Myamblah Cres

Venue Address:
myamblah crescent, merewether
Map Reference:

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/23 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) Merewether UFC O35Fri/02-2023   def. by   Garden Suburb O35Fri/01-2023
22/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/02-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 06G/02-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/03-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 06G/01-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether UFC 06/01-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 06/05-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Merewether UFC 06/04-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 06/01-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/02-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 10G/01-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 07G/02-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 07G/01-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Merewether UFC 07/05-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 07/04-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether UFC 07/01-2023   vs   Newcastle Olympic FC 07/03-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Merewether UFC 07/03-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 07/06-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F)   Merewether UFC 10/01-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 10/02-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Merewether UFC 06/06-2023   vs   Broadmeadow FC 06/05-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Merewether UFC 06/03-2023   vs   Broadmeadow FC 06/02-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Merewether UFC 10/03-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 10/01-2023  
22/04/23 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 12 B) 2     Merewether UFC 12/01-2023   def. by   Edgeworth 12/01-2023
22/04/23 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 16 A) 8     Merewether UFC 16/01-2023   def.   Kotara South FC 16/01-2023
23/04/23 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 4     Merewether UFC 12G/01-2023   def.   Maitland JFC 12G/01-2023
23/04/23 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) Merewether UFC AAWSu/01-2023   vs   Mayfield USFC AAWSu/02-2023
28/04/23 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) Merewether UFC AAFri/01-2023   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/02-2023
29/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 06G/01-2023   vs   Adamstown JFC 06G/01-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Merewether UFC 06/05-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 06/01-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Merewether UFC 06/06-2023   vs   Adamstown JFC 06/01-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Merewether UFC 06/03-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 06/06-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E)   Merewether UFC 11/01-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 11/04-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether UFC 06/02-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 06/04-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 07G/01-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 07G/02-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether UFC 07/04-2023   vs   Adamstown JFC 07/04-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether UFC 07/02-2023   vs   Wallsend FC 07/02-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Merewether UFC 10/02-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 10/04-2023  
29/04/23 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 E) Merewether UFC 14/01-2023   vs   Garden Suburb 14/01-2023
29/04/23 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) 4     Merewether UFC 17/01-2023   def.   Newcastle Suns FC 17/01-2023
29/04/23 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Merewether UFC AASa/01-2023   def.   Largs FC AA/01-2023
30/04/23 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) Merewether UFC 13G/01-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 13G/01-2023
05/05/23 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 2     Merewether UFC O35Fri/02-2023   def. by   Mayfield UJSFC O35Fri/02-2023
05/05/23 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) 1     Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023   vs   Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023
06/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/02-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 06G/03-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Merewether UFC 06/05-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 06/05-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether UFC 06/01-2023   vs   Broadmeadow FC 06/03-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Merewether UFC 11/02-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 11/03-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Merewether UFC 06/04-2023   vs   Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 07G/02-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 07G/04-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Merewether UFC 07/05-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 07/07-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether UFC 07/01-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 07/06-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/02-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 10G/02-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Merewether UFC 10/02-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 10/01-2023  
06/05/23 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 14 E) Merewether UFC 14/01-2023   vs   Seaham Bowthorne FC 14/01-2023
06/05/23 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) 2     Merewether UFC 17/01-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 17/01-2023
07/05/23 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 1     Merewether UFC 12G/01-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 12G/02-2023
07/05/23 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 5     Merewether UFC 13G/01-2023   def.   Cooks Hill UFC 13G/01-2023
07/05/23 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) Merewether UFC AAWSu/01-2023   def. by   Cooks Hill UFC AAWSu/01-2023
10/05/23 (Wed) 19:15 (Interdistrict U13G A) Merewether UFC 13G/01-2023   def. by   Kahibah 13Girls/01-2023
12/05/23 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) 5     Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023   def.   Newcastle Suns FC O35Fri/01-2023
12/05/23 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 1     Merewether UFC AAFri/01-2023   vs   Cardiff City AAFri/01-2023
