FFV-Metropolitan

Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     East Bentleigh SC Strikers (Reserves)   def. by   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
10/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def.   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 7     East Bentleigh U12 Sharks   def.   Sandringham Falcons
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' South 14C) 2     East Bentleigh Girls U14 Strikers   def. by   Sandringham Hurricanes
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 1     East Bentleigh Strikers   def.   Collingwood City FC
18/04/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Girls' South-East 16-17C) 5     East Bentleigh Girls U17 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Gryphons)
24/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   Brighton Comets  
24/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Elwood City Thunder  
24/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Supernovas  
24/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   HEBFC Red Dolphins  
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Lightning   vs   Brighton Goblins  
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   Chelsea FC (Astronauts)  
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13D) 7     East Bentleigh U13 Samurai   def.   Cleeland United SC - U13
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13E) 5     East Bentleigh U13 Thunder   def. by   Casey Comets U13
25/04/21 (Sun) 10:20 (Girls' South-East 15C) 2     East Bentleigh Girls U15 Strikers   vs   BEFC U15C Girls (JTCD)
25/04/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' South 16C) 1     East Bentleigh U16 Sharks   vs   Rosebud SC
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Casey Panthers U8 Joeys  
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U9 Strikers   vs   Langwarrin SC Blues  
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U10 Strikers   vs   HEBFC Red Lions  
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 3     East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   def.   Brighton Harriers
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks   vs   Casey Panthers U9 Wallabies  
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 5     East Bentleigh U12 Sharks   def.   Endeavour United SC
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' South 13C) 4     East Bentleigh Girls U13 Strikers   def.   Casey Panthers U13 Girls
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' South 14C) 5     East Bentleigh Girls U14 Strikers   def.   Bayside Argonauts FC
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:45 (Girls' South-East 15B) 7     East Bentleigh Girls U15 Fury   def.   Dandenong City SC U15
02/05/21 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 4 East) 4     East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Lilydale Montrose United
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Brighton Comets  
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   Sandringham Falcons  
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions   vs   Chelsea FC Royals  
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Salty Sharks  
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Goblins  
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Lightning   vs   Elwood City SC (Green)  
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green) East Bentleigh U12 Stingers   vs   Skye Utd U12's Saturday
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South-East 14D) 4     East Bentleigh U14 Titans   def.   Ringwood City FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U9 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Hornets)  
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks   vs   Langwarrin SC Royals  
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Sandringham Phoenix  
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 11     East Bentleigh U12 Thunder   def.   HEBFC Red Tigers
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 8     East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   def.   BEFC U12J Boys (AM)
16/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 3     East Bentleigh Strikers   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Beaumaris Otters  
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   Skye United FC (Yellow)  
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Sandringham Falcons  
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Stars  
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions  
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   Elwood City SC (Green)  
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 7     East Bentleigh U12 Sharks   def.   HEBFC Red Strikers
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 4     East Bentleigh U12 Thunder   def. by   Brighton Typhoons
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     East Bentleigh SC Strikers (Reserves)   def. by   Waverley Wanderers SC
22/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Waverley Wanderers FC
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:15 (Girls' South-East 15C) 2     East Bentleigh Girls U15 Strikers   def. by   Aspendale SC
23/05/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Girls' South-East 16-17C) 5     East Bentleigh Girls U17 Strikers   def.   Chisholm United FC
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Strikers   vs   Skye United FC (U10)  
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - (John)  
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Glen Eira (Taipans)  
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Wolves)  
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) East Bentleigh SC Strikers (Reserves)   def. by   Riversdale SC
19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def. by   Riversdale SC
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' South 13C) 5     East Bentleigh Girls U13 Strikers   def.   Chelsea Fire
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks   vs   Skye United FC (U9 Blue)  
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 9     East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   def.   Sandringham Lions
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Lightning   vs   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions  
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Wolves)  
