Club Websites
Home
Fixtures/Results
Fixtures/Results
SFL Netball
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Football Netball League
/
2023 Thirds
/
Murrumbeena Football Netball Club
/
Murrumbeena
2023 Thirds
3909
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 14
Sandown Cobras
1.11-17
Live
FINAL
Heatherhill
11.6-72
Fri 21/Jul
7:00 PM
View
Skye
10.11-71
Live
FINAL
Murrumbeena
2.8-20
Sat 22/Jul
8:55 AM
View
Lyndale
13.11-89
Live
FINAL
Narre South Saints
8.3-51
Sat 22/Jul
10:00 AM
View
Endeavour Hills
11.6-72
Live
FINAL
Lyndhurst
4.9-33
Sat 22/Jul
10:00 AM
View
Bentleigh
13.10-88
Live
FINAL
Dingley
4.3-27
Sat 22/Jul
10:00 AM
View
Highett
15.18-108
Live
FINAL
Keysborough
1.7-13
Sat 22/Jul
10:00 AM
View
Springvale Districts
76
11.10-76
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
20
3.2-20
Cerberus / South Mornington
Springvale Reserve
Sat 22 Jul - 10:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Springvale Districts
2.2-14
6.5-41
9.6-60
11.10-76
Cerberus / South Mornington
2.1-13
2.1-13
2.1-13
3.2-20
Springvale Districts
Goal Kickers:
M. Brown 3, D. Raman 3, T. Harkin 2, S. Kahawatte, D. Binney, D. Pearce
Best Players:
M. Brown, Z. King, C. Crawford, D. Morris, M. Lambe, S. Kahawatte
Cerberus / South Mornington
Springvale Districts
Player
G
BST
Callum Ryan
0
0
Chris Chalmers
0
0
Christopher Lee
0
0
Cody Hill
0
0
Cormac Crawford
0
3
Dakotah Binney
1
0
Daniel Morris
0
4
Daniel Schmitt
0
0
David Pearce
1
0
Duran Raman
3
0
Dylan Burnham
0
0
Locky Binney
0
0
Martin Lambe
0
5
Matthew Brown
3
1
Matthew Mayne
0
0
Max Keddie
0
0
Omar Ashkar
0
0
Patrick Barker
0
0
Patrick Monaghan
0
0
Sanjay Kahawatte
1
6
Tim Crespin
0
0
Tobey Harkin
2
0
Todd Wills
0
0
Zac King
0
2
Cerberus / South Mornington
#
Player
G
BST
Benjamin Webb
0
0
Jake Tuttleby
0
0
John Vongphone
0
0
Josh Wallace
0
0
Lachie Mathieson
0
0
Nathan Wright
0
0
Noah Hamilton
0
0
Trent Collins
0
0
9
Corey Isaac
0
0
10
Benjamin Williams
0
0
14
Bradley Pettiford
0
0
15
Kasper Matuschka
0
0
16
Aaron Acker
0
0
17
Mitchell Waddell
0
0
19
Matthew Philpott
0
0
23
Gavin Boyd
0
0
24
Sean Millar
0
0
30
Joseph Richard
0
0
33
Harry Pridmore
0
0
42
Thomas Fagan
0
0
46
Adam Cammarano
0
0
47
Lachlan Parsons
0
0
48
Matt Bailey
0
0
59
Jacob Bishop
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started