AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2022 Under 14's Grading
/
Grovedale Campi U14
2022 Under 14's Grading
6160
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 2
East Geelong U14
0
Live
FINAL
Torquay Davie U14
0
Sun 3/Apr
12:00 AM
View
Anakie/Little River U14
0
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Power U14
0
Sun 3/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Leopold 1 U14
1.6-12
Live
FINAL
Torquay Millikan U14
10.13-73
Sun 3/Apr
8:30 AM
View
South Barwon Garvey U14
9.4-58
Live
FINAL
Geelong Ammos Kangars U14
5.7-37
Sun 3/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Geelong Ammos Bucovaz U14
20.16-136
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants B U14
0.0-
Sun 3/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Gold U14
3.1-19
Live
FINAL
Bell Park Scott U14
6.12-48
Sun 3/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Drysdale Little U14
7.5-47
Live
FINAL
Bell Park Bright U14
18.13-121
Sun 3/Apr
9:00 AM
View
St Joseph's White U14
6.5-41
Live
FINAL
Geelong Ammos Hutchinson U14
2.5-17
Sun 3/Apr
9:00 AM
View
St Joseph's Red U14
0.0-
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Stewart U14
17.21-123
Sun 3/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Lara Gillett U14
2.1-13
Live
FINAL
Inverleigh Fiolet U14
23.17-155
Sun 3/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Stone U14
0.0-
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Dunstan U14
19.22-136
Sun 3/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Modewarre U14
9.9-63
Live
FINAL
Newtown & Chilwell Harris U14
1.3-9
Sun 3/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Ocean Grove Pearson U14
4.3-27
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads Armstrong U14
12.9-81
Sun 3/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Queenscliff U14
21.15-141
Live
FINAL
St Mary's McMahon U14
3.0-18
Sun 3/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Northern Stars U14
16.2-98
Live
FINAL
Bell Post Hill U14
3.4-22
Sun 3/Apr
9:00 AM
View
St Albans Grinter U14
1.4-10
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Red U14
5.8-38
Sun 3/Apr
9:00 AM
View
Grovedale Whyte U14
10.4-64
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Blue U14
1.3-9
Sun 3/Apr
10:00 AM
View
Geelong Ammos Kelly U14
10.14-74
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants A U14
2.2-14
Sun 3/Apr
10:00 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Red U14
11.18-84
Live
FINAL
Ocean Grove Every U14
0.2-2
Sun 3/Apr
10:30 AM
View
St Joseph's Yellow U14
26.23-179
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Thompson U14
1.0-6
Sun 3/Apr
10:30 AM
View
St Joseph's Black U14
28.13-181
Live
FINAL
Newtown & Chilwell Alford U14
1.0-6
Sun 3/Apr
10:30 AM
View
Lara Smith U14
7.10-52
Live
FINAL
Colac Tigers U14
3.8-26
Sun 3/Apr
10:30 AM
View
Torquay Watson U14
9.11-65
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Rogers U14
3.6-24
Sun 3/Apr
10:30 AM
View
Bannockburn U14
2.6-18
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Campi U14
4.7-31
Sun 3/Apr
10:30 AM
View
Anglesea U14
14.12-96
Live
FINAL
Torquay Bruce U14
4.3-27
Sun 3/Apr
11:00 AM
View
Ocean Grove Walter U14
101
14.17-101
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
12
2.0-12
Barwon Heads Herbison U14
Ocean Grove Memorial Recreation Reserve
Sun 3 Apr - 10:30 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Ocean Grove Walter U14
.
.
.
.
Barwon Heads Herbison U14
.
.
.
.
Ocean Grove Walter U14
Player
G
B
0
0
Alexander Morgan
0
0
Byron Hansford
1
1
Charlie Eales
3
0
Darcy Harrington
1
1
Edward clark
0
0
Harrison Wilde
0
0
Haydan Cooper
0
0
Jack Thomson
3
0
Jackson de Jong
0
2
Joey Davidson
1
2
Jordan Lehmann
0
0
Ned Allen
0
2
Ned Badrock
1
3
Sebastian Carnevale
0
0
Sunny Bohnke
0
0
Tai Sendeckyj
0
1
Toby Duckett
2
2
Tom Teague
1
0
Will Anderson
1
0
Zach Casamento
0
0
Barwon Heads Herbison U14
Player
G
B
charlie collins
0
0
Charlie Whitehead
1
0
Daniel Shaw
0
0
Eli Barsby
0
0
Finn Stephens
0
0
Fynn Condon
0
0
Jerry Kelly
0
0
Joel Bartley
0
0
Jonah Van Uijtert
0
0
Joshua Raleigh
0
0
Lachlan Blacket
0
0
Macklin Pritchett
0
0
miller moulton
0
0
Murphy Clarke
0
0
Oliver Cincotta
0
0
Oscar Janezic
0
0
Robert Mackie
0
0
Rupert Flanders
0
0
Taiyo Mcencroe
1
0
Tully Roberts
0
0
William McNamee
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started