Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Dixie Park

Venue Address:
Hastings River Drive, Port Macquarie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/05/21 (Fri) 18:30 (North - U16) 1     Port United Wallabies   def. by   Iona FC
07/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (North - U16) 6     Port United Devils   def.   Port United Turtles
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (North - U12 A Grade) 3     Lake Cathie Blue   def. by   Port United Tigers
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:10 (North - U14 Combined) 1     Port United Lizards   vs   Iona FC
08/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Coastal Premier League Reserve Grade) 8     Port United FC   def.   Macleay Valley Rangers FC
08/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Coastal Premier League First Grade) 2     Port United FC   def.   Macleay Valley Rangers FC
08/05/21 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens Northern League - B Grade) 6     Port United Dragons   def.   Macleay Valley Rangers
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:30 (North - U16) Port United Crocodiles   def. by   Port United Wallabies
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (North - U18) Port United Goannas   def. by   Port United Crocodiles
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (North - U13) 11     Port United Dingoes   def.   Iona Victory
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:20 (North - U13) 6     Port United Wolves   def.   Macleay Valley Rangers
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:40 (North - U14 Combined) Port United Devils   def. by   Western Phoenix 14 
15/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Coastal Premier League Reserve Grade) 6     Port United FC   def.   Sawtell FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Coastal Premier League First Grade) 1     Port United FC   def.   Sawtell FC
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Coastal Premier League Reserve Grade) 5     Port United FC   def.   Kempsey Saints FC
22/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Coastal Premier League First Grade) 1     Port United FC   def. by   Kempsey Saints FC
28/05/21 (Fri) 17:40 (North - U16) 1     Port United Turtles   def. by   Iona FC 11 
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (North - U16) 9     Port United Crocodiles   def.   Kempsey Saints Green
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:20 (North - U18) 8     Port United Goannas   def.   Kempsey Saints
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:30 (North - U16) Port United Turtles   def. by   Port United Crocodiles
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (North - U18) 5     Port United Crocodiles   def.   Macleay Valley Rangers
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:10 (North - U13) 4     Port United Wolves   def.   Western Phoenix
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:30 (North - U14 Combined) 1     Port United Dingoes   def. by   Camden Haven Redbacks
05/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Coastal Premier League Reserve Grade) 8     Port United FC   def.   Taree Wildcats SC
05/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Coastal Premier League First Grade) 4     Port United FC   def.   Taree Wildcats SC
05/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens Northern League - B Grade) 1     Port United Crocodiles   def.   Kempsey Saints Green
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:30 (North - U15) 4     Port United Dragons   def.   Port Saints Bears
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (North - U16) 9     Port United Wallabies   def.   Kempsey Saints Green
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:10 (North - U13) 4     Port United Turtles   def.   Port United Dingoes
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:30 (Womens Northern League - B Grade) 1     Port United Vixens   def. by   Port Saints Foxes
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:15 (Womens Northern League - A Grade) 2     Port United Vipers   def.   Upper Macleay Yowies
19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Northern League - A Grade) 3     Port United FC   def.   Upper Macleay Yowies
25/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (North - U15) 2     Port United Emus   def.   Port Saints Bears
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (North - U18) 2     Port United Goannas   def. by   Port Saints Wolves
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 (North - U18) Port United Wolves   def. by   Port Saints Tigers
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (North - U12 B Grade) 7     Port United Goannas   def.   Port FC Cobras
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:10 (North - U13) 3     Port United Wolves   def.   Kempsey Saints
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:30 (North - U12 A Grade) 4     Port United Tigers   def.   Port United Wolves
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Coastal Premier League Reserve Grade) 5     Port United FC   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Coastal Premier League First Grade) 1     Port United FC   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
07/07/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Coastal Premier League Reserve Grade) 4     Port United FC   def.   Port Saints FC
07/07/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Coastal Premier League First Grade) 5     Port United FC   def.   Port Saints FC
16/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (North - U15) 4     Port United Dragons   def.   Port United Emus
