Myamblah Cres MiniRoos

Venue Address:
myamblah crescent, merewether
Map Reference:

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Merewether UFC 08/04-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 08/01-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Merewether UFC 08/03-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 08/05-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Merewether UFC 09G/02-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 09G/03-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Merewether UFC 09/01-2023   vs   Medowie FC 09/05-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 08G/03-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 08G/01-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether UFC 08G/02-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 08G/02-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 09G/01-2023   vs   Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 13:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Merewether UFC 11/02-2023   vs   Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/04-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 08G/02-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/01-2023   vs   Shortland UJFC 08G/01-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF Miniroos 08 Group J)   Merewether UFC 08/02-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 08/06-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 09G/01-2023   vs   Adamstown JFC 09G/01-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Merewether UFC 08/01-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 08/07-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   New Lambton FC 09G/02-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 09G/02-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/01-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 10G/01-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Merewether UFC 08/04-2023   vs   Broadmeadow FC 08/01-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Merewether UFC 08/03-2023   vs   Raymond Terrace SC 08/01-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/01-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 08G/03-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether UFC 08G/02-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 08G/01-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F)   Merewether UFC 10/01-2023   vs   Broadmeadow FC 10/01-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/04-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 08G/01-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Merewether UFC 08/01-2023   vs   Raymond Terrace SC 08/02-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Merewether UFC 08/03-2023   vs   Stockton JSC 08/03-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF Miniroos 08 Group J)   Merewether UFC 08/02-2023   vs   Newcastle Olympic FC 08/01-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 09G/01-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 09G/01-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Merewether UFC 10/03-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 10/04-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Merewether UFC 08/04-2023   vs   Adamstown JFC 08/01-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Merewether UFC 08/03-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 08/04-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/01-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 08G/02-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Merewether UFC 09/01-2023   vs   Adamstown JFC 09/01-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 08G/03-2023   vs   Adamstown JFC 08G/01-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Merewether UFC 09G/02-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 09G/01-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether UFC 08G/02-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 08G/02-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Merewether UFC 08/01-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 08/02-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF Miniroos 08 Group J)   Merewether UFC 08/02-2023   vs   Medowie FC 08/04-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Merewether UFC 10/01-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 10/03-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 09G/01-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 09G/01-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Merewether UFC 09G/02-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 09G/01-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/04-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 08G/02-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/01-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 08G/02-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Merewether UFC 11/02-2023   vs   Beresfield FC 11/01-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 13:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/01-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 10G/01-2023  
17/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Merewether UFC 08/01-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 08/07-2023  
17/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF Miniroos 08 Group J)   Merewether UFC 08/02-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 08/03-2023  
17/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/04-2023   vs   Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023  
17/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/01-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 08G/01-2023  
17/06/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/01-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 10G/02-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Merewether UFC 08/04-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 08/01-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Merewether UFC 08/03-2023   vs   Stockton JSC 08/03-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 08G/03-2023   vs   Stockton JSC 08G/01-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether UFC 08G/02-2023   vs   Stockton JSC 08G/02-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Merewether UFC 09G/02-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 09G/02-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Merewether UFC 09/01-2023   vs   Stockton JSC 09/02-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Merewether UFC 11/02-2023   vs   Medowie FC 11/04-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Merewether UFC 08/04-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 08/02-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Merewether UFC 08/03-2023   vs   Medowie FC 08/01-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 08G/03-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 08G/01-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether UFC 08G/02-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 08G/01-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Merewether UFC 09/01-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 09/01-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F)   Merewether UFC 10/01-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 10/03-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 13:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/02-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 10G/01-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/04-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 08G/01-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF Miniroos 08 Group J)   Merewether UFC 08/02-2023   vs   Newcastle Olympic FC 08/01-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Merewether UFC 08/01-2023   vs   Medowie FC 08/02-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 09G/01-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 09G/01-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Merewether UFC 09/01-2023   vs   Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E)   Merewether UFC 11/01-2023   vs   Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Merewether UFC 09G/02-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 09G/01-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Merewether UFC 09/01-2023   vs   Hamilton Azzurri FC 09/02-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Merewether UFC 08/04-2023   vs   Hamilton Azzurri FC 08/01-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF Miniroos 08 Group J)   Merewether UFC 08/02-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 08/03-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 08G/03-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 08G/01-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether UFC 08G/02-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 08G/01-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/01-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 08G/04-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Merewether UFC 08/03-2023   vs   Raymond Terrace SC 08/01-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 13:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Merewether UFC 08/01-2023   vs   Seaham Bowthorne FC 08/02-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/04-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 08G/03-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF Miniroos 08 Group J)   Merewether UFC 08/02-2023   vs   Newcastle Olympic FC 08/01-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Merewether UFC 08/01-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 08/02-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 09G/01-2023   vs   Tilligerry UFC 09G/01-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E)   Merewether UFC 11/01-2023   vs   Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Merewether UFC 10/03-2023   vs   Medowie FC 10/05-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 09G/01-2023   vs   Shortland UJFC 09G/01-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Merewether UFC 09G/02-2023   vs   Adamstown JFC 09G/02-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Merewether UFC 08/01-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 08/02-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF Miniroos 08 Group J)   Merewether UFC 08/02-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 08/03-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/01-2023   vs   Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 08G/04-2023   vs   Shortland UJFC 08G/01-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Merewether UFC 08/03-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 08/05-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Merewether UFC 08/03-2023   vs   Medowie FC 08/01-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Merewether UFC 09/01-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 09/03-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 08G/03-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 08G/01-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Merewether UFC 08/04-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 08/01-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether UFC 08G/02-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 08G/03-2023  

Download the GameDay App!

Stay up-to-date with your favourite teams and keep an eye on your rivals by accessing the latest match results, fixtures and stats via GameDay App.

GameDay Splash Screen
App Store Google Play