TO BE ADVISED

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/06/21 (Sun) 12:25 (All Age Men Div 4) CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 4 BLACK   def.   ESCHOL PARK AAM 4
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 10)   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAM 10   vs   GUNNERS AAM 10  
20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 10)   BRADBURY AAM 10   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 10 RED  
22/06/21 (Tue) 19:00 (Over 45 Div 1)   GUNNERS OVER 45 DIV 1   vs   SYDNEY UNITED JNRS OVER 45 DIV 1  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 2)   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 2   vs   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 2  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1)   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 45 DIV 1   vs   GUNNERS OVER 45 DIV 1  
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Over 45 Div 1)   SYDNEY UNITED JNRS OVER 45 DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1  
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 4)   BURRAGORANG UNDER 13 DIV 4   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 13 DIV 4  
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:15 (Under 17 Div 2)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 2   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 17 DIV 2  
26/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLR   vs   GUNNERS MLR  
26/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   HARRINGTON UNITED MLR   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS MLR  
26/06/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1   vs   GUNNERS ML1  
26/06/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   HARRINGTON UNITED ML1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1  
26/06/21 (Sat) 19:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   ORAN PARK ROVERS WML   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS WML  
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 10) CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAM 10   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 10 RED
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 8) GUNNERS AAM 8   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 8 GREEN
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 4) TAHMOOR AAW 4 GREEN   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAW 4
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 5) BRADBURY AAW 5   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAW 5
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 2) ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 2 BLUE
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 5) MINTO AAW 5   vs   INGLEBURN AAW 5 YELLOW
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Over 35 Div 3) PICTON RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   INGLEBURN WML   vs   ST MARYS WML  
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 4) ESCHOL PARK AAM 4   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 4
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Women Div 2) CAMDEN TIGERS AAW 2   vs   GUNNERS AAW 2
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Women Div 3) MINTO AAW 3   vs   APPIN AAW 3
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLC   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS MLC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   INGLEBURN MLC   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS MLC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 35 Div 3) MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 3 SILVER   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 3