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (North - U16) Port United Devils   def. by   Port United Wallabies
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 (North - U18) 5     Port United Crocodiles   def.   Port United Goannas
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (North - U13) 4     Port United Wolves   def.   Lake Cathie Yellow
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:20 (North - U12 A Grade) 3     Port United Tigers   def.   Macleay Valley Rangers Cahill
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:30 (North - U14 Combined) Port United Devils   def. by   Port United Lizards
21/07/21 (Wed) 17:30 (North - U12 A Grade) 3     Port United Tigers   def.   Port United Wolves
21/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (Mens Northern League - B Grade) 1     Port United Dragons   vs   Wauchope Axemen
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (North - U16) Port United Turtles   def. by   Port FC Bandits
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (North - U18) 3     Port United Goannas   vs   Port Saints Bears
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (North - U12 B Grade) 2     Port United Goannas   vs   Camden Haven Redbacks
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:10 (North - U13) 5     Port United Wolves   def.   Port United Turtles
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens Northern League - B Grade) 4     Port United Vixens   def.   Port FC
24/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Northern League - B Grade) Port United Crocodiles   def. by   Camden Haven Redbacks
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:30 (North - U15) 9     Port United Emus   def.   Wauchope Axemen
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (North - U18) Port United Wolves   def. by   Macleay Valley Rangers
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:40 (North - U12 A Grade) 2     Port United Tigers   vs   Port Saints Rhinos
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (North - U12 A Grade) 2     Port United Wolves   vs   Kempsey Saints Green
31/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Coastal Premier League Reserve Grade) 2     Kempsey Saints FC   def. by   Port United FC
31/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Coastal Premier League First Grade) 1     Kempsey Saints FC   def. by   Port United FC
04/08/21 (Wed) 17:15 (North - U13) Port United Wolves   def. by   Iona Wanderers
04/08/21 (Wed) 18:30 (North - U16) 1     Port United Turtles   def.   Kempsey Saints White
05/08/21 (Thu) 18:00 (North - U14 Combined) 2     Port United Devils   def. by   Port Saints Leopards
06/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (North - U18) 4     Port United Goannas   def.   Port United Wolves
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (North - U16) 3     Port United Crocodiles   def.   Camden Haven Redbacks
07/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (North - U12 A Grade) 2     Port United Wolves   def. by   Port United Tigers
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:10 (North - U13) 2     Port United Dingoes   def.   Kempsey Saints
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Coastal Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Port United FC   vs   Coffs City United
07/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Coastal Premier League First Grade) Port United FC   def. by   Coffs City United
10/08/21 (Tue) 18:00 (North - U18) 4     Port United Wolves   def.   Port Saints Bears
11/08/21 (Wed) 18:00 (North - U16) Port United Devils   def. by   Camden Haven Redbacks
14/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens Northern League - B Grade) 5     Port United Vixens   def.   Lower Macleay Brumbies
14/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Northern League - B1 Grade) 1     Port United Dragons   vs   Kempsey Saints White
16/08/21 (Mon) 18:30 (North - U18) Port United Goannas   vs   Macleay Valley Rangers
18/08/21 (Wed) 17:15 (North - U13) Iona Victory   vs   Port United Turtles
18/08/21 (Wed) 18:30 (North - U12 A Grade) Port United Wolves   vs   Macleay Valley Rangers Cahill
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Coastal Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Port United FC   vs   Northern Storm
28/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Coastal Premier League First Grade) 1     Port United FC   vs   Northern Storm
28/08/21 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens Northern League - A Grade)   Port United FC   vs   Lake Cathie FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (North - U18)   Port United Crocodiles   vs   Kempsey Saints  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:50 (North - U15)   Port United Emus   vs   Macleay Valley Rangers  
04/09/21 (Sat) 10:10 (North - U13)   Port United Turtles   vs   Western Phoenix  
04/09/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Coastal Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Port United FC   vs   Boambee FC
04/09/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Coastal Premier League First Grade) 1     Port United FC   vs   Boambee FC
04/09/21 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens Northern League - B1 Grade)   Port United Dragons   vs   Port Saints Wolves  
10/09/21 (Fri) 17:30 (North - U15)   Port United Emus   vs   Port United Dragons  
10/09/21 (Fri) 19:20 (North - U18)   Port United Crocodiles   vs   Port Saints Bears  
11/09/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens Northern League - A Grade)   Port United Vipers   vs   Wauchope Cedars  
11/09/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Northern League - A Grade)   Port United FC   vs   Wauchope Sawmillers