Culburra Oval
Venue Address:
Park Row, Culburra Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Sussex | ||
02/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Sussex | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Milton Panthers | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry | ||
04/04/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | United | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (Under 12 Girls Competition - Gala Day) | Culburra Cougars Orange | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (Under 12 Girls Competition - Gala Day) | Culburra Cougars Blue | vs | Basin Dragons White | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 09:10 | (Under 12 Girls Competition - Gala Day) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Milton Panthers Grey | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 09:10 | (Under 12 Girls Competition - Gala Day) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Illaroo Roos | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 09:35 | (Under 12 Girls Competition - Gala Day) | Basin Dragons White | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 09:35 | (Under 12 Girls Competition - Gala Day) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition - Gala Day) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Culburra Cougars Blue | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition - Gala Day) | Culburra Cougars Orange | vs | Illaroo Roos | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 10:25 | (Under 12 Girls Competition - Gala Day) | Basin Dragons White | vs | Milton Panthers Grey | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 10:25 | (Under 12 Girls Competition - Gala Day) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Illaroo Roos | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 10:50 | (Under 12 Girls Competition - Gala Day) | Culburra Cougars Blue | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 10:50 | (Under 12 Girls Competition - Gala Day) | Culburra Cougars Orange | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Illaroo | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Illaroo | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Culburra | vs | Illaroo | ||
10/04/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
10/04/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Sussex | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Sussex | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Culburra | vs | Sussex | ||
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
16/04/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Culburra | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Illaroo | ||
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | Culburra Cougars | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | MIlton | ||
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
07/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
28/05/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Shoalhaven United | ||
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | Manyana | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | Sussex | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Heads | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | United | ||
02/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
02/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Basin Red | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Bomaderry | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Culburra | vs | Callala | ||
08/07/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | Sussex | ||
09/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Sussex | ||
09/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Sussex | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 11:50 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:10 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 16:50 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Culburra | vs | Huskisson | ||
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
23/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Heads | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Heads | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Culburra | vs | Heads | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Illaroo | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | Manyana | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade) | Culburra | vs | Basin | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Reserve Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (First Grade Women) | Culburra | vs | Milton | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Over 35's Men) | Culburra | vs | MIlton |