DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
16 |
East Burwood White |
def. by |
Montrose Raptors |
30 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
11 |
Nunawading Lions Black |
def. by |
Montrose Heat |
34 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
35 |
Montrose Devils |
def. |
The Basin Grizzlies |
24 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
45 |
Ringwood Black |
def. |
Scoresby Magpies |
5 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
36 |
Coldstream Green |
def. |
Scoresby Magpies |
23 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
20 |
Vermont Eagles Yellow |
def. |
FTG Eagles Yellow |
17 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
9 |
Bayswater Green |
def. by |
South Croydon White |
29 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
45 |
Ringwood Black |
def. |
East Burwood White |
5 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
16 |
East Burwood White |
def. by |
Coldstream Green |
28 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
25 |
Ringwood Red |
def. by |
Boronia Hawks Brown |
28 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
27 |
South Croydon White |
def. |
Scoresby Magpies |
24 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
17 |
Park Orchards Green |
def. by |
Whitehorse Pioneers |
20 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
24 |
Mitcham Black |
def. |
South Croydon Blue |
16 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
20 |
East Burwood White |
def. by |
Scoresby Magpies |
24 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
12 |
Silvan Cats Blue |
def. by |
Coldstream Blue |
52 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
21 |
Bayswater Green |
def. by |
Coldstream Green |
27 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
|
Lilydale Blue |
vs |
Chirnside Park Panthers Diamonds |
|
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
|
Ringwood Black |
vs |
Boronia Hawks Brown |
|
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
|
South Croydon Blue |
vs |
Bayswater Black |
|
17/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Nunawading Lions Black |
vs |
Coldstream Green |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
Norwood Black |
vs |
Knox Black |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Nunawading Lions Black |
vs |
Montrose Raptors |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Montrose Storm |
vs |
FTG Eagles Yellow |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
|
Ringwood Red |
vs |
Ringwood Black |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Nunawading Lions Black |
vs |
South Croydon White |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Vermont Eagles Yellow |
vs |
Waverley Blues Blue |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
Montrose Devils |
vs |
Croydon North MLOC Blue |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
|
Chirnside Park Panthers Black |
vs |
Ringwood Black |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
Silvan Cats Blue |
vs |
Norwood Black |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Chirnside Park Panthers |
vs |
Vermont Eagles Yellow |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Montrose Raptors |
vs |
Coldstream Green |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
|
Ringwood Red |
vs |
Chirnside Park Panthers Black |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 6) |
|
Balwyn Tigers |
vs |
The Basin Pandas |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Montrose Raptors |
vs |
South Croydon White |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
|
Park Orchards Red |
vs |
UFTG Red |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
|
Mitcham Black |
vs |
UFTG Blue |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Nunawading Lions Black |
vs |
Scoresby Magpies |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Coldstream Green |
vs |
South Croydon White |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
East Burwood White |
vs |
Montrose Raptors |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
|
Ringwood Black |
vs |
Montrose Heat |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Chirnside Park Panthers |
vs |
Montrose Storm |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Nunawading Lions Black |
vs |
East Burwood White |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
Silvan Cats Blue |
vs |
The Basin Grizzlies |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Bayswater Green |
vs |
South Croydon White |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
|
Ringwood Red |
vs |
Boronia Hawks Brown |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
The Basin Grizzlies |
vs |
Coldstream Blue |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
South Croydon White |
vs |
Scoresby Magpies |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
Silvan Cats Blue |
vs |
Croydon North MLOC Blue |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
FTG Eagles Yellow |
vs |
Montrose Storm |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
The Basin Grizzlies |
vs |
Knox Black |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
East Burwood White |
vs |
Scoresby Magpies |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Bayswater Green |
vs |
Coldstream Green |
|