Culburra Oval
Venue Address:
Park Row, Culburra Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 3 | Culburra | def. | Sussex | 1 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | 1 | Culburra | def. by | Sussex | 2 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Girls Competition) | 5 | Culburra Cougars | def. | Milton Panthers | 0 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | 2 | Culburra Cougars | def. by | Shoalhaven Heads Berry | 4 |
04/04/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | 1 | Culburra | def. by | United | 2 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | 7 | Culburra Cougars | def. | Basin Dragons Red | 1 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | 1 | Culburra Cougars | def. by | Shoalhaven Heads Berry | 2 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | 2 | Culburra Cougars Orange | def. | Illaroo Roos | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | 5 | Culburra Cougars Blue | def. | Milton Panthers Black | 0 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | 7 | Culburra Cougars | def. | Sussex Seahawks | 3 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 0 | Culburra | vs | Sussex | 0 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 1 | Culburra | def. | Sussex | 0 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | 2 | Culburra | def. | Sussex | 0 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 3 | Culburra | def. | Huskisson | 0 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | 0 | Culburra | def. by | Huskisson | 4 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 1 | Culburra | vs | Shoalhaven United | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 3 | Culburra | def. | Shoalhaven United | 0 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | 2 | Culburra | def. | Shoalhaven United | 1 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | 0 | Culburra | def. by | Illaroo | 3 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | 2 | Culburra Cougars | vs | Sussex Seahawks | 2 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | 5 | Culburra Cougars | vs | Milton Panthers White | 5 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Huskisson Seagulls White | ||
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Huskisson Seagulls | ||
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars Blue | vs | Culburra Cougars Orange | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Illaroo Roos White | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:10 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
27/05/24 (Mon) | 19:20 | (Under 14 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Milton Panthers | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | Manyana | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Milton Panthers | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | MIlton | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Illaroo | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Illaroo | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Culburra | vs | Illaroo | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 14 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Huskisson Seagulls | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | Sussex | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars Orange | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Basin Dragons | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Illaroo Roos Red | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | MIlton | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Heads | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Basin Dragons | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | United | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Illaroo Roos | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry Blue | ||
02/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
02/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Huskisson Seagulls | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Basin Red | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Bomaderry | ||
08/07/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | Sussex | ||
09/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Sussex | ||
09/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Sussex | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 11:50 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:10 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 16:50 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
15/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
15/07/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars Blue | vs | Basin Dragons White | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Sussex Seahawks | ||
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
23/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Heads | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Heads | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Culburra | vs | Heads | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Illaroo | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Milton Panthers | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Huskisson Seagulls White | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Illaroo Roos | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | Manyana | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Huskisson Seagulls | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | MIlton | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars Blue | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Illaroo Roos White |