13/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 06G/01-2023   vs   Stockton JSC 06G/02-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/03-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 06G/01-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Merewether UFC 06/06-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 06/02-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether UFC 06/06-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 06/02-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Merewether UFC 06/03-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 06/01-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 07G/01-2023   vs   Stockton JSC 07G/03-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether UFC 07/04-2023   vs   Stockton JSC 07/05-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether UFC 07/02-2023   vs   Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Merewether UFC 07/03-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 07/05-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/01-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 10G/01-2023  
13/05/23 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 12 B) 2     Merewether UFC 12/01-2023   vs   Wallsend FC 12/01-2023
13/05/23 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 16 A) 2     Merewether UFC 16/01-2023   def.   Cooks Hill UFC 16/01-2023
13/05/23 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 6     Merewether UFC AASa/01-2023   def.   Kahibah AA/03-2023
19/05/23 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 1     Merewether UFC AAFri/01-2023   def. by   Mayfield UJSFC AAFri/02-2023
20/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/02-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 06G/01-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Merewether UFC 06/05-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 06/02-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether UFC 06/01-2023   vs   Adamstown JFC 06/05-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Merewether UFC 06/04-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 06/02-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Merewether UFC 11/02-2023   vs   Fletcher FC 11/01-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 07G/02-2023   vs   Adamstown JFC 07G/03-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Merewether UFC 07/05-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 07/04-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether UFC 07/01-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 07/06-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Merewether UFC 10/02-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 10/01-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/02-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 10G/01-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F)   Merewether UFC 10/01-2023   vs   Medowie FC 10/02-2023  
20/05/23 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 14 E) 6     Merewether UFC 14/01-2023   def.   Kotara South FC 14/02-2023
20/05/23 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) 2     Merewether UFC 17/01-2023   def.   Valentine 17/01-2023
21/05/23 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Merewether UFC 13G/01-2023   vs   Kahibah 13Girls/01-2023
28/05/23 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 3     Merewether UFC 12G/01-2023   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC 12G/01-2023
28/05/23 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Merewether UFC 13G/01-2023   vs   Stockton JSC 13G/01-2023
28/05/23 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) Merewether UFC AAWSu/01-2023   def. by   Uni Womens FC AAWSu/02-2023
31/05/23 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict 17 A) 2     Merewether UFC 17/01-2023   def. by   Valentine 17/01-2023
02/06/23 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 1     Merewether UFC AAFri/01-2023   def. by   South Wallsend JSC AAFri/01-2023
02/06/23 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) 8     Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023   def.   Valentine O35Fri/02-2023
03/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 06G/01-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 06G/01-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Merewether UFC 06/05-2023   vs   Adamstown JFC 06/02-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether UFC 06/02-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 06/06-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Merewether UFC 06/03-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 06/02-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Merewether UFC 06/06-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 06/03-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 07G/01-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 07G/02-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether UFC 07/04-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 07/06-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether UFC 07/02-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 07/01-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F)   Merewether UFC 10/01-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 10/03-2023  
03/06/23 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 E) 12     Merewether UFC 14/01-2023   def.   Wallsend FC 14/01-2023
03/06/23 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 A) 3     Merewether UFC 16/01-2023   def.   South Cardiff 16/01-2023
03/06/23 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 1     Merewether UFC AASa/01-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC AASa/01-2023
15/06/23 (Thu) 19:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) 1     Merewether UFC 12/01-2023   vs   Broadmeadow FC 12/01-2023
16/06/23 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 1     Merewether UFC AAFri/01-2023   def.   Merewether Advance SFC AAFri/02-2023
17/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 06G/01-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 06G/01-2023  
17/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Merewether UFC 06/05-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 06/02-2023  
17/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether UFC 06/02-2023   vs   Fletcher FC 06/02-2023  
17/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Merewether UFC 10/02-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 10/02-2023  
17/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 07G/01-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 07G/01-2023  
17/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether UFC 07/04-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 07/02-2023  
17/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether UFC 07/02-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 07/06-2023  
17/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E)   Merewether UFC 11/01-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 11/01-2023  
17/06/23 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 E) 5     Merewether UFC 14/01-2023   def.   Westlakes 14/01-2023
17/06/23 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 A) 6     Merewether UFC 16/01-2023   def.   South Wallsend JSC 16/01-2023
17/06/23 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Merewether UFC AASa/01-2023   def.   Warners Bay AA/01-2023
21/06/23 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) 5     Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023   def.   Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2023
22/06/23 (Thu) 19:00 (Interdistrict 17 A) 4     Merewether UFC 17/01-2023   def.   Toronto Awaba 17/01-2023
