FFV-Metropolitan

Hayes Park - Pitch 5(U10-11)

Venue Address:
Northern Falcons SC, Flinders Street, Thornbury
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/04/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC Joseph  
24/04/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Doreen United Soccer Club  
24/04/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys) 1     Northern Falcons FC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
24/04/22 (Sun) 12:15 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Northern Falcons FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Green
01/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
01/05/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
08/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys) 11     Northern Falcons FC   def.   FC Birrarung
08/05/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
08/05/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
08/05/22 (Sun) 12:15 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Epping City SC  
15/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
15/05/22 (Sun) 13:30 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
22/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Heidelberg Eagles SC  
22/05/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
22/05/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC - BLACK  
22/05/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
29/05/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Northern Falcons FC   def. by   Northcote City FC
29/05/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
29/05/22 (Sun) 11:15 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
05/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
05/06/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
05/06/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Doreen United Soccer Club White  
05/06/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys) 1     Northern Falcons FC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC Blue
05/06/22 (Sun) 13:15 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Paul  
12/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
12/06/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' North 13C Blue) Northern Falcons FC   def. by   Uni Hill Eagles FC
12/06/22 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green) 3     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Heidelberg United FC Yellow
19/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
19/06/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Alphington FC U10  
19/06/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Keon Park SC  
19/06/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
19/06/22 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Northern Falcons FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
26/06/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' North 13C Blue) 4     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
26/06/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys) 5     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Hume United FC
10/07/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green)     Northern Falcons FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
17/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
17/07/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
17/07/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC Joseph  
17/07/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys) 2     Northern Falcons FC   vs   Brunswick Juventus FC
17/07/22 (Sun) 13:15 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Heidelberg United FC White
17/07/22 (Sun) 14:30 (Boys' North 13C Blue) 2     Northern Falcons FC   def.   FC Birrarung
24/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
24/07/22 (Sun) 10:45 (Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys) 6     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Yarra Jets FC Orange
24/07/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
31/07/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC - BLACK  
31/07/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green) Northern Falcons FC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC Green
31/07/22 (Sun) 11:15 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
31/07/22 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' North 13C Blue) 3     Northern Falcons FC   vs   Kingsbury United SC
31/07/22 (Sun) 13:45 (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
07/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys) 2     Northern Falcons FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
14/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
14/08/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Northcote City FC  
14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
14/08/22 (Sun) 13:15 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Banyule City SC  
14/08/22 (Sun) 14:30 (Boys' North 13C Blue)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
28/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
28/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Fitzroy Lions SC  
28/08/22 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
28/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
04/09/22 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
04/09/22 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' North 13C Blue)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
04/09/22 (Sun) 11:30 (Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   FC Birrarung  
04/09/22 (Sun) 12:45 (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
11/09/22 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green)   Northern Falcons FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC