DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
06/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
0.2-2 |
Southern Districts Women Premier |
def. by |
Waratah Women Premier |
6.12-48 |
06/10/23 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
5.8-38 |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
def. by |
Waratah Men Premier |
19.12-126 |
07/10/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
6.7-43 |
St Mary's Women Premier |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Premier |
5.4-34 |
07/10/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
16.12-108 |
PINT Women Premier |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Premier |
1.1-7 |
07/10/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
11.12-78 |
PINT Men Premier |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier |
13.12-90 |
07/10/23 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
6.8-44 |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier |
def. by |
Wanderers Men Premier |
11.7-73 |
07/10/23 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
5.14-44 |
St Mary's Men Premier |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier |
10.3-63 |
14/10/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
16.9-105 |
St Mary's Sharks Senior Men Division 1 |
def. |
Waratah Men Division 1 |
3.6-24 |
14/10/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
0.0- |
Wanderers Women Premier |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Premier |
19.18-132 |
14/10/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
8.8-56 |
St Mary's Women Premier |
def. |
Waratah Women Premier |
3.2-20 |
14/10/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
14.10-94 |
St Mary's Men Premier |
def. |
Waratah Men Premier |
13.13-91 |
14/10/23 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
10.12-72 |
Wanderers Men Premier |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier |
12.17-89 |
15/10/23 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
6.6-42 |
PINT Women Division 1 |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Women Division 1 |
0.0- |
15/10/23 (Sun) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
1.3-9 |
PINT Men Division 1 |
def. by |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Men Division 1 |
9.8-62 |
18/10/23 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
60 |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
0 |
18/10/23 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
1.1-7 |
Banks Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
4.4-28 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
0.4-4 |
Palmerston Magpies U18 Girls |
def. by |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
17.10-112 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
12.7-79 |
Palmerston Magpies U18 Boys |
def. |
Wanderers U18 Boys |
4.9-33 |
21/10/23 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
23.13-151 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Men Division 1 |
def. |
Banks Men Division 1 |
1.1-7 |
21/10/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
9.4-58 |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
13.12-90 |
21/10/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
12.9-81 |
Palmerston Magpies Women Premier |
def. |
Tiwi Bombers Women Premier |
2.5-17 |
21/10/23 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
6.10-46 |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier |
def. by |
Tiwi Bombers Men Premier |
13.11-89 |
21/10/23 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
20.8-128 |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier |
def. |
Wanderers Men Premier |
10.11-71 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
7.9-51 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U14 Boys |
def. |
Wanderers U14 Mixed Blue |
5.1-31 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
1.3-9 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Black |
def. by |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Green |
7.5-47 |
22/10/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
0.2-2 |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Girls |
def. by |
St Mary's U16 Girls |
11.7-73 |
23/10/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
5.5-35 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Yellow |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed Black |
1.3-9 |
23/10/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
0.0- |
PINT U12 Girls |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Girls Green |
10.0-60 |
23/10/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
4.3-27 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Black |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed Red Atkinson |
3.1-19 |
23/10/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
10.0-60 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Girls |
def. |
Banks U12 Girls |
0.0- |
25/10/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Tracy Village Razorbacks U10 Mixed |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Mixed Green |
|
25/10/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah White |
vs |
Wanderers U10 Boys |
|
25/10/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Banks U10 Mixed |
vs |
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah Red |
|
25/10/23 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
8.8-56 |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
0.0- |
25/10/23 (Wed) |
19:20 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
2.6-18 |
PINT Women Division 1 |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
0.2-2 |
25/10/23 (Wed) |
20:40 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
8.6-54 |
PINT Women Division 2 |
def. |
Waratah Women Division 2 |
1.1-7 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
7.5-47 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Women Division 1 |
def. |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
2.0-12 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
18.17-125 |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Boys |
def. |
Wanderers U18 Boys |
0.1-1 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
1.1-7 |
Southern Districts Women Premier |
def. by |
PINT Women Premier |
19.21-135 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
20.17-137 |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
def. |
PINT Men Premier |
4.4-28 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
