Duffy Street Reserve
Venue Address:
Epping City SC, Duffy Street, Epping
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 4 | Epping City SC | def. | Thornbury Athletic FC | 0 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 0 | Epping City SC | def. by | Watsonia Heights FC | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange) | Epping City SC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC_103267 | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Lalor United Junior SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC_102498 | vs | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Epping City SC | vs | Bundoora United FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC_102486 | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Epping City SC | vs | Mitchell Rangers SC Green | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Epping City SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC Royal | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Epping City SC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Anthony | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' North 13D) | Epping City SC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Red | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12D Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 13D) | Epping City SC | vs | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Epping City SC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow) | Epping City SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club (Rob) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC_102499 | vs | Reservoir United ANDY | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Epping City SC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Marco | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Epping City SC | vs | Greenvale United SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) | Epping City SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC Royales | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange) | Epping City SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club (Maggie) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Ethan | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow) | Epping City SC | vs | Mill Park SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC_102498 | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Ardion | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Epping City SC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Doread | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC_102486 | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - Black | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Epping City SC | vs | Bundoora United FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Epping City SC | vs | Meadow Park SC - Vince | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12D Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club (Michael) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' North 13B) | Epping City SC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Noor | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13D) | Epping City SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Epping City SC | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U11 ADAM | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC_102499 | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Epping City SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Paulo | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Epping City SC | vs | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) | Epping City SC | vs | Spring Hills FC - Metro Men 3 | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Epping City SC | vs | Melbourne University SC WSL3 | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) | Epping City SC | vs | Fawkner SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) | Epping City SC | vs | Melbourne University SC Victory | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Epping City SC | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) | Epping City SC | vs | Docklands Athletic FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) | Epping City SC | vs | Newmarket Phoenix FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Epping City SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Epping City SC | vs | Upfield SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) | Epping City SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC Blue | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Epping City SC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) | Epping City SC | vs | Essendon Royals SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Epping City SC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) | Epping City SC | vs | RMIT FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Epping City SC | vs | Diamond Valley United SC |