Bomaderry Oval
Venue Address:
Bolong Rd , Bomaderry
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/04/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | 0 | Bomaderry | def. by | Sussex | 3 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | 10 | Bomaderry Tigers | def. | Basin Dragons White | 0 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | 3 | Bomaderry | def. | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin Red | vs | Culburra | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Bomaderry | vs | Culburra | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Milton Panthers Pink | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Callala Brumbies | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Huskisson Seagulls White | ||
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Bomaderry | vs | Basin White | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Illaroo Red | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Basin Dragons White | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin Red | vs | Illaroo | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Bomaderry | vs | Illaroo | ||
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Bomaderry | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Blue | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Milton Panthers Grey | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Huskisson Seagulls White | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Bomaderry | vs | United | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Illaroo Red | ||
11/07/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Bomaderry | vs | Basin Red | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Basin Dragons White | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Bomaderry | vs | Milton | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Sussex Seahawks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin Red | vs | Basin | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Bomaderry | vs | Basin | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Huskisson Seagulls White | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Bomaderry | vs | Huskisson | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin Red | vs | Sussex | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Bomaderry | vs | Sussex | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Illaroo Red |