18.12-120 |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier |
def. |
Tiwi Bombers Men Premier |
7.12-54 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
21.14-140 |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Premier |
def. |
Tiwi Bombers Women Premier |
1.3-9 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
0.0- |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Gold |
def. by |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U14 Boys |
15.21-111 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
8.18-66 |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Green |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies U14 Mixed Black |
0.1-1 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
7.10-52 |
St Mary's U16 Girls |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Girls |
2.3-15 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
1.2-8 |
Wanderers Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
25.20-170 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
0.0- |
Wanderers Women Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Women Premier |
40.12-252 |
29/10/23 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
8.3-51 |
Wanderers Men Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Men Premier |
18.21-129 |
30/10/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
2.0-12 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Boys |
def. by |
PINT U12 Mixed Atkinson |
5.5-35 |
30/10/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
0.0- |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Girls |
def. by |
Wanderers U12 Girls |
8.12-60 |
30/10/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
0.1-1 |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed White |
def. by |
Waratah U12 Mixed Atkinson |
7.2-44 |
30/10/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
7.5-47 |
Darwin Buffaloes U12 Girls |
def. |
Waratah U12 Girls |
1.0-6 |
01/11/23 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
0.2-2 |
Banks Women Division 2 |
def. by |
PINT Women Division 2 |
6.3-39 |
01/11/23 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
2.2-14 |
Banks Women Division 1 |
def. by |
PINT Women Division 1 |
9.4-58 |
01/11/23 (Wed) |
20:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
0.4-4 |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
6.4-40 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
11.11-77 |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
0.2-2 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
2.2-14 |
Wanderers U18 Boys |
def. by |
Waratah U18 Boys |
14.14-98 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
1.2-8 |
Tiwi Bombers Women Premier |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Premier |
19.22-136 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
10.10-70 |
Tiwi Bombers Men Premier |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier |
15.16-106 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
2.10-22 |
Wanderers Men Premier |
def. by |
Waratah Men Premier |
23.16-154 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
0.0- |
Wanderers Women Premier |
def. by |
Waratah Women Premier |
18.17-125 |
05/11/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
13.28-106 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Black |
def. |
Waratah U14 Mixed |
0.0- |
05/11/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
4.1-25 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U14 Boys |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
4.6-30 |
05/11/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
1.7-13 |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Boys Black |
def. by |
St Mary's U16 Boys Green |
13.5-83 |
06/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
10.0-60 |
St Mary's U12 Mixed |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed White |
0.0- |
06/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
3.11-29 |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Red |
def. |
PINT U12 Girls |
1.2-8 |
06/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
11.7-73 |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Green |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Yellow |
2.1-13 |
06/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
1.8-14 |
Wanderers U12 Girls |
vs |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Girls |
2.2-14 |
08/11/23 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
1.2-8 |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Banks Women Division 1 |
3.5-23 |
08/11/23 (Wed) |
20:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
6.7-43 |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Women Division 1 |
3.0-18 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
10.11-71 |
St Warriors U18 Female |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Girls |
1.1-7 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
20.16-136 |
St Mary's U18 Boys |
def. |
Wanderers U18 Boys |
1.0-6 |
11/11/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
0.1-1 |
Tiwi Bombers Women Premier |
def. by |
Waratah Women Premier |
18.18-126 |
11/11/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
9.6-60 |
Tiwi Bombers Men Premier |
def. by |
Waratah Men Premier |
16.14-110 |
11/11/23 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
1.4-10 |
Waratah Men Division 1 |
def. by |
St Mary's Sharks Senior Men Division 1 |
15.10-100 |
13/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
10.0-60 |
St Mary's U12 Girls Green |
def. |
PINT U12 Girls |
0.0- |
13/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
8.6-54 |
Darwin Buffaloes U12 Girls |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Girls |
1.0-6 |
13/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
7.2-44 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Boys |
def. |
Wanderers U12 Mixed Blue |
2.3-15 |
13/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
1.11-17 |
Wanderers U12 Girls |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies U12 Girls White |
0.2-2 |
15/11/23 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
16.7-103 |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
0.0- |
15/11/23 (Wed) |
19:20 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
0.0- |
Waratah Women Division 2 |
def. by |
PINT Women Division 2 |
13.5-83 |
15/11/23 (Wed) |
20:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
