Bernie Regan - U10/11 Field - 1
Venue Address:
illaroo Road, north nowra
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | 3 | Illaroo White | def. by | Huskisson Seagulls Green | 9 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | 1 | Illaroo Green | def. by | Milton Panthers Black | 3 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | 5 | Illaroo | def. | Huskisson Green | 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Red | vs | Milton Panthers Grey | ||
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Illaroo | vs | Huskisson White | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Culburra Cougars Blue | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Green | vs | Huskisson Seagulls Green | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Red | vs | Bomaderry Tigers | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Green | vs | Basin Dragons Black | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Green | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Green | vs | Illaroo White | ||
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Over 45's Men) | Illaroo | vs | Heads | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Red | vs | Callala Brumbies | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Red | vs | Basin Dragons White | ||
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Illaroo | vs | Huskisson Green | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Illaroo | vs | United | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Green | vs | Huskisson Seagulls Green | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Green | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Illaroo | vs | Sussex | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Culburra Cougars Orange | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Green | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
01/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Illaroo | vs | Milton | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Green | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Red | vs | Bomaderry Tigers | ||
10/07/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Illaroo | vs | Heads | ||
15/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Illaroo | vs | United | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Red | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Green | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Red | vs | Milton Panthers Pink | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Milton Panthers Grey | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Illaroo Red | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Illaroo Roos | vs | Basin Dragons White | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - A Grade) | Illaroo Green | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Blue | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Illaroo | vs | Huskisson White |