Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Toormina 4

Venue Address:
Toormina Oval, Toormina Road, Toormina
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (14 Boys) 4     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:15 (13 Boys) 15     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Macksville Stingers
24/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 10     Sawtell Spirit   def.   Urunga Raiders
24/04/21 (Sat) 10:05 (12 Girls 1st Div) 1     Sawtell Spirit   def. by   Bellingen Bats
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:10 (14 Girls) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Corindi Breakers
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 5     Sawtell Spirit   vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (12 Girls 1st Div) 6     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Corindi Breakers
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:15 (14 Girls) 1     Sawtell Spirit   def. by   Bellingen Blitz
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:35 (14 Girls) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   CCUFC Lionesses
08/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Orara Valley Dingoes
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 7     Sawtell Spirit   def.   CCUFC Cubs
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:05 (12 Girls 1st Div) 2     Sawtell Spirit   def. by   Woolgoolga Waves
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (14 Girls) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Bellingen Bats
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:25 (14 Girls) 2     Sawtell Spirit   def.   Corindi Breakers
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Northern Storm Tornadoes
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:15 (14 Boys) 5     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Nambucca Strikers
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:30 (12 Girls 1st Div) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Nambucca Strikers Red
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:35 (14 Girls) Sawtell Spirit   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
22/05/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Boambee Eagles
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys) 2     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:40 (17 Boys) 5     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Bellingen Bats
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (12 Girls 1st Div) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Bellingen Bats
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 2     Sawtell Spirit   def. by   Scotts Head Sharks
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:40 (17 Boys) 1     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Girls 1st Div) Sawtell Spirit   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:05 (13 Boys) 12     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Boambee Bombers
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:20 (14 Girls) 2     Sawtell Spirit   def. by   Woolgoolga Waves
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   vs   Bellingen Bats
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:40 (17 Boys) Woolgoolga Dolphins   def. by   Northern Storm Hurricanes
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (14 Girls) Sawtell Spirit   vs   Nambucca Strikers
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:15 (14 Girls) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Woolgoolga Waves
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:30 (16 Girls) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Bellingen Bats
02/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys) Bellingen Bats   vs   Coffs Coast Tigers
02/07/21 (Fri) 19:40 (17 Boys) Sawtell Scorpions   vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (14 Girls) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Sawtell Spirit
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Boys 1st Div) 8     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Nambucca Strikers
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:20 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 6     Sawtell Spirit   def.   Bellingen Bats
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:25 (12 Girls 1st Div) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   CCUFC Lionesses
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys) 6     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
30/07/21 (Fri) 19:40 (17 Boys) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Bellingen Bats
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (13 Boys) 4     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   CCUFC Lions
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls 2nd Div) Sawtell Spirit   def. by   Corindi Breakers
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Girls 1st Div) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Northern Storm Chasers
28/08/21 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Girls 1st Div) Sawtell Scorpions   vs   Boambee Eagles
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) Sawtell Scorpions   vs   Urunga Raiders