Sharman Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 4 | Illaroo | def. | Heads | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 2 | Illaroo | def. | Heads | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | 6 | Illaroo | def. | Heads | 1 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 2 | Illaroo | def. | Basin | 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 1 | Illaroo | def. by | Basin | 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 0 | Illaroo | def. by | Basin | 3 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | 1 | Illaroo | def. | Basin | 0 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 3 | Illaroo | def. | Sussex | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Illaroo | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Illaroo | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:10 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Illaroo | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 16:50 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Illaroo | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:10 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Roos Green | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:20 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Illaroo | vs | Milton | ||
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Culburra Cougars | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Roos Red | vs | Huskisson Seagulls | ||
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Illaroo | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Roos Red | vs | Illaroo Roos Green | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Illaroo | vs | Huskisson | ||
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Roos White | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry Blue | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Roos White | vs | Basin Dragons | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Illaroo | vs | Huskisson | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Illaroo | vs | Huskisson | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Illaroo | vs | Huskisson | ||
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:10 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Roos Green | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry Maroon | ||
03/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Illaroo | vs | Basin | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Roos Green | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Huskisson Seagulls | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Illaroo | vs | Culburra | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Roos Green | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Roos White | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Roos Red | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Illaroo | vs | Culburra | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Illaroo | vs | Culburra | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Illaroo | vs | Culburra | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Roos Green | vs | Basin Dragons White | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Roos Green | vs | Huskisson Seagulls Green | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Sussex Seahawks | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Roos Green | vs | Huskisson Seagulls | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Roos Red | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry Maroon | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Roos White | vs | Sussex Seahawks | ||
25/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Illaroo | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Roos Red | vs | Huskisson Seagulls White | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Roos Green | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Roos Green | vs | Illaroo Roos Red | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Illaroo | vs | Milton | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Illaroo | vs | Milton | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Illaroo | vs | Milton | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Roos Red | vs | Culburra Cougars | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Milton Panthers | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Illaroo | vs | Sussex | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Illaroo | vs | Sussex | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Illaroo | vs | Sussex | ||
29/07/24 (Mon) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Roos Red | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Culburra Cougars | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Huskisson Seagulls | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Illaroo | vs | Basin Red | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Illaroo | vs | Bomaderry | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Illaroo | vs | Sussex | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Roos Red | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry |