Dun1
Venue Address:
Balzer Park, Dunoon
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 5 | Dunoon United | def. | MBVFC | 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 4 | Dunoon United | def. | Lennox Head | 0 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 3 | Dunoon United | def. | Shores United | 1 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 5) | 6 | Dunoon United | def. | Alstonville | 1 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's League 3) | 3 | Dunoon United | def. | Pottsville Beach | 0 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 5) | 1 | Dunoon United | def. by | Woodburn | 3 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | 2 | Dunoon United | def. | Woodburn | 1 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 15) | 2 | Dunoon United | def. | Bangalow | 0 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 5) | 0 | Dunoon United | def. by | Nimbin Headers | 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | 3 | Dunoon United | def. | Nimbin Headers | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 1 | Dunoon United | def. by | TEBFC | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | Dunoon United | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Dunoon United | vs | Kyogle | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 5) | Dunoon United | vs | MBVFC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | Dunoon United | vs | Kyogle | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 15) | Dunoon United | vs | Alstonville | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 13) | Dunoon United | vs | Alstonville Black | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 5) | Dunoon United | vs | Ballina | ||
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Women's League 5) | Dunoon United | vs | Woodburn | ||
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (Men's League 3) | Dunoon United | vs | Byron Bay | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | Dunoon United | vs | Alstonville Red | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Dunoon United | vs | Alstonville | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 2) | Dunoon United | vs | Casino RSM Cobras | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 5) | Dunoon United | vs | Goonellabah | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | Dunoon United | vs | Goonellabah | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 5) | Dunoon United | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's League 3) | Dunoon United | vs | Woodburn | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Girls Grade 15) | Dunoon United | vs | Lennox Head |