FFV-Metropolitan

Ardeer Reserve - Oreana Park

Venue Address:
Westgate FC, Yallourn Street, Ardeer
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/03/21 (Fri) 18:15 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Westgate FC   def. by   Albion Rovers FC
26/03/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 3     Westgate FC   def.   Albion Rovers FC
17/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 3     Westgate FC   def. by   Geelong Rangers SC
17/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 3     Westgate FC   def.   Geelong Rangers SC
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' West 13B) 3     Westgate FC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 4     Westgate FC   def.   Melbourne City FC
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC Team 2  
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Altona Magic S.C  
25/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
25/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Westgate FC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
30/04/21 (Fri) 18:15 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Westgate FC   def.   Western Suburbs SC
30/04/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 3     Westgate FC   def.   Western Suburbs SC
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Altona City Grey  
03/05/21 (Mon) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) Westgate FC   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 2     Westgate FC   def. by   Uni Hill Eagles FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC Team 2  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Wyndham FC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   Keilor Park SC U10 Hawks  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Westgate FC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:15 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 1     Westgate FC   def. by   Moreland United SC
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 9     Westgate FC   def.   Moreland United SC
17/05/21 (Mon) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) Westgate FC   def. by   North Melbourne Athletic FC
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U7B  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Westgate FC   vs   Sunbury United Yellow  
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:15 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 3     Westgate FC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 3     Westgate FC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Altona City Grey  
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 (Boys' West 13B) Westgate FC   def. by   Bendigo City FC 11 
21/06/21 (Mon) 20:30 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 12     Westgate FC   def.   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 5     Westgate FC   def.   Maidstone United SC
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   Melbourne City FC ELITE  
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:45 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Albion Rovers FC  
28/06/21 (Mon) 20:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 2     Westgate FC   def.   Wyndham FC
02/07/21 (Fri) 18:15 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 1     Westgate FC   def. by   Altona East Phoenix SC
02/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 3     Westgate FC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
04/07/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' West 13B) 3     Westgate FC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
04/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 5     Westgate FC   def.   Doreen United SC
05/07/21 (Mon) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 1     Westgate FC   def. by   Maribyrnong Swifts Thunder
11/07/21 (Sun) 11:15 (Boys' West 13B) 1     Westgate FC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue
16/07/21 (Fri) 18:15 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Westgate FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Westgate FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U10A  
18/07/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' West 13B)   Westgate FC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Westgate FC   vs   Balmoral FC  
19/07/21 (Mon) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Westgate FC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Westgate FC   vs   Point Cook FC Typhoons  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green)   Westgate FC   vs   Point Cook FC Mirages  
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:15 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Westgate FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Westgate FC   def. by   Mill Park SC
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Werribee City FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U10A  
01/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 West) Westgate FC   def. by   Ballarat SC
01/08/21 (Sun) 18:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 3     Westgate FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Westgate FC   vs   Point Cook FC Super Hornets  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Westgate FC   vs   Balmoral FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Melbourne City FC ELITE  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   Keilor Park SC U10 Eagles  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green)   Westgate FC   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U8B  
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Westgate FC   vs   Avondale FC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green)   Westgate FC   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc U8  
15/08/21 (Sun) 17:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Westgate FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
20/08/21 (Fri) 18:15 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Westgate FC   vs   Lalor United Senior FC  
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Westgate FC   vs   Lalor United Senior FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Westgate FC   vs   West Point SC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Westgate FC   vs   Sunshine Heights JSC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Werribee City FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   Altona North SC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' West 13B)   Westgate FC   vs   Werribee City FC  
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Westgate FC   vs   Point Cook FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green)   Westgate FC   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc U8  
29/08/21 (Sun) 17:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Westgate FC   vs   Lalor United Senior FC  
03/09/21 (Fri) 18:15 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Westgate FC   vs   Epping City SC  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Westgate FC   vs   Epping City SC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Westgate FC   vs   Werribee City FC Yellow  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Westgate FC   vs   Point Cook FC Kestrels  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Wyndham FC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' West 13B)   Westgate FC   vs   Williams Landing Soccer Club  
11/09/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Westgate FC   vs   Hume United FC  
11/09/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Westgate FC   vs   Hume United FC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Westgate FC   vs   Melbourne City FC ELITE Grey  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Werribee City FC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green)   Westgate FC   vs   Werribee City FC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 11:15 (Boys' West 13B)   Westgate FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
19/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Westgate FC   vs   Point Cook FC MiGs  
19/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Westgate FC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC - Blue  
19/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   St Albans Dinamo