Leo Dineen Reserve

Venue Address
Spring St

Tullamarine
Phone
9338 0176
Map Reference
H-2 15
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 6.3-39     Tullamarine   def. by   West Coburg 8.10-58 
10/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 12.10-82     Tullamarine   def.   West Coburg 8.7-55 
11/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 6 Mixed) 2.4-16     Tullamarine 2   def.   Burnside Heights 2 1.3-9 
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed) 4.4-28     Tullamarine 1   def.   Pascoe Vale 2 2.2-14 
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 12 Division 5 Mixed ) 4.1-25     Tullamarine 1   def.   Aberfeldie 3 3.2-20 
11/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys) 4.5-29     Tullamarine 1   def. by   Aberfeldie 3 19.9-123 
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's Division 1 ) 3.4-22     Tullamarine   def. by   Greenvale 10.6-66 
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 9.2-56     Tullamarine   def. by   East Keilor 21.13-139 
24/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 15.10-100     Tullamarine   def.   East Keilor 11.18-84 
24/04/21 (Sat) 16:50 (Airport Toyota Women's Division 1 ) 3.4-22     Tullamarine   def. by   Airport West 6.4-40 
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 3 Mixed ) 1.4-10     Tullamarine 1   def. by   Rupertswood 1 2.1-13 
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed ) 1.1-7     Tullamarine 1   def. by   Maribyrnong Park 3 9.8-62 
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 13.6-84     Tullamarine   def.   Westmeadows 6.9-45 
01/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 10.8-68     Tullamarine   def. by   Westmeadows 12.15-87 
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 6 Mixed) 1.3-9     Tullamarine 2   def. by   Keilor 3 6.6-42 
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 5 Mixed ) 3.3-21     Tullamarine 1   def. by   Strathmore 2 11.9-75 
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 3 Mixed ) 8.6-54     Tullamarine 1   def.   Airport West 2 2.1-13 
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 10 Division 6 Mixed)   Tullamarine 2   def. by   St Francis 1  
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 12 Division 5 Mixed ) 1.3-9     Tullamarine 1   def. by   Hillside 2 8.5-53 
09/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys) 1.2-8     Tullamarine 1   def. by   Keilor Park/Airport West 1 22.10-142 
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 13.4-82     Tullamarine   def.   Taylors Lakes 10.4-64 
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 19.11-125     Tullamarine   def.   Taylors Lakes 7.3-45 
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 3 Mixed ) 4.2-26     Tullamarine 1   def.   Coburg Districts 1 1.1-7 
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 10 Division 6 Mixed) 1.0-6     Tullamarine 2   def. by   Greenvale 3 3.8-26 
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 12 Division 5 Mixed ) 6.9-45     Tullamarine 1   def.   Keilor Park 1 3.1-19 
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys) 14.12-96     Tullamarine 1   def.   Strathmore 3 4.6-30 
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 12.6-77     Tullamarine   def.   Roxburgh Park 5.7-37 
19/06/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 12.7-79     Tullamarine   def.   Roxburgh Park 8.5-53 
19/06/21 (Sat) 16:50 (Airport Toyota Women's Division 1 ) 2.1-13     Tullamarine   def. by   Pascoe Vale 4.4-28 
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 3 Mixed ) 5.4-34     Tullamarine 1   def.   Craigieburn 1 4.0-24 
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 10 Division 6 Mixed) 1.3-9     Tullamarine 2   def.   Rupertswood 2 0.0-0 
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 12 Division 5 Mixed ) 8.4-52     Tullamarine 1   def.   Glenroy 1 2.3-15 
27/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys) 5.12-42     Tullamarine 1   def.   Hillside 2 3.3-21 
03/07/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's Division 1 ) 2.7-19     Tullamarine   def. by   Sunbury Lions 5.4-34 
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 18.10-118     Tullamarine   def.   Airport West 6.5-41 
10/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 8.13-61     Tullamarine   def. by   Airport West 9.9-63 
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 3 Mixed ) 2.2-14     Tullamarine 1   def.   Aberfeldie 2 1.6-12 
11/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 10 Division 6 Mixed) 2.5-17     Tullamarine 2   def.   Burnside Heights 2 2.1-13 
11/07/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys) 5.5-35     Tullamarine 1   def. by   Maribyrnong Park 2 7.12-54 
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's Division 1 ) 1.4-10     Tullamarine   def. by   Strathmore 5.15-45 
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 5 Mixed ) 0.0-0     Tullamarine 1   def. by   Moonee Valley 2 7.3-45 
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Airport Toyota Women's Division 1 )   Tullamarine   vs   Moonee Valley 1  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1)   Tullamarine   vs   Rupertswood  
07/08/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1)   Tullamarine   vs   Rupertswood  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 3 Mixed )   Tullamarine 1   vs   Pascoe Vale 2  
08/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys)   Tullamarine 1   vs   Coburg Districts 2  
14/08/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's Division 1 )   Tullamarine   vs   Gisborne  
28/08/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1)   Tullamarine   vs   Hillside  
28/08/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1)   Tullamarine   vs   Hillside