23/06/23 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 2     Merewether UFC O35Fri/02-2023   def. by   South Cardiff O35Fri/01-2023
24/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/02-2023   vs   Stockton JSC 06G/01-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/03-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 06G/02-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether UFC 06/01-2023   vs   Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Merewether UFC 06/04-2023   vs   Stockton JSC 06/02-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Merewether UFC 10/03-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 10/01-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 07G/02-2023   vs   Stockton JSC 07G/01-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Merewether UFC 07/05-2023   vs   Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether UFC 07/01-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 07/06-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Merewether UFC 07/03-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 07/03-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/02-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 10G/01-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F)   Merewether UFC 10/01-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 10/02-2023  
24/06/23 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 12 B) 1     Merewether UFC 12/01-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 12/02-2023
24/06/23 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 17 A) 1     Merewether UFC 17/01-2023   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/01-2023
25/06/23 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/02-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 06G/01-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/03-2023   vs   Stockton JSC 06G/01-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether UFC 06/01-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 06/05-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Merewether UFC 06/04-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 06/03-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Merewether UFC 10/03-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 10/01-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 07G/02-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 07G/01-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Merewether UFC 07/05-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 07/05-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether UFC 07/01-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 07/05-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Merewether UFC 07/03-2023   vs   Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E)   Merewether UFC 11/01-2023   vs   Hamilton Azzurri FC 11/02-2023  
25/06/23 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 6     Merewether UFC 12G/01-2023   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 12G/01-2023
25/06/23 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) Merewether UFC 13G/01-2023   def. by   South Cardiff 13Girls/01-2023
25/06/23 (Sun) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 1     Merewether UFC AAWSu/01-2023   def. by   Cooks Hill UFC AAWSu/02-2023
30/06/23 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) 4     Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023   vs   New Lambton FC O35Fri/01-2023
30/06/23 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) Merewether UFC AAFri/01-2023   def. by   Edgeworth AAFri/01-2023
01/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 06G/01-2023   vs   Newcastle Olympic FC 06G/01-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/03-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 06G/02-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Merewether UFC 06/06-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 06/03-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether UFC 06/02-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 06/03-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Merewether UFC 06/03-2023   vs   Newcastle Olympic FC 06/01-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 07G/01-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 07G/02-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether UFC 07/04-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 07/07-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether UFC 07/02-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 07/07-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Merewether UFC 07/03-2023   vs   Shortland UJFC 07/02-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Merewether UFC 10/03-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 10/02-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/01-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 10G/02-2023  
01/07/23 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 12 B) 2     Merewether UFC 12/01-2023   vs   BelSwans 12/01-2023
01/07/23 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 16 A) Merewether UFC 16/01-2023   def. by   New Lambton FC 16/01-2023
01/07/23 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age D) Merewether UFC AASa/01-2023   def. by   Cooks Hill UFC AASa/04-2023
05/07/23 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 3     Merewether UFC O35Fri/02-2023   def.   Kurri Kurri FC O35Fri/01-2023
14/07/23 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 1     Merewether UFC O35Fri/02-2023   vs   Gresford Vacy FC O35Fri/01-2023
15/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/02-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 06G/02-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Merewether UFC 06/05-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 06/02-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether UFC 06/01-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 06/06-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Merewether UFC 06/04-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 06/01-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/02-2023   vs   Medowie FC 10G/01-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Merewether UFC 06/02-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 06/06-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether UFC 06/02-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 06/06-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 07G/02-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 07G/05-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Merewether UFC 07/05-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 07/05-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether UFC 07/01-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 07/05-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Merewether UFC 10/02-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 10/01-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F)   Merewether UFC 10/01-2023   vs   Medowie FC 10/01-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Merewether UFC 11/02-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 11/03-2023  
