Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

McLean St 1

Venue Address:
Forsyth Park, McLean Street, Coffs Harbour
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) CCUFC Pride   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:05 (16 Girls) 1     CCUFC Lionesses   def. by   Bellingen Bats
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:35 (15 Boys) 4     CCUFC Pride   def.   Macksville Stingers
17/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 8     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Urunga Raiders
24/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) CCUFC Lions   def. by   CCUFC Pride
24/04/21 (Sat) 10:05 (14 Girls) 5     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Bellingen Blitz
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) CCUFC Lions   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
24/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 3     CCUFC Lions   def.   Woolgoolga Wolves
29/04/21 (Thu) 18:15 (Womens Over 30's) 5     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Nambucca Strikers
29/04/21 (Thu) 19:55 (Mens Over 35's 1st Div) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Urunga Raiders
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:15 (14 Boys) 14     CCUFC Lions   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (12 Girls 1st Div) 7     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Woolgoolga Waves
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:35 (12 Boys 1st Div) 5     CCUFC Pride   def.   Nambucca Strikers
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 2     CCUFC Lions   vs   Nambucca Strikers
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 4     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
20/05/21 (Thu) 17:30 (12 Boys 1st Div) 2     CCUFC Pride   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
20/05/21 (Thu) 18:30 (14 Boys) 2     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (14 Boys) 3     CCUFC Lions   def.   Bellingen Bats
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Boys 1st Div) 3     CCUFC Lions   def.   Nambucca Strikers
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) 9     CCUFC Pride   def.   Nambucca Strikers
27/05/21 (Thu) 18:15 (Womens Over 30's) 11     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
27/05/21 (Thu) 19:55 (Mens Over 35's 1st Div) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
29/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 2     CCUFC Pride   def.   CCUFC Lions
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:05 (16 Girls) 16     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Woolgoolga Waves
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:30 (14 Girls) 3     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Sawtell Spirit
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:45 (15 Boys) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   CCUFC Pride
05/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) 6     CCUFC Lions   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:15 (14 Girls) 4     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Nambucca Strikers
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:30 (15 Boys) CCUFC Lions   def. by   Woolgoolga Dolphins
05/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 6     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Nambucca Strikers
16/06/21 (Wed) 19:30 (Womens 2nd Div South) 13     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Corindi Breakers
17/06/21 (Thu) 18:15 (Womens Over 30's) 1     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Woolgoolga Cougars
17/06/21 (Thu) 19:55 (Mens Over 35's 1st Div) 2     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Sawtell Spirit
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (16 Girls) 2     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:25 (14 Boys) 9     CCUFC Lions   def.   Corindi Breakers
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:40 (15 Boys) 4     CCUFC Pride   def.   Bellingen Bats
19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 3     CCUFC Lions   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
23/06/21 (Wed) 18:00 (16 Girls) CCUFC Lionesses   def. by   Bellingen Bats
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 1     CCUFC Lions   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 4     CCUFC Pride   def.   Boambee Bombers
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:05 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 6     CCUFC Cubs   def.   Scotts Head Sharks
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:10 (15 Boys) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Boambee Bombers
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:35 (15 Boys) 7     CCUFC Pride   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 4     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
10/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (14 Boys) 4     CCUFC Lions   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:15 (14 Girls) 1     CCUFC Lionesses   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:30 (16 Girls) 4     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Northern Storm Chasers
15/07/21 (Thu) 17:00 (12 Girls 1st Div) 4     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Boambee Eagles
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) 4     CCUFC Lions   def.   Boambee Bombers
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:10 (14 Girls) 2     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Woolgoolga Waves
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:25 (15 Boys) CCUFC Pride   vs   Boambee Bombers
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (15 Boys) 2     CCUFC Lions   vs   Bellingen Bats
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) CCUFC Lions   def. by   CCUFC Pride
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:05 (14 Girls) 1     CCUFC Lionesses   def. by   Bellingen Bats
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) CCUFC Lions   def. by   Macksville Stingers
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Woolgoolga Wolves
24/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 6     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (15 Boys) 1     CCUFC Pride   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:25 (16 Girls) 5     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Woolgoolga Waves
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:55 (15 Boys) 3     CCUFC Lions   def.   Nambucca Strikers
31/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 2     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Nambucca Strikers
04/08/21 (Wed) 18:00 (16 Girls) 1     CCUFC Lionesses   def. by   Northern Storm Chasers
04/08/21 (Wed) 19:30 (Womens Over 30's) 1     CCUFC Lionesses   vs   Boambee Eagles
07/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) CCUFC Lions   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 1     CCUFC Pride   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:05 (14 Boys) 18     CCUFC Lions   def.   Scotts Head Sharks
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:20 (15 Boys) 6     CCUFC Pride   def.   CCUFC Lions
07/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 5     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Boambee Eagles
14/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Girls 1st Div) CCUFC Lionesses   def. by   Northern Storm Cyclones
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) CCUFC Lionesses   vs   Macksville Stingers
28/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) CCUFC Lions   vs   Bellingen Bats