DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
27/05/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Girls Under 8-9) |
|
North Companions FC Violet |
vs |
North Companions FC Purple |
|
27/05/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Strikers |
vs |
North Companions FC Gold |
|
27/05/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
OVA Mushies Eagles |
vs |
Kootingal Krystal Klear |
|
27/05/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
OVA Mushies Storm |
vs |
North Companions FC Blue |
|
27/05/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
vs |
Manilla Red Hornets |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
OVA Mushies Eagles |
vs |
North Companions FC Silver |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Girls Under 8-9) |
|
North Companions FC Violet |
vs |
North Companions FC Gold |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Goats |
vs |
North Companions FC Black |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
OVA Mushies Glory |
vs |
Tamworth FC Lambs |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Kootingal Kool Kids |
vs |
North Companions FC Red |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Black |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
OVA Mushies Eagles |
vs |
North Companions FC Black |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Girls Under 8-9) |
|
North Companions FC Pink |
vs |
OVA Mushettes |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Orange |
vs |
Kootingal Kleva Kougars |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Kootingal Krystal Klear |
vs |
North Companions FC Silver |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
OVA Mushies Hawks |
vs |
Manilla Red Hornets |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
vs |
Souths United FC |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Moore Creek FC My GP |
vs |
Kootingal Krystal Klear |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Girls Under 8-9) |
|
Kootingal Kougarettes |
vs |
North Companions FC Violet |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
OVA Mushies Victory |
vs |
Tamworth FC Sky |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Kootingal Kool Kids |
vs |
Tamworth FC Rangers |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Orange |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Black |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Strikers |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Moore Creek FC My GP |
vs |
North Companions FC Silver |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Kootingal Krystal Klear |
vs |
North Companions FC Grey |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs |
vs |
Tamworth FC Sky |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
OVA Mushies Storm |
vs |
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
OVA Mushies Glory |
vs |
Tamworth FC Sky |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Girls Under 8-9) |
|
North Companions FC Crimson |
vs |
North Companions FC Violet |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Moore Creek FC My GP |
vs |
North Companions FC Gold |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Kootingal Krystal Klear |
vs |
North Companions FC Black |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs |
vs |
Souths United FC |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
North Companions FC Blue |
vs |
Tamworth FC Rangers |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
North Companions FC Silver |
vs |
North Companions FC Black |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Girls Under 8-9) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
North Companions FC Purple |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Kootingal Kleva Kougars |
vs |
Tamworth FC Lambs |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
North Companions FC White |
vs |
Manilla Red Hornets |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
North Companions FC Red |
vs |
Souths United FC |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
OVA Mushies Storm |
vs |
OVA Mushies Hawks |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
OVA Mushies Glory |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Goats |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Girls Under 8-9) |
|
North Companions FC Purple |
vs |
North Companions FC Violet |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Kootingal Krazy Kats |
vs |
Manilla Red Hornets |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
North Companions FC Silver |
vs |
Tamworth FC Orange |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
North Companions FC Blue |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Black |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Kootingal Kool Kids |
vs |
OVA Mushies Reds |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Girls Under 8-9) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
North Companions FC Violet |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
OVA Mushies Eagles |
vs |
Moore Creek FC White |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
Manilla Red Hornets |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs |
vs |
OVA Mushies Hawks |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Girls Under 8-9) |
|
OVA Mushettes |
vs |
North Companions FC Pink |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Kootingal Krazy Kats |
vs |
Moore Creek FC White |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
Tamworth FC Lambs |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Manilla Red Hornets |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
North Companions FC Green |
vs |
Kootingal Kool Kids |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Manilla Red Hornets |
vs |
Tamworth FC Lambs |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Girls Under 8-9) |
|
North Companions FC Violet |
vs |
Kootingal Kougarettes |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
Tamworth FC Sky |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
North Companions FC White |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Goats |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Tamworth FC Rangers |
vs |
OVA Mushies Storm |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
North Companions FC Red |
vs |
Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Goats |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Girls Under 8-9) |
|
North Companions FC Pink |
vs |
North Companions FC Violet |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Manilla Red Hornets |
vs |
Tamworth FC Sky |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Tamworth FC Sky |
vs |
OVA Mushies Reds |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
North Companions FC Blue |
vs |
North Companions FC Green |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Strikers |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Girls Under 8-9) |
|
North Companions FC Violet |
vs |
North Companions FC Crimson |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Kootingal Kleva Kougars |
vs |
Kootingal Krazy Kats |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
North Companions FC Grey |
vs |
Moore Creek FC White |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Hillvue Rovers FC |
vs |
OVA Mushies Hawks |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Black |
vs |
OVA Mushies Storm |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Manilla Red Hornets |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Goats |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Girls Under 8-9) |
|
North Companions FC Purple |
vs |
North Companions FC Gold |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Tamworth FC Lambs |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 8's) |
|
Kootingal Krystal Klear |
vs |
Kootingal Kleva Kougars |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
Kootingal Kool Kids |
vs |
Souths United FC |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 9's) |
|
North Companions FC Blue |
vs |
Manilla Red Hornets |
|
13/10/23 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Summer Under 8-9's) |
|
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
vs |
North Companions Black |
|
20/10/23 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Summer Under 8-9's) |
|
North Companions Black |
vs |
Victory |
|
27/10/23 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Summer Under 8-9's) |
|
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
vs |
Hawaiian Hammerheads |
|
03/11/23 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Summer Under 8-9's) |
|
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
vs |
Jets |
|
10/11/23 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Summer Under 8-9's) |
|
North Companions Black |
vs |
Hawaiian Hammerheads |
|
17/11/23 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Summer Under 8-9's) |
|
North Companions Black |
vs |
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
|
01/12/23 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Summer Under 8-9's) |
|
Hawaiian Hammerheads |
vs |
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
|
08/12/23 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Summer Under 8-9's) |
|
Jets |
vs |
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
|
08/12/23 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(Summer Under 8-9's) |
|
Victory |
vs |
North Companions Black |
|
15/12/23 (Fri) |
16:30 |
(Summer Under 8-9's) |
|
Hawaiian Hammerheads |
vs |
North Companions Black |
|