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 5     East Bentleigh SC Strikers (Reserves)   def.   Chisholm United FC
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   vs   Chisholm United FC
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South-East 14D) 3     East Bentleigh U14 Titans   def.   Casey Comets U14B (Campbell)
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South 16C) 4     East Bentleigh U16 Sharks   def.   Rosebud SC
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls' South-East 16-17C) 12     East Bentleigh Girls U17 Strikers   def.   Mount Waverley City SC - U16/17 Girls Eugene
27/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 4     East Bentleigh Strikers   def.   Albert Park SC
04/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South-East 14D) 1     East Bentleigh U14 Titans   def.   Bayside Argonauts FC
04/07/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' South 14C) 1     East Bentleigh Girls U14 Strikers   def. by   Bentleigh Greens Girls 14C
04/07/21 (Sun) 11:45 (Girls' South-East 15B) 3     East Bentleigh Girls U15 Fury   def.   MUBFC - U15B Girls
04/07/21 (Sun) 13:15 (Boys' South-East 17B) 4     East Bentleigh U17 Strikers   def.   Monbulk Rangers Bandits
04/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) East Bentleigh Strikers   def. by   Banyule City SC Senior Women's
10/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Aspendale Kestrels  
10/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U9 Strikers   vs   Berwick City Tigers  
10/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks   vs   Beaumaris Jaguars  
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   Casey Panthers U11 Green  
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Aspendale Spitfires  
10/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     East Bentleigh SC Strikers (Reserves)   def.   Kings Domain FC
10/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     East Bentleigh SC Strikers   def.   Kings Domain FC
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' South 13C) 12     East Bentleigh Girls U13 Strikers   def.   Beaumaris SC
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' South 14C) 2     East Bentleigh Girls U14 Strikers   def. by   Beaumaris SC
11/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' South-East 15B) 6     East Bentleigh Girls U15 Fury   def.   Whitehorse United SC
11/07/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' South 15A) 1     East Bentleigh U15 Strikers   def. by   Beaumaris SC
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Strikers   vs   Mt Martha U10 Pirates  
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Brighton Blue Moons  
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   Elwood City Strikers  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   HEBFC Red Dolphins  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   Knox City u10 Silver  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Lightning   vs   Mount Eliza SC U11 Green  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   Mount Eliza SC U12 Red  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Stingers   vs   Rosebud Heart SC 12 Red  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13E)   East Bentleigh U13 Thunder   vs   OCSC U13 Michael  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' South 14C)   East Bentleigh Girls U14 Strikers   vs   Elwood City Chillis  
18/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' South-East 15B)   East Bentleigh Girls U15 Fury   vs   Glen Eira (Devannas)  
18/07/21 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 4 East)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Kensington City SC State 4  
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U9 Strikers   vs   Doveton SC  
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks   vs   Mt Martha U9 Captains  
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Wolves)  
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Bentleigh SC Strikers (Reserves)   vs   Noble Park SC  
24/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Bentleigh SC Strikers   vs   Noble Park SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13D)   East Bentleigh U13 Samurai   vs   Mount Eliza SC U13 Red  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13E)   East Bentleigh U13 Thunder   vs   Aspendale SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Boys' South-East 14D)   East Bentleigh U14 Titans   vs   Macedon Blues United FC -  
25/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' South-East 15C)   East Bentleigh Girls U15 Strikers   vs   Ringwood City FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   East Bentleigh U17 Lightning   vs   Whittlesea United SC (RED)  
25/07/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Girls' South-East 16-17C)   East Bentleigh Girls U17 Strikers   vs   Red Storm  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Barton United  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Elwood City Strikers  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   Brighton Meteors  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions   vs   Chelsea FC Royals  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   Seaford United SC U10 Tigers  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   Brighton Salty Sharks  
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   HEBFC Red Vipers  
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Lightning   vs   Mt Martha U11 Pirates  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls' South 14C) 9     East Bentleigh Girls U14 Strikers   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:15 (Girls' South 13C) 2     East Bentleigh Girls U13 Strikers   def.   Aspendale SC
01/08/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Girls' South-East 15B) 2     East Bentleigh Girls U15 Fury   vs   Sandringham Scorpions
01/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 1     East Bentleigh Strikers   def. by   Monash City Villarreal FC
07/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U9 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Kings)  
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Brighton Vampires  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Bentleigh SC Strikers (Reserves)   vs   Lyndale United FC  
