Perth Football League (WAAFL)
Fixtures/Results
WA Football News
Club Websites
Venues
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perth Football League (WAAFL)
/
C3
/
Jandakot
/
Jandakot (C1)
C3
6085
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 14
Snesa (C2)
7.10-52
Live
FINAL
Belmont Districts (C3)
8.11-59
Sat 20/Jul
1:15 PM
View
Brentwood Booragoon (C3)
16.18-114
Live
FINAL
Lynwood Ferndale (E2)
6.6-42
Sat 20/Jul
2:30 PM
View
Secret Harbour (C3)
15.5-95
Live
FINAL
Mosman Park (C2)
8.15-63
Sat 20/Jul
2:30 PM
View
Osborne Park (C4)
7.9-51
Live
FINAL
Cottesloe (C3)
9.10-64
Sat 20/Jul
2:30 PM
View
Jandakot (C1)
74
10.14-74
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
44
6.8-44
Ellenbrook (C3)
Atwell Oval
Sat 20 Jul - 2:45 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Jandakot (C1)
2.3-15
6.7-43
9.11-65
10.14-74
Ellenbrook (C3)
1.3-9
3.4-22
4.7-31
6.8-44
Jandakot (C1)
Ellenbrook (C3)
Goal Kickers:
F. Ruremesha 2, K. Baker, A. Willcocks, J. Gardiner, T. Cecil
Jandakot (C1)
#
Player
G
BST
1
Aaron Lewis
0
0
2
Ryan Perkins
0
0
3
Alex Black
0
0
4
Joshua Grant
0
0
6
Jacob Millar
0
0
7
Jordan Walley
0
0
8
Anthony Nodari
0
0
9
Jordan Laird
0
0
10
Daniel Burke
0
0
11
Jamie Caruana
0
0
12
Luke Gerhard
0
0
13
Christopher Burnet
0
0
14
Reece Mason
0
0
17
Kurtis Mclennan
0
0
18
Troy Enkuzis
0
0
19
Brodie Laird
0
0
20
Jacob Reeve
0
0
21
Brandon Colbung
0
0
23
Lachlan Wilkins
0
0
24
Jarren Colpitts
0
0
25
Matthew Grubelich
0
0
26
Cade Schroder
0
0
Ellenbrook (C3)
#
Player
G
BST
1
Brendan Clark
0
0
2
Joshua Westphal
0
0
3
Tyson Cecil
1
0
4
Matthew Craig
0
0
5
Rhys Wirth
0
0
6
Seth Oliver
0
0
7
Nicholas Goswell
0
0
8
Ben Gillard
0
0
9
Bryce Lee
0
0
10
Jayden Gardiner
1
0
11
Carl Bishop
0
0
12
Jamie Stack
0
0
13
Jordan Barber
0
0
14
Ashley Willcocks
1
0
15
Taine Nolan
0
0
19
Brodie Robinson
0
0
20
Rhys Innes
0
0
22
Scott Carney
0
0
24
Kyle Baker
1
0
26
Fred Ruremesha
2
0
30
Brett Anthony
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started