0.0- |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Women Division 1 |
def. by |
PINT Women Division 1 |
5.6-36 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
5.5-35 |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
def. by |
St Warriors U18 Female |
9.3-57 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
19.10-124 |
St Mary's U18 Boys |
def. |
Southern Districts U18 Boys |
1.3-9 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
21.10-136 |
Southern Districts Women Premier |
def. |
Wanderers Women Premier |
0.2-2 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
13.3-81 |
Waratah Women Premier |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies Women Premier |
1.7-13 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
21.15-141 |
Waratah Men Premier |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier |
4.8-32 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
20.13-133 |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
def. |
Wanderers Men Premier |
9.7-61 |
20/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
4.4-28 |
PINT U12 Mixed Atkinson |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Black |
5.7-37 |
20/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
3.0-18 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Girls |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U12 Girls |
1.4-10 |
20/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
4.9-33 |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed Red Atkinson |
def. |
Wanderers U12 Mixed Blue |
3.4-22 |
20/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
0.0- |
PINT U12 Girls |
def. by |
Wanderers U12 Girls |
10.0-60 |
22/11/23 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
6.4-40 |
Banks Women Division 1 |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
1.2-8 |
22/11/23 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
0.1-1 |
Waratah Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Lady Rats Women Division 2 |
10.12-72 |
22/11/23 (Wed) |
20:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
6.8-44 |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
def. |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
2.1-13 |
24/11/23 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
10.0-60 |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies U18 Girls |
0.0- |
24/11/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
2.3-15 |
Southern Districts U18 Boys |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Boys |
20.14-134 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
11.11-77 |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Premier |
def. |
Southern Districts Women Premier |
0.1-1 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
2.1-13 |
Palmerston Magpies Women Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Women Premier |
8.5-53 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
5.5-35 |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Men Premier |
33.12-210 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
15.2-92 |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier |
def. |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
12.12-84 |
26/11/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
5.5-35 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U14 Boys |
def. |
Banks U14 Mixed |
2.7-19 |
26/11/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
7.8-50 |
PINT U16 Girls |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Girls |
1.3-9 |
26/11/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
2.2-14 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Black |
def. by |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Green |
6.1-37 |
26/11/23 (Sun) |
12:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
13.15-93 |
Darwin Buffaloes Division Two Men |
def. |
Tracy Village Men Division 2 |
1.1-7 |
26/11/23 (Sun) |
17:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
10.4-64 |
St Mary's Sharks Senior Men Division 1 |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Men Division 1 |
7.6-48 |
26/11/23 (Sun) |
18:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
5.9-39 |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Women Division 1 |
1.1-7 |
27/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
7.9-51 |
St Mary's U12 Mixed |
def. |
Wanderers U12 Mixed Blue |
1.1-7 |
27/11/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
3.1-19 |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Gold |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Green |
5.10-40 |
27/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
4.2-26 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Yellow |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed White |
2.6-18 |
27/11/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
0.1-1 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Girls |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Girls |
7.8-50 |
29/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed White |
vs |
Banks U10 Mixed |
|
29/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Grey |
vs |
Darwin Buffaloes U10 Mixed |
|
29/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Southern Districts U10 Mixed Red |
vs |
Wanderers U10 Boys |
|
29/11/23 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
3.2-20 |
PINT Women Division 1 |
def. |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
2.2-14 |
29/11/23 (Wed) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
9.9-63 |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
0.0- |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
2.1-13 |
Southern Districts U14 Girls White |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Girls |
6.2-38 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
13.4-82 |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
3.6-24 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
10.0-60 |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Boys |
def. |
Wanderers U18 Boys |
0.0- |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
8.5-53 |
Waratah Women Premier |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Premier |
4.3-27 |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
4.0-24 |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Women Premier |
6.8-44 |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
9.8-62 |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Men Premier |
27.12-174 |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
