FFV-Metropolitan

Kim Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Altona City SC, Millers Road, Altona
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' West 14A) 1     Altona City SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Wallabies   vs   West Point SC  
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City White   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
25/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Altona City Kangas   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' West 13A Blue) 2     Altona City SC   def.   Williams Landing FC Blue
25/04/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 6     Altona City SC Masters   def.   Altona Lions FC
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' West 14A) 1     Altona City SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Wallabies   vs   Williamstown SC Gold  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Grey   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Gold   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U7B  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City White   vs   West Point SC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Altona City Kangas   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) Altona City SC Masters   def. by   Yarraville FC
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Ashburton Diamonds  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Wallabies   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc U10Deon  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Gold   vs   Altona City White  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Grey   vs   West Point SC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Altona City Kangas   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC -White  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Ringwood City FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Girls' North-West 16-17B) 3     Altona City SC   def.   Yarraville Glory U16/17 Girls
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City White   vs   Altona City Gold  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC (Blue)  
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 2     Altona City SC Masters   vs   Eltham Redbacks
20/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Girls' North-West 16-17B) Altona City SC   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City White   vs   Altona City Grey  
27/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 2     Altona City SC Masters   def. by   FC Strathmore
04/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' West 13A Blue) 1     Altona City SC   def. by   North Geelong Warriors White
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue)   Altona City Joeys   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc U9J  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Altona City Kangas   vs   Williamstown SC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' West 14A) 1     Altona City SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
11/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls' North-West 16-17B) 2     Altona City SC   def. by   Avondale FC
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Gold   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City White   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U7B  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:50 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Wallabies   vs   Altona Magic S.C  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC Masters   vs   Mill Park SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC   vs   Williams Landing Soccer Club  
25/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls' North-West 16-17B)   Altona City SC   vs   Keilor Park SC U17 Eagles (Girls)  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City White   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC Team 2  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Altona City Kangas   vs   Avondale FC Avengers  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Wallabies   vs   Tarneit Junior Stars  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Altona City Kangas   vs   Melbourne City FC ELITE Black  
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:15 (Boys' West 13A Blue) 1     Altona City SC   def. by   North Geelong Warriors Red
01/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 4     Altona City SC Masters   vs   Moreland Zebras Juventus
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   NSFC U7s  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City White   vs   Altona City Gold  
08/08/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Girls' North-West 16-17B)   Altona City SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Girls U16/17B  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   CUSC U10  
15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' West 13A Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Gold   vs   Altona City Grey  
22/08/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC Masters   vs   Hume United FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' West 13A Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Altona North SC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:30 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC Masters   vs   Middle Park FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Girls' North-West 16-17B)   Altona City SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 12:15 (Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLUE  
12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC   vs   Keilor Park SC 14 Eagles  
19/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Grey   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC Team 2  
19/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Altona City Kangas   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U9A2