Jelbart Park West Ground 1
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Under 16 Boys) | Albury United | vs | Myrtleford Savoy | ||
07/04/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Division 2 Women) | Albury United | vs | Myrtleford Savoy | ||
07/04/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Division 1 Women) | Albury United | vs | Myrtleford Savoy | ||
07/04/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Division 2 Men) | Albury United | vs | Myrtleford Savoy | ||
07/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Division 1 Men) | Albury United | vs | Myrtleford Savoy | ||
17/04/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (Commercial Club - Mens FA Cup 2024) | Undecided | vs | Twin City Wanderers | ||
17/04/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
19:45 | (Commercial Club - Women FA CUP 2024) | Cobram Roar FC | vs | Undecided | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Under 16 Boys) | Albury United | vs | Wodonga Diamonds | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Division 2 Women) | Albury United | vs | Wodonga Diamonds | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Division 1 Women) | Albury United | vs | Wodonga Diamonds | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Division 2 Men) | Albury United | vs | Wodonga Diamonds | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Division 1 Men) | Albury United | vs | Wodonga Diamonds | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Under 16 Boys) | Albury United | vs | Wangaratta City Black | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Division 2 Women) | Albury United | vs | Twin City Wanderers | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Division 1 Women) | Albury United | vs | Twin City Wanderers | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Division 2 Men) | Albury United | vs | Twin City Wanderers | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Division 1 Men) | Albury United | vs | Twin City Wanderers | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Under 16 Boys) | Albury United | vs | Wodonga Heart | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Division 2 Women) | Albury United | vs | Boomers White FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Division 1 Women) | Albury United | vs | Wodonga Heart | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Division 2 Men) | Albury United | vs | Wodonga Heart | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Under 16 Boys) | Albury United | vs | Wangaratta City Red | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Division 2 Women) | Albury United | vs | Wangaratta City | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Division 1 Women) | Albury United | vs | Wangaratta City | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Division 2 Men) | Albury United | vs | Wangaratta City | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Division 1 Men) | Albury United | vs | Wangaratta City | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Under 16 Boys) | Albury United | vs | Albury City | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Division 2 Women) | Albury United | vs | Albury City | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Division 1 Women) | Albury United | vs | Albury City | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Division 2 Men) | Albury United | vs | Albury City | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Division 1 Men) | Albury United | vs | Albury City | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Under 16 Boys) | Albury United | vs | Cobram Roar | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Division 2 Women) | Albury United | vs | Cobram Roar | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Division 1 Women) | Albury United | vs | Cobram Roar | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Division 2 Men) | Albury United | vs | Cobram Roar | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Division 1 Men) | Albury United | vs | Cobram Roar | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Under 16 Boys) | Albury United | vs | Albury Hotspurs | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Division 2 Women) | Albury United | vs | Albury Hotspurs | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Division 1 Women) | Albury United | vs | Albury Hotspurs | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Division 2 Men) | Albury United | vs | Albury Hotspurs | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Division 1 Men) | Albury United | vs | Albury Hotspurs | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Under 16 Boys) | Albury United | vs | St Pats FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Division 2 Women) | Albury United | vs | St Pats FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Division 2 Men) | Albury United | vs | St Pats FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Division 1 Men) | Albury United | vs | St Pats FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Under 16 Boys) | Albury United | vs | Melrose FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Division 2 Women) | Albury United | vs | Melrose FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Division 1 Women) | Albury United | vs | Melrose FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Division 2 Men) | Albury United | vs | Melrose FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Division 1 Men) | Albury United | vs | Melrose FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:50 | (Division 2 Women) | Albury United | vs | Boomers Red FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Division 1 Women) | Albury United | vs | Boomers FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (Division 2 Men) | Albury United | vs | Boomers FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Division 1 Men) | Albury United | vs | Boomers FC |