6.11-47 |
Waratah Men Premier |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier |
5.13-43 |
04/12/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
1.3-9 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Boys |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Black |
4.7-31 |
04/12/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
0.6-6 |
Wanderers U12 Mixed Blue |
def. by |
PINT U12 Mixed Atkinson |
10.6-66 |
04/12/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
1.2-8 |
PINT U12 Mixed Deslandes |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Green |
5.8-38 |
04/12/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
10.3-63 |
PINT U12 Girls |
def. |
Banks U12 Girls |
0.3-3 |
06/12/23 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
0.3-3 |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
def. by |
PINT Women Division 1 |
0.4-4 |
06/12/23 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
0.0- |
Banks Women Division 1 |
def. by |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
8.8-56 |
06/12/23 (Wed) |
20:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
4.4-28 |
PINT Women Division 2 |
def. |
Southern Districts Women Division 2 |
2.3-15 |
08/12/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
10.2-62 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Girls |
def. |
PINT U14 Girls |
0.2-2 |
08/12/23 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
2.1-13 |
Wanderers U18 Boys |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Boys |
14.14-98 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
9.4-58 |
St Mary's Women Premier |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Premier |
5.2-32 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
12.7-79 |
PINT Women Premier |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Premier |
2.4-16 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
8.10-58 |
St Mary's Men Premier |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier |
11.9-75 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
12.10-82 |
PINT Men Premier |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier |
8.9-57 |
10/12/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
13.7-85 |
Waratah U14 Mixed |
def. |
Southern Districts U14 Boys White |
2.5-17 |
10/12/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
1.2-8 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Yellow |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
14.2-86 |
10/12/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
3.7-25 |
Waratah U16 Boys |
def. by |
Southern Districts U16 Boys Red |
4.5-29 |
11/12/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
3.5-23 |
Waratah U12 Mixed Atkinson |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Boys |
2.5-17 |
11/12/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
10.0-60 |
Darwin Buffaloes U12 Girls |
def. |
PINT U12 Girls |
0.0- |
11/12/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
1.1-7 |
Wanderers U12 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Girls White |
0.0- |
11/12/23 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
5.6-36 |
Waratah U12 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Red |
0.0- |
13/12/23 (Wed) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
1.0-6 |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
def. by |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
8.8-56 |
13/12/23 (Wed) |
19:50 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
1.0-6 |
Southern Districts Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Lady Rats Women Division 2 |
5.8-38 |
15/12/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0.1-1 |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Black |
def. by |
St Mary's U14 Girls |
10.1-61 |
15/12/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
3.1-19 |
Southern Districts U18 Boys |
def. by |
St Mary's U18 Boys |
12.17-89 |
16/12/23 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
1.1-7 |
Jabiru Bombers Women Division 2 |
def. by |
PINT Women Division 2 |
0.8-8 |
16/12/23 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
21.18-144 |
Nightcliff Spartans Men Division 2 |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Division Two Men |
2.0-12 |
16/12/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
4.6-30 |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier Reserves |
12.12-84 |
16/12/23 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
5.4-34 |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Premier |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Premier |
8.4-52 |
16/12/23 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
10.6-66 |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier |
13.11-89 |
16/12/23 (Sat) |
23:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
0.0- |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
def. by |
PINT Women Division 1 |
15.11-101 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
4.1-25 |
PINT U14 Mixed |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Black |
6.7-43 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
7.3-45 |
St Mary's U16 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Red |
3.2-20 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
0.0- |
PINT U16 Boys |
def. by |
Southern Districts U16 Boys Red |
10.0-60 |
06/01/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
12.19-91 |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier Reserves |
0.5-5 |
06/01/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
9.2-56 |
Tiwi Bombers Women Premier |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies Women Premier |
7.4-46 |
06/01/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
16.14-110 |
Tiwi Bombers Men Premier |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier |
9.1-55 |
06/01/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
6.7-43 |
St Mary's Men Premier |
def. |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
4.10-34 |
10/01/24 (Wed) |
18:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
6.1-37 |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
1.3-9 |
10/01/24 (Wed) |
19:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
60 |
PINT Women Division 1 |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
0 |
19/01/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
5.11-41 |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Boys |
def. |
Waratah U18 Boys |
4.5-29 |
19/01/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
0.0- |
Wanderers U18 Boys |
def. by |
Southern Districts U18 Boys |
10.0-60 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
4.0-24 |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Premier |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies Women Premier |
5.6-36 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
17.13-115 |
St Mary's Women Premier |
def. |
Wanderers Women Premier |
2.0-12 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
19.19-133 |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier |
7.6-48 |
20/01/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
21.13-139 |
St Mary's Men Premier |
def. |
Wanderers Men Premier |
3.4-22 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
5.7-37 |
St Mary's U18 Boys |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Boys |
1.3-9 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
9.1-55 |
PINT Men Division 2 |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Division Two Men |
3.3-21 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
9.9-63 |
Tiwi Bombers Women Premier |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Premier |
1.4-10 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
9.3-57 |
Tiwi Bombers Men Premier |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier |
10.9-69 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
6.9-45 |
St Mary's Men Premier |
def. |
PINT Men Premier |
4.6-30 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
4.3-27 |
St Mary's Women Premier |
vs |
PINT Women Premier |
4.3-27 |
28/01/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
0.0- |
Darwin Buffaloes U14 Mixed |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Red |
10.0-60 |
28/01/24 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
1.0-6 |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Boys |
def. by |
Southern Districts U16 Boys Red |
6.1-37 |
28/01/24 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
2.3-15 |
St Mary's U16 Boys Green |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Boys Black |
4.7-31 |
29/01/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
3.1-19 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Black |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed |
4.8-32 |
29/01/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
1.0-6 |
Waratah U12 Girls |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Girls Green |
3.3-21 |
29/01/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
1.1-7 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Yellow |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Gold |
4.7-31 |
29/01/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
5.4-34 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Girls |
def. |
PINT U12 Girls |
0.0- |
31/01/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
PINT U10 Mixed White |
vs |
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah Red |
|
31/01/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah White |
vs |
Darwin Buffaloes U10 Mixed |
|
31/01/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
PINT U10 Mixed Green |
vs |
Wanderers U10 Boys |
|
31/01/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
11.7-73 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Women Division 1 |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
0.1-1 |
31/01/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
6.7-43 |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
def. |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
1.1-7 |
31/01/24 (Wed) |
20:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
1.2-8 |
Waratah Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Women Division 2 |
6.6-42 |
02/02/24 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
0.0- |
Southern Districts U14 Girls Black |
def. by |
Wanderers U14 Girls |
6.3-39 |
02/02/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
5.11-41 |
Southern Districts U18 Boys |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U18 Boys |
7.7-49 |
05/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
10.0-60 |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Red |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Girls |
0.0- |
05/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
0.1-1 |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Black |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Girls |
6.4-40 |
05/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
7.1-43 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Black |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Boys |
3.1-19 |
05/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
1.10-16 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Yellow |
def. by |
PINT U12 Mixed Deslandes |
3.4-22 |
07/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
St Mary's U10 Girls |
vs |
Waratah U10 Girls |
|
07/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
PINT U10 Girls |
vs |
Wanderers U10 Girls |
|
07/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Palmerston Magpies U10 Girls |
vs |
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Girls |
|
07/02/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
0.0- |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
def. by |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
0-60 |
07/02/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
2.5-17 |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
def. |
Banks Women Division 1 |
2.2-14 |
09/02/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
60 |
St Warriors U18 Female |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Girls |
0 |
09/02/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
2.1-13 |
Waratah U18 Boys |
def. by |
St Mary's U18 Boys |
15.9-99 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
12.11-83 |
St Mary's Women Premier |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies Women Premier |
3.0-18 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
7.7-49 |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Premier |
def. |
Waratah Women Premier |
3.5-23 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
18.12-120 |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier |
def. by |
Waratah Men Premier |
19.17-131 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
4.8-32 |
Tiwi Bombers Men Premier |
def. by |
PINT Men Premier |
