Rushforth Park 4
Venue Address:
Skinner Street, South Grafton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 11's) | South Services Cyclone | vs | Majos FC Red | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 10's) | Majos FC Red | vs | South Services Earthquake | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Clarence 11's) | Majos FC White | vs | Westlawn Panthers | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 10's) | Grafton United FC | vs | Majos FC Red | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Clarence 10's) | South Services Earthquake | vs | Westlawn Panthers | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Clarence 11's) | South Services Cyclone | vs | Yamba Breakers | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 11's) | Majos FC Red | vs | Majos FC White | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Clarence 10's) | Majos FC Red | vs | Yuraygir United Bears | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 11's) | South Services Cyclone | vs | South Services Whirlwind | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Clarence 10's) | South Services Tornadoes | vs | Maclean White | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Clarence 10's) | South Services Earthquake | vs | Yamba Breakers | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Clarence 10's) | Majos FC Red | vs | Maclean Green | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 10's) | South Services Earthquake | vs | South Services Tornadoes | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Clarence 10's) | Majos FC Red | vs | Maclean Black | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 10's) | South Services Tornadoes | vs | Grafton United FC | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Clarence 11's) | Majos FC Red | vs | Westlawn Tigers | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 11's) | South Services Whirlwind | vs | Majos FC Red | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Clarence 11's) | South Services Cyclone | vs | Majos FC White | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 11's) | Majos FC Red | vs | South Services Cyclone | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Clarence 11's) | South Services Whirlwind | vs | Iluka Marlins | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Clarence 10's) | Majos FC Red | vs | Yamba Breakers | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Clarence 11's) | South Services Whirlwind | vs | Yamba Breakers | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 10's) | Majos FC Red | vs | South Services Tornadoes | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Clarence 11's) | Majos FC Red | vs | Westlawn Panthers | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Clarence 10's) | South Services Tornadoes | vs | Westlawn Panthers | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Clarence 11's) | South Services Cyclone | vs | Westlawn Tigers | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Clarence 10's) | Grafton United FC | vs | Maclean Green | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Clarence 10's) | Majos FC Red | vs | Grafton United FC |