15/07/23 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 14 E) Merewether UFC 14/01-2023   def. by   Jesmond FC 14/01-2023
15/07/23 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict 16 A) 1     Merewether UFC 16/01-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 16/01-2023
16/07/23 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 7     Merewether UFC 12G/01-2023   def.   Thornton JFC 12G/01-2023
16/07/23 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) Merewether UFC AAWSu/01-2023   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri FC AWSu/01-2023
21/07/23 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) Merewether UFC O35Fri/02-2023   def. by   Tilligerry UFC O35Fri/01-2023
22/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 06G/01-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 06G/02-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/03-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 06G/02-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Merewether UFC 06/06-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 06/08-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether UFC 06/02-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC U6/05-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Merewether UFC 06/03-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 06/03-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 07G/01-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 07G/01-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether UFC 07/04-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 07/02-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether UFC 07/02-2023   vs   New Lambton FC 07/01-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Merewether UFC 07/03-2023   vs   Newcastle Olympic FC 07/04-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/01-2023   vs   Medowie FC 10G/01-2023  
22/07/23 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 12 B) 2     Merewether UFC 12/01-2023   vs   Medowie FC 12/02-2023
22/07/23 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 17 A) Merewether UFC 17/01-2023   def. by   Newcastle Suns FC 17/01-2023
22/07/23 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 1     Merewether UFC AASa/01-2023   def.   Hamilton Azzurri FC AASa/02-2023
23/07/23 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) Merewether UFC 12G/01-2023   def. by   Tilligerry UFC 12G/01-2023
23/07/23 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Merewether UFC 13G/01-2023   def.   New Lambton FC 13G/01-2023
23/07/23 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 1     Merewether UFC AAWSu/01-2023   vs   Uni Womens FC AAWSu/01-2023
28/07/23 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) 4     Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023   def.   Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023
28/07/23 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 3     Merewether UFC AAFri/01-2023   def.   Muswellbrook FC AAFri/02-2023
29/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 06G/01-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 06G/01-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether UFC 06/02-2023   vs   Shortland UJFC 06/01-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Merewether UFC 06/03-2023   vs   Beresfield FC 06/01-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether UFC 07/01-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 07/06-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether UFC 07/04-2023   vs   Beresfield FC 07/01-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Merewether UFC 06/05-2023   vs   Broadmeadow FC 06/06-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Merewether UFC 06/06-2023   vs   Mayfield UJSFC 06/03-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 07G/01-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 07G/01-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether UFC 07/02-2023   vs   Wallsend FC 07/02-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/01-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 10G/02-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Merewether UFC 10/02-2023   vs   Raymond Terrace SC 10/01-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Merewether UFC 11/02-2023   vs   Adamstown JFC 11/02-2023  
29/07/23 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 14 E) 1     Merewether UFC 14/01-2023   vs   Nelson Bay FC 14/01-2023
29/07/23 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) 2     Merewether UFC 17/01-2023   def.   Cooks Hill UFC 17/01-2023
29/07/23 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 6     Merewether UFC AASa/01-2023   def.   Charlestown AA/01-2023
30/07/23 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 4     Merewether UFC 13G/01-2023   def.   Cooks Hill UFC 13G/01-2023
04/08/23 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 2     Merewether UFC O35Fri/02-2023   def.   Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/02-2023
04/08/23 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) 3     Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023   def.   Newcastle Suns FC O35Fri/01-2023
05/08/23 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether UFC 07G/02-2023   vs   BYE  
05/08/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/03-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 06G/02-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 06G/02-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 06G/02-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether UFC 06/01-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 06/05-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Merewether UFC 06/04-2023   vs   Newcastle Olympic FC 06/02-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E)   Merewether UFC 11/01-2023   vs   Maryland Fletcher FC 11/01-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Merewether UFC 07/05-2023   vs   Newcastle Olympic FC 07/02-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether UFC 07/01-2023   vs   Kotara South FC 07/05-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Merewether UFC 07/03-2023   vs   South Wallsend JSC 07/03-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether UFC 10G/02-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 10G/02-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Merewether UFC 10/03-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 10/01-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F)   Merewether UFC 10/03-2023   vs   Merewether UFC 10/01-2023  
05/08/23 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 12 B) Merewether UFC 12/01-2023   def. by   Dudley Redhead 12/01-2023
05/08/23 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 16 A) 2     Merewether UFC 16/01-2023   vs   Cooks Hill UFC 16/01-2023
06/08/23 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) Merewether UFC AAWSu/01-2023   def. by   Mayfield USFC AAWSu/01-2023
13/08/23 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 2     Merewether UFC 12G/01-2023   def.   Kotara South FC 12G/01-2023

Sell Tickets.

Run your Event.

Sell tickets, QR Code + add to wallet functionality, track attendance, receive weekly settlements - all with GameDay Events & Ticketing!

A laptop and smart phone displaying the GameDay Events app.