Toormina 4
Venue Address:
Toormina Oval, Toormina Road, Toormina
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/05/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (12 Girls 1st Div) | 3 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. | Bellingen Blitz | 0 |
13/05/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (12 Boys 2nd Div) | 0 | Sawtell Spirit | def. by | Scotts Head Sharks | 5 |
20/05/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (13 Boys) | 1 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. by | Nambucca Strikers | 4 |
20/05/23 (Sat) | 11:25 | (14 Boys) | 2 | Sawtell Scorpions | vs | Northern Storm Tornadoes | 2 |
20/05/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 1 | Sawtell Scorpions | vs | Urunga Raiders | 1 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (12 Girls 1st Div) | 0 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. by | Northern Storm Cyclones | 7 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (13 Boys) | 3 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. by | Urunga Vikings | 4 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (12 Boys 2nd Div) | 2 | Sawtell Spirit | def. by | Bellingen Blitz | 7 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 3 | Sawtell Scorpions | vs | Bellingen Bats | 3 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (12 Boys 2nd Div) | 2 | Sawtell Spirit | def. by | CCUFC Pride | 4 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 6 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. | Nambucca Strikers | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 2 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. | Northern Storm Chasers | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (12 Boys 2nd Div) | 0 | Sawtell Spirit | def. by | Scotts Head Sharks | 10 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:20 | (14 Girls 2nd Div) | 2 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. by | Bellingen Blitz | 4 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:45 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 0 | Sawtell Scorpions | vs | Corindi Breakers | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 4 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. | Boambee Eagles | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 3 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. | Urunga Raiders | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (12 Girls 2nd Div) | 2 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. | Nambucca Strikers | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (12 Boys 2nd Div) | 1 | Sawtell Spirit | def. by | Bellingen Blitz | 5 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (16 Girls) | 1 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. | Bellingen Blitz | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 0 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. by | Boambee Eagles | 6 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (13 Boys) | 0 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. by | Urunga Raiders | 6 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (14 Girls 2nd Div) | 0 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. by | Dorrigo Blue Gums | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
10:10 | (12 Girls 2nd Div) | 0 | Sawtell Scorpions | def. by | CCUFC Pridettes | 2 |