DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
14/04/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's State League Reserves) |
6 |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
10 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(Women's State League) |
7 |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
11 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(U12 Boys - West) |
10 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
12 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
(U17 Girls) |
6 |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
17 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
24 |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's State League Reserves) |
14 |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
9 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(Women's State League) |
15 |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(U12 Boys - West) |
1 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Williamstown Deacons |
23 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U18 Boys) |
1 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
12 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
(Men's State League Reserves) |
9 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
7 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(Men's State League ) |
8 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
13 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
10 |
Newport Porters |
def. by |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
20 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
18 |
Newport Gold |
def. by |
Camberwell/ Malvern |
23 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
(U17 Girls) |
3 |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
def. by |
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
21 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
17 |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
def. |
MCC Lacrosse |
3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's State League Reserves) |
16 |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(Women's State League) |
14 |
Newport Lacrosse Club |
def. |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
5 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(U12 Girls) |
11 |
Newport Gold |
def. by |
Newport Porters |
19 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(U12 Boys - West) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Footscray Green |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
(Men's State League Reserves) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(Men's State League ) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
|
Newport Porters |
vs |
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
(Men's State League Reserves) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(Men's State League ) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
|
Newport Gold |
vs |
Footscray Green |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
|
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
|
MCC |
vs |
Footscray White |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
(U17 Girls) |
|
Newport Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Camberwell/Malvern |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
(U17 Girls) |
|
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
|
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
vs |
MCC Lacrosse |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
|
Newport Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Williamstown Gold |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
|
Williamstown Blue |
vs |
Malvern /Caulfield |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's Championship League) |
|
Melbourne University Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Chadfield |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's Championship League) |
|
Eltham Black |
vs |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's Championship League) |
|
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's State League Reserves) |
|
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's State League Reserves) |
|
Newport Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(Women's State League) |
|
Newport Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(Women's State League) |
|
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U18 Boys) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
|
Newport Porters |
vs |
MCC |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U18 Boys) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
(Men's State League Reserves) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(Men's State League ) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
(U17 Girls) |
|
Newport Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's State League Reserves) |
|
Newport Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(Women's State League) |
|
Newport Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
(Men's State League Reserves) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(Men's State League ) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
|
13/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U18 Boys) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
|
Newport Gold |
vs |
Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
(U17 Girls) |
|
Newport Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(U12 Boys - West) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Williamstown Cities |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
|
Newport Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(Women's State League Reserves) |
|
Newport Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(Women's State League) |
|
Newport Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
|
28/07/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
|
Newport Gold |
vs |
MCC |
|
28/07/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
|
Newport Porters |
vs |
Footscray Green |
|
28/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
|
Newport Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Malvern /Caulfield |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(U12 Boys - West) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Williamstown Wanderers |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U18 Boys) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(U18 Boys) |
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
08:45 |
(U12 Girls) |
|
Newport Black |
vs |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
|
11/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(U14 Girls) |
|
Newport Lacrosse Club |
vs |
Williamstown Blue |
|