Essendon District Football League
Fixtures/Results
EDFL Member Database
Club Websites
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
iFLY Under 14 Mixed Grading
/
Moonee Valley
/
Moonee Valley 1
iFLY Under 14 Mixed Grading
3922
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 2
Airport West 1
15.15-105
Live
FINAL
West Coburg 2
0.1-1
Sun 23/Apr
9:45 AM
View
Westmeadows Black 2
Live
FINAL
Greenvale 3
Sun 23/Apr
11:00 AM
View
Aberfeldie 1
33.25-223
Live
FINAL
East Keilor 1
0.0-0
Sun 23/Apr
11:15 AM
View
Airport West 2
4.2-26
Live
FINAL
Craigieburn 2
14.5-89
Sun 23/Apr
11:15 AM
View
West Coburg 1
9.7-61
Live
FINAL
Aberfeldie 2
7.10-52
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Burnside Heights 1
0.0-0
Live
FINAL
Moonee Valley 1
11.25-91
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Avondale Heights 1
3.7-25
Live
FINAL
Strathmore 2
6.4-40
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Craigieburn 1
13.11-89
Live
FINAL
Pascoe Vale 1
2.1-13
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Greenvale 2
3.1-19
Live
FINAL
St Albans 1
10.6-66
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Keilor 2
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
Essendon Doutta Stars 1
22.9-141
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Deer Park 1
17.17-119
Live
FINAL
Moonee Valley 2
0.0-0
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Keilor Park 1
9.7-61
Live
FINAL
Hume Bombers 1
4.4-28
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Strathmore 1
18.10-118
Live
FINAL
Keilor 1
5.5-35
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Hadfield 1
7.8-50
Live
FINAL
Maribyrnong Park 2
6.6-42
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Essendon Doutta Stars 2
6.4-40
Live
FINAL
Keilor 3
4.5-29
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Rupertswood 1
8.8-56
Live
FINAL
Westmeadows Yellow 1
5.6-36
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Glenroy 1
3.5-23
Live
vs
Strathmore 3
3.5-23
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Maribyrnong Park 3
2.4-16
Live
FINAL
Coburg Districts 1
14.3-87
Sun 23/Apr
12:30 PM
View
Coburg Districts 2
9.9-63
Live
FINAL
Aberfeldie 4
8.3-51
Sun 23/Apr
12:45 PM
View
Oak Park 1
19.18-132
Live
FINAL
Rupertswood 2
0.0-0
Sun 23/Apr
12:45 PM
View
East Sunbury 1
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
Aberfeldie 3
7.6-48
Sun 23/Apr
12:45 PM
View
Maribyrnong Park 1
15.15-105
Live
FINAL
Greenvale 1
1.5-11
Sun 23/Apr
12:45 PM
View
Hillside 2
1.2-8
Live
FINAL
Taylors Lakes 1
13.7-85
Sun 23/Apr
1:00 PM
View
Coburg JFC Red 1
9.4-58
Live
FINAL
Hillside 1
8.8-56
Sun 23/Apr
2:00 PM
View
Ascot Vale 1
5.8-38
Live
FINAL
Tullamarine 1
5.7-37
Sun 23/Apr
2:00 PM
View
Keilor 4
46
7.4-46
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
16
2.4-16
Craigieburn 3
Green Gully Reserve
Sun 23 Apr - 12:45 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Keilor 4
3.0-18
4.1-25
5.2-32
7.4-46
Craigieburn 3
1.1-7
2.2-14
2.3-15
2.4-16
Keilor 4
Goal Kickers:
L. Richards 2, J. Lamb, O. Farrington, K. Matheson, R. Ciopicz, R. Wilson
Best Players:
J. Lamb, K. Matheson, D. Mccoll, C. McKay, L. Richards, N. Sparks
Craigieburn 3
Keilor 4
#
Player
G
BST
7
Liam Muscat
0
0
10
Oliver Farrington
1
0
16
Riley Wilson
1
0
17
Tyson De Vries
0
0
24
Kye Matheson
1
2
32
Christian Higgs
0
0
48
Nixon Sparks
0
6
52
Jonathan Christopoulos
0
0
56
Aris Greco
0
0
57
James Lamb
1
1
58
Cleary Mckay
0
4
59
Riley Ciopicz
1
0
64
Mike Ibrahim
0
0
65
Luca Imbesi
0
0
66
Lawson Richards
2
5
67
Wesley Van Der Molen
0
0
68
Dylan Mccoll
0
3
70
Jarrod Frigo
0
0
Craigieburn 3
#
Player
G
BST
1
Jack Wilson
0
0
3
Callan Semmens
0
0
4
Cody Fry
0
0
5
Lachlan Forman
0
0
6
Bailey Randall
0
0
7
Kerem Kilinc
0
0
8
Isaiah Bakr
0
0
10
Archer Atkins
0
0
11
Riley Chancellor
0
0
12
Tate Him
0
0
13
Brodie Pappalardo
0
0
17
Ethan Wright
0
0
20
Chase Pettitt
0
0
23
Noah Maximus Mete
0
0
24
Jacob Chalhoub
0
0
25
Dayne Collins
0
0
29
Jordan Raimondo
0
0
31
Curtis Goodson
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started