Lyrebird Park
Venue Address:
Amalfi Cres, NOWRA
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/03/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Trial Game - United vs Callala) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Callala Brumbies | ||
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Trial Game - United v Husky) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Huskisson | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Girls Competition) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Huskisson Seagulls | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Sussex Seahawks | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Kodiaks | vs | Culburra Cougars Orange | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Culburra Cougars White | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Culburra Cougars Orange | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Pandas | vs | Callala Brumbies | ||
09/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Culburra | ||
09/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Culburra | ||
10/04/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry | ||
10/04/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Milton Panthers | ||
11/04/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | United | vs | Bomaderry | ||
11/04/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 35's Men) | United | vs | Manyana | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Pandas | vs | Shoalhaven United Kodiaks | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Grizzlies | vs | Callala Brumbies | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Grizzlies | vs | Culburra Cougars White | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Huskisson | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Huskisson | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Huskisson | ||
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Milton | ||
23/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Milton | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Pandas | vs | Shoalhaven United Grizzlies | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Shoalhaven United Kodiaks | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - Central) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Shoalhaven United Pandas | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Heads | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Heads | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Heads | ||
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Girls Competition) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Culburra Cougars | ||
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | Shoalhaven United Bears | vs | Illaroo Roos Green | ||
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | United | vs | Basin White | ||
02/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 35's Men) | United | vs | Sussex | ||
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Sussex | ||
07/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Sussex | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Basin | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Basin | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Basin | ||
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | United | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Blue | ||
16/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 35's Men) | United | vs | Culburra | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Huskisson | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Huskisson | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Sussex | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Sussex | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Sussex | ||
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | United | vs | Sussex | ||
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 35's Men) | United | vs | MIlton | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | ||
04/06/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Heads | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | United | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 35's Men) | United | vs | Huskisson | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Basin Red | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Bomaderry | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Callala | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Basin | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Basin | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | United | vs | Basin Red | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 35's Men) | United | vs | Manyana | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Culburra | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Culburra | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Culburra | ||
02/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Illaroo | ||
08/07/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | United | vs | Huskisson | ||
09/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Huskisson | ||
09/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Huskisson | ||
11/07/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | United | vs | Milton | ||
11/07/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 35's Men) | United | vs | Sussex | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 11:50 | (Third Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Milton | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Milton | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:10 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Milton | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 16:50 | (First Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Milton | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Milton | ||
16/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Culburra | ||
16/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Culburra | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | United | vs | Huskisson | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 35's Men) | United | vs | Culburra | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Illaroo | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Illaroo | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Illaroo | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | United | vs | MIlton | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Sussex | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Shoalhaven United | vs | Sussex |