19.17-131 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
19:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
26.14-170 |
St Mary's Men Premier |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies Men Premier |
2.3-15 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
3.3-21 |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Boys Black |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Boys |
6.8-44 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
0.2-2 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Yellow |
def. by |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U14 Boys |
10.10-70 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
0.3-3 |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Girls |
def. by |
St Mary's U16 Girls |
14.6-90 |
12/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
1.1-7 |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed White |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Green |
3.3-21 |
12/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
1.0-6 |
Wanderers U12 Girls |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U12 Girls |
4.3-27 |
14/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
PINT U10 Mixed White |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Mixed Gold |
|
14/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Darwin Buffaloes U10 Mixed |
vs |
Banks U10 Mixed |
|
14/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
PINT U10 Mixed Green |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Mixed Green |
|
14/02/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
1.1-7 |
Waratah Women Division 2 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Women Division 2 |
10.6-66 |
14/02/24 (Wed) |
19:20 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
1.1-7 |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Waratah Women Division 1 |
9.4-58 |
14/02/24 (Wed) |
20:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
3.2-20 |
PINT Women Division 1 |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
1.1-7 |
16/02/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
0 |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Girls |
def. by |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
60 |
16/02/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
2.1-13 |
Southern Districts U18 Boys |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Boys |
12.11-83 |
17/02/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
2.3-15 |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
St Mary's Men Premier Reserves |
19.17-131 |
17/02/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
1.2-8 |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Women Premier |
13.16-94 |
17/02/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
4.10-34 |
Darwin Buffaloes Men Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Men Premier |
24.12-156 |
17/02/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
6.6-42 |
St Mary's Sharks Senior Men Division 1 |
def. by |
Jabiru Bombers Men Division 1 |
11.10-76 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
1.2-8 |
Banks U14 Mixed |
def. by |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U14 Boys |
3.9-27 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
9.8-62 |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Boys |
def. |
Waratah U16 Boys |
3.2-20 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
8.5-53 |
Wanderers U14 Mixed Blue |
def. |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Gold |
2.0-12 |
19/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
7.9-51 |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed White |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Yellow |
0.0- |
19/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
1.0-6 |
Banks U12 Girls |
def. by |
Wanderers U12 Girls |
11.7-73 |
19/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
2.0-12 |
Darwin Buffaloes U12 Girls |
def. by |
St Mary's U12 Girls Green |
2.1-13 |
19/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
1.1-7 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Girls |
def. by |
Southern Districts U12 Girls White |
3.3-21 |
21/02/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
3.0-18 |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
10.12-72 |
21/02/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
1.4-10 |
PINT Women Division 1 |
def. by |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
7.11-53 |
21/02/24 (Wed) |
20:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
3.2-20 |
Banks Women Division 2 |
def. |
Lady Rats Women Division 2 |
2.4-16 |
23/02/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
5.4-34 |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Boys |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Boys |
11.7-73 |
23/02/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
8.10-58 |
Palmerston Magpies U18 Boys |
def. |
Waratah U18 Boys |
8.6-54 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
17.10-112 |
Waratah Women Premier |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes Women Premier |
1.3-9 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
14:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
8.10-58 |
St Mary's Women Premier |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Premier |
3.4-22 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
12.10-82 |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
def. |
PINT Men Premier |
8.8-56 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
18:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
9.10-64 |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier |
def. |
Waratah Men Premier |
9.8-62 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
6.6-42 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Black |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies U14 Mixed Black |
1.6-12 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
4.4-28 |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Red |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Girls |
6.4-40 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
4.7-31 |
Lady Rats Women Division 2 |
def. |
Jabiru Bombers Women Division 2 |
3.1-19 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
7.5-47 |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Boys Black |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Boys |
3.7-25 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
4.6-30 |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Boys Black |
def. |
St Mary's U16 Boys Green |
4.4-28 |
26/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
4.12-36 |
Banks U12 Mixed |
def. |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Green |
1.1-7 |
26/02/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
1.3-9 |
St Mary's U12 Girls Green |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U12 Girls |
2.1-13 |
26/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
6.6-42 |
St Mary's U12 Mixed |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Black |
2.1-13 |
26/02/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
3.0-18 |
PINT U12 Mixed Atkinson |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U12 Mixed Black |
3.9-27 |
28/02/24 (Wed) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
2.2-14 |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Division 1 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
4.1-25 |
28/02/24 (Wed) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
3.7-25 |
PINT Women Division 2 |
def. |
Banks Women Division 2 |
1.0-6 |
01/03/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
5.4-34 |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Girls |
def. |
St Warriors U18 Female |
0.3-3 |
01/03/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
6.5-41 |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Boys |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U18 Boys |
10.8-68 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
8.12-60 |
Southern Districts Men Division 2 |
def. |
PINT Men Division 2 |
1.4-10 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
4.7-31 |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Premier |
def. |
Waratah Women Premier |
4.1-25 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
14:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
10.5-65 |
PINT Women Premier |
def. |
St Mary's Women Premier |
4.8-32 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
8.12-60 |
Waratah Men Premier |
def. by |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
17.10-112 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
18:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
11.10-76 |
St Mary's Men Premier |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier |
13.9-87 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
3.3-21 |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Boys |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Boys Black |
4.6-30 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
9.10-64 |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Girls |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Girls |
1.2-8 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
4.4-28 |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Green |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed White |
1.0-6 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
5.5-35 |
St Mary's U12 Girls Green |
def. |
Wanderers U12 Girls |
1.1-7 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
18:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
3.3-21 |
Nightcliff Tigers U12 Mixed Black |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U12 Mixed Black |
3.8-26 |
06/03/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
6.6-42 |
PINT Women Division 1 |
def. |
Southern Districts Women Division 1 |
1.0-6 |
08/03/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
2.0-12 |
St Warriors U18 Female |
def. by |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
9.12-66 |
08/03/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
8.8-56 |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Boys |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies U18 Boys |
7.7-49 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
4.8-32 |
St Mary's U16 Girls |
def. |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Girls |
1.3-9 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
5.2-32 |
Palmerston Magpies U16 Boys Black |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Boys Black |
6.2-38 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 2) |
5.4-34 |
Lady Rats Women Division 2 |
def. |
Jabiru Bombers Women Division 2 |
3.1-19 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
11.10-76 |
PINT Men Premier Reserves |
def. |
Southern Districts Men Premier Reserves |
7.8-50 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
7.13-55 |
St Mary's Women Premier |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers Women Premier |
1.2-8 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
18:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
12.11-83 |
St Mary's Men Premier |
def. |
Southern Districts Men Premier |
8.9-57 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
5.7-37 |
Banks U12 Mixed |
def. |
St Mary's U12 Mixed Green |
1.1-7 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
2.5-17 |
Darwin Buffaloes U12 Girls |
def. |
St Mary's U12 Girls Green |
1.1-7 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
2.2-14 |
St Mary's U12 Mixed |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U12 Mixed Black |
3.5-23 |
13/03/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Division 1) |
3.1-19 |
St Mary's Women Division 1 |
def. by |
PINT Women Division 1 |
4.1-25 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Female) |
6.5-41 |
Nightcliff Tigers U18 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U18 Girls |
2.5-17 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U18 Male) |
11.7-73 |
St Mary's U18 Boys |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U18 Boys |
5.6-36 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 2) |
5.5-35 |
Nightcliff Spartans Men Division 2 |
def. by |
Southern Districts Men Division 2 |
5.6-36 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Division 1) |
4.6-30 |
Jabiru Bombers Men Division 1 |
def. by |
Tracy Village Razorbacks Men Division 1 |
7.2-44 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League Reserves) |
5.4-34 |
Banks Men Premier Reserves |
def. by |
PINT Men Premier Reserves |
5.10-40 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Women Premier League) |
4.3-27 |
PINT Women Premier |
def. |
St Mary's Women Premier |
3.4-22 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:45 |
(2023/24 TIO NTFL Men Premier League) |
3.13-31 |
Nightcliff Tigers Men Premier |
def. by |
St Mary's Men Premier |
5.14-44 |