FFV-Metropolitan

Mayer Park - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Darebin United SC, Leinster Grove, Thornbury
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Darebin United SC   def. by   West Preston SC
10/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Darebin United SC   def. by   West Preston SC
24/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Darebin United SC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
24/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Darebin United SC   vs   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Under 11s   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
08/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Darebin United SC   def. by   La Trobe University SC
08/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 4     Darebin United SC   def.   La Trobe University SC
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Under 11s   vs   FC Birrarung U11 Joeys  
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Darebin United SC   vs   Greenvale United SC
22/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Darebin United SC   def. by   Greenvale United SC
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Darebin United SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Darebin United SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin United 10's   vs   Yarra Jets B Red  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Under 11s   vs   Yarra Jets B Red  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' North-West 13E) 1     Darebin United SC   def. by   Moonee Valley Knights FC
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue) 7     Darebin United SC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Under 11s   vs   Fitzroy Lions SC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin United 10's   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
10/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Darebin United SC   def.   Northern Falcons FC
10/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Darebin United SC   vs   Northern Falcons FC
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin United 10's   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Under 11s   vs   East Kew FC U11s Joeys  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' North-West 13E) 2     Darebin United SC   def. by   Keon Park SC 13 
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Darebin United SC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
24/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Darebin United SC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Alphington FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin United 10's   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Under 11s   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
04/08/21 (Wed) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Darebin United SC   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
04/08/21 (Wed) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 North)   Darebin United SC   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Darebin United SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
07/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Darebin United SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 13:15 (Boys' North 16B)   Darebin United SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Darebin United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
28/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Darebin United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
04/09/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Darebin United SC   vs   Old Xaverians SC  
04/09/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Darebin United SC   vs   Old Xaverians SC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Under 11s   vs   Alphington FC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin United 10's   vs   FC Birrarung U10 Blue