Live
FINAL
Torquay Millikan U14
3.4-22
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Bell Park Scott U14
2.1-13
Live
FINAL
St Mary's McMahon U14
9.12-66
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
St Joseph's Black U14
5.5-35
Live
FINAL
Ocean Grove Walter U14
8.4-52
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Barwon Heads Armstrong U14
5.5-35
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Red U14
4.2-26
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Inverleigh Fiolet U14
3.6-24
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn U14
12.5-77
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Leopold 1 U14
0.6-6
Live
FINAL
Modewarre U14
7.15-57
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Anakie/Little River U14
1.10-16
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants B U14
12.9-81
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Torquay Watson U14
11.11-77
Live
FINAL
Geelong Ammos Kelly U14
4.4-28
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
South Barwon Thompson U14
3.2-20
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Blue U14
4.8-32
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Geelong Ammos Kangars U14
6.7-43
Live
FINAL
Newtown & Chilwell Harris U14
4.3-27
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Queenscliff U14
5.8-38
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Red U14
6.4-40
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Ocean Grove Every U14
5.9-39
Live
FINAL
Torquay Stone U14
4.4-28
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
St Albans Grinter U14
8.11-59
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Yellow U14
5.0-30
Sun 24/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Northern Stars U14
4.6-30
Live
FINAL
East Geelong U14
7.8-50
Sun 24/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Red U14
0.3-3
Live
FINAL
Torquay Bruce U14
23.8-146
Sun 24/Apr
10:00 AM
View
Bell Park Bright U14
7.7-49
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Stewart U14
4.4-28
Sun 24/Apr
10:00 AM
View
Barwon Heads Herbison U14
3.1-19
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Rogers U14
14.9-93
Sun 24/Apr
10:00 AM
View
South Barwon Garvey U14
16.17-113
Live
FINAL
Lara Gillett U14
2.2-14
Sun 24/Apr
10:00 AM
View
Geelong Ammos Bucovaz U14
3.6-24
Live
FINAL
Newtown & Chilwell Alford U14
13.14-92
Sun 24/Apr
10:00 AM
View
Geelong West Giants A U14
17.6-108
Live
FINAL
Colac Tigers U14
4.4-28
Sun 24/Apr
10:00 AM
View
Grovedale Whyte U14
18.12-120
Live
FINAL
Bell Post Hill U14
1.0-6
Sun 24/Apr
10:10 AM
View
Anglesea U14
4.12-36
Live
FINAL
Ocean Grove Pearson U14
1.7-13
Sun 24/Apr
11:10 AM
View
Lara Smith U14
98
14.14-98
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
21
3.3-21
Grovedale Campi U14
Lara Recreation Reserve
Sun 24 Apr - 10:45 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Lara Smith U14
.
.
.
.
Grovedale Campi U14
.
.
.
.
Lara Smith U14
Player
G
B
0
0
0
0
Aydan Dando
0
0
Blake Archie
0
2
Blake Keating
0
0
Charlie Mileto
0
1
Chase Johns
0
2
Cyrus Helmore
0
0
Flynn Higgins
0
0
Hayden O'Toole
4
2
Jake McLeod
2
3
Jamie Beard
0
0
Jarvis Burley
3
0
Josh Di Rosa
0
0
Lachlan Collins
0
1
Max Chambers
2
0
Nathan Howe
2
1
Oscar Lawrence
0
0
Riley Cotter
0
0
Thomas Brady
1
0
Tyler Blitz
0
0
Tyler Erwin
0
0
Will Hewitt
0
0
Xavier Ryan
0
0
Grovedale Campi U14
Player
G
B
1
0
0
0
Bailey Schweinzer
0
0
Ben Houliston
0
0
Bryson McIntyre
0
0
Charlie Heenan
0
0
Elliot Doherty
0
0
Ethan Butcher
0
0
Ewan Smith
0
0
Harrison O’Connor
0
0
Lachlan Sobiech
0
0
Lincoln Gray
0
0
Lukas Young
0
0
Macenzie Baker
0
0
Mason Hergstrom
1
0
Oliver Barton
0
0
Oscar Bellears
0
0
Reid Evans-Hunt
0
0
Ryan Collins
0
0
Toby Driscoll
0
1
Zayne Kendall
1
2
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started