07/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Bentleigh SC Strikers   vs   Lyndale United FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' South 13C)   East Bentleigh Girls U13 Strikers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' South 15A)   East Bentleigh U15 Strikers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls' South-East 15B)   East Bentleigh Girls U15 Fury   vs   Ashburton United SC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   East Bentleigh U17 Lightning   vs   Glen Eira (Ninjas)  
14/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Berwick City Bears  
14/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   Elwood City Thunder  
14/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions   vs   Aspendale Marvels  
14/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks   vs   Mount Eliza SC U9 Green  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   Seaford United SC U10 Tigers  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Strikers   vs   Berwick City Bears  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Brighton Meteors  
14/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   Sandringham Devils  
14/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Lightning   vs   U11 Skye Utd  
14/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Bentleigh SC Strikers (Reserves)   vs   Ringwood City FC  
14/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Bentleigh SC Strikers   vs   Ringwood City FC  
21/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   Aspendale Barracudas  
21/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks   vs   Brighton Rocketeers  
21/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   Glen Eira (Taipans)  
21/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   Glen Eira (Orcas)  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Sharks   vs   East Bentleigh U12 Scorpions  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' South 14C)   East Bentleigh Girls U14 Strikers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' South-East 15C)   East Bentleigh Girls U15 Strikers   vs   BEFC U15C Girls (JTCD)  
22/08/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' South 16C)   East Bentleigh U16 Sharks   vs   Mount Eliza SC U16 Red  
22/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   East Bentleigh U17 Lightning   vs   Brighton Thunder  
22/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Port Melbourne SC  
28/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   East Bentleigh U8 Samurai  
28/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning  
28/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Stars  
28/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Strikers   vs   Casey Panthers U10 Wallabies  
28/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Arrows)  
28/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Lightning   vs   Casey Panthers U11 Blue  
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   East Bentleigh SC Strikers (Reserves)   vs   Croydon City SC  
28/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   East Bentleigh SC Strikers   vs   Croydon City SC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13D)   East Bentleigh U13 Samurai   vs   South Springvale FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13E)   East Bentleigh U13 Thunder   vs   Rosebud SC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' South 13C)   East Bentleigh Girls U13 Strikers   vs   Casey Panthers U13 Girls  
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' South-East 15B)   East Bentleigh Girls U15 Fury   vs   Dandenong City SC U15  
29/08/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Girls' South-East 16-17C)   East Bentleigh Girls U17 Strikers   vs   Pakenham U17s Girls  
04/09/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   Brighton Blue Moons  
04/09/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U9 Strikers   vs   Mornington SC U9K  
04/09/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   Casey Comets FC - Cedric  
04/09/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   Lyndale United Football Club  
04/09/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   vs   East Bentleigh U12 Thunder  
04/09/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Sharks   vs   Brighton Phantoms  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13D)   East Bentleigh U13 Samurai   vs   Elwood City U13 Boys  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South-East 14D)   East Bentleigh U14 Titans   vs   Mount Eliza SC U14 Red  
05/09/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' South 16C)   East Bentleigh U16 Sharks   vs   Sandringham Spartans  
05/09/21 (Sun) 13:15 (Girls' South-East 16-17C)   East Bentleigh Girls U17 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Gryphons)  
05/09/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   East Bentleigh Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Sirens)  
11/09/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Brighton Pumas  
11/09/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Skye United FC (Yellow)  
11/09/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Supernovas  
11/09/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   Glen Eira (Lions)  
11/09/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Beaumaris Orcas  
11/09/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   vs   Glen Eira (Titans)  
11/09/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Sharks   vs   Aspendale SC Cheetahs  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13D)   East Bentleigh U13 Samurai   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U13- Mitch  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' South 13E)   East Bentleigh U13 Thunder   vs   Mt Matha U13 Pirates  
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' South 14B)   East Bentleigh U14 Strikers   vs   Barton United FC  
18/09/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks   vs   Chelsea Barca  
18/09/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   Casey Panthers U11 Green  
18/09/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai  
18/09/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   Aspendale Barracudas  
18/09/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Lightning   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC  
18/09/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U9 Strikers   vs   Chelsea FC (Ajax)