St Georges Basin Sporting Complex Field 1
Venue Address:
183 The Wool Rd, St Georges Basin
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Trial Game - Basin v Sussex Women) | Basin | vs | Sussex | ||
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Trial Game - Basin v Sussex Men 2nd Grade) | Basin | vs | Sussex | ||
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Trial Game - Basin v Sussex Men 1st Grade) | Basin | vs | Sussex | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Huskisson Seagulls White | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | Basin Dragons White | vs | Illaroo Roos Green | ||
04/04/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin White | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Blue | ||
04/04/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin Red | vs | Huskisson | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin Red | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Bomaderry | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Callala | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
09/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Milton | ||
09/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Milton | ||
11/04/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin Red | vs | Sussex | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Milton | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Milton | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Basin | vs | Milton | ||
18/04/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin White | vs | Sussex | ||
18/04/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin Red | vs | United | ||
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Sussex | ||
23/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Sussex | ||
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
30/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Illaroo Roos Red | ||
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | Basin Dragons White | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Sussex | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Sussex | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Basin | vs | Sussex | ||
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin White | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | ||
09/05/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin Red | vs | Bomaderry | ||
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Culburra | ||
14/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Culburra | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Basin Red | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Bomaderry | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Basin | vs | Callala | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | ||
21/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Heads | ||
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin White | vs | Basin Red | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin Red | vs | Illaroo | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Bomaderry | vs | Illaroo | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Callala | vs | Illaroo | ||
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin Red | vs | Milton | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Culburra | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Culburra | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Basin | vs | Culburra | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Sussex | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Sussex | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Heads | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Heads | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Basin | vs | Heads | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin Red | vs | Sussex | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin White | vs | Huskisson | ||
25/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Huskisson | ||
25/06/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Huskisson | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin White | vs | United | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin Red | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 11:50 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Illaroo | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Illaroo | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:10 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Illaroo | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 16:50 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Basin | vs | Illaroo | ||
16/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Milton | ||
16/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Milton | ||
18/07/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin White | vs | Bomaderry | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Basin | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin Red | vs | Basin White | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Huskisson | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Basin | vs | Huskisson | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Basin | vs | Huskisson | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Basin | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin White | vs | Milton | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin Red | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Blue |