King Park 2
Venue Address:
newline rd., raymond terrace
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A) | Raymond Terrace SC 06/01-2023 | vs | Seaham Bowthorne FC 06/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 PS B) | Raymond Terrace SC 06/02-2023 | vs | Tilligerry UFC 06/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E) | Raymond Terrace SC 08/01-2023 | vs | Kotara South FC 08/05-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Raymond Terrace SC 08/04-2023 | vs | Nelson Bay FC 08/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A) | Raymond Terrace SC 07/03-2023 | vs | Medowie FC 07/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A) | Raymond Terrace SC 07/01-2023 | vs | Seaham Bowthorne FC 07/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B) | Raymond Terrace SC 07/02-2023 | vs | Seaham Bowthorne FC 07/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H) | Raymond Terrace SC 08/02-2023 | vs | Medowie FC 08/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K) | Raymond Terrace SC 08/03-2023 | vs | Newcastle Olympic FC 08/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B) | Raymond Terrace SC 09/01-2023 | vs | Hamilton Azzurri FC 09/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Raymond Terrace SC 09/02-2023 | vs | Seaham Bowthorne FC 09/01-2023 | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
08:45 | (Interdistrict 13 G) | 4 | Minmi SC 13/01-2023 | def. | Thornton JFC 13/02-2023 | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict 15 B) | 2 | Warners Bay 15/01-2023 | def. | Tilligerry UFC 15/01-2023 | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
12:30 | (Interdistrict 15 E) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC 15/01-2023 | def. | Nelson Bay FC 15/01-2023 | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
14:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age E) | 5 | Largs FC AA/02-2023 | def. | Maryland Fletcher FC AASa/02-2023 | 4 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict U12G D) | 2 | Stockton JSC 12G/01-2023 | def. by | South Cardiff 12Girls/01-2023 | 3 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) | 1 | Maryland Fletcher FC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. | Uni Womens FC AAWSu/04-2023 | 0 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
12:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) | 2 | Broadmeadow FC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb AAW/01-2023 | 0 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
14:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) | 3 | Mayfield USFC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. | Cooks Hill UFC AAWSu/01-2023 | 0 |