Fixtures/Results

2021 Seniors - SS&A Cup

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Hudson Garoni Wodonga 2 13 6.50
Jacob Conlan Albury Tigers 12 44 3.67
Michael Newton Wangaratta 12 44 3.67
Ben Reid Wangaratta 8 29 3.62
Brayden George Wangaratta Rovers 2 7 3.50
Oliver Struve Corowa Rutherglen 1 3 3.00
Ethan Redcliffe Wodonga 13 35 2.69
Abraham Ankers Wangaratta 11 28 2.55
Kyle Docherty Corowa Rutherglen 10 25 2.50
Lachlan Dale Myrtleford 13 30 2.31
Jeffrey Garlett Albury Tigers 12 26 2.17
Jydon Neagle Wodonga Raiders 10 21 2.10
Connor Newnham Wodonga Raiders 13 27 2.08
Ryley Sharp Myrtleford 13 27 2.08
Brandon Symes Yarrawonga 1 2 2.00
Darcy Smith Lavington 2 4 2.00
Declan Bren Myrtleford 10 20 2.00
Jedd Longmire Corowa Rutherglen 1 2 2.00
Josh O'Donohue Wangaratta Rovers 1 2 2.00
Alexander Marklew Wangaratta Rovers 11 21 1.91
Callum Moore Wangaratta 11 21 1.91
Dylan James Stone Wangaratta Rovers 7 13 1.86
Aidan Johnson Lavington 12 22 1.83
Josh Porter Wangaratta 10 18 1.80
Raven Jolliffe Wangaratta Rovers 9 16 1.78
Oscar Willding Wodonga 12 21 1.75
Riley Bice Albury Tigers 13 22 1.69
Brayden O'Hara Albury Tigers 10 15 1.50
Cameron Mcleod Albury Tigers 2 3 1.50
Matthew Casey Yarrawonga 12 18 1.50
Andrew Mackinlay Lavington 13 19 1.46
Cody Szust Wodonga 13 19 1.46
Jamason Daniels Wangaratta Rovers 5 7 1.40
Jayden Bear Wangaratta Rovers 11 15 1.36
Bailey Frauenfelder Yarrawonga 12 16 1.33
Benjamin Speight Wangaratta 6 8 1.33
Mitchell Scott Albury Tigers 7 9 1.29
Callum Mcfadden Wangaratta Rovers 4 5 1.25
Jessie Smith Wangaratta 12 15 1.25
Dean Polo Albury Tigers 11 13 1.18
Flynn Gardiner North Albury 13 15 1.15
Tyler Cornish Wangaratta Rovers 7 8 1.14
Anthony Miles Albury Tigers 10 11 1.10
Hayden Filliponi Corowa Rutherglen 13 14 1.08
Adam Flagg Lavington 4 4 1.00
Charles Ford Wodonga 1 1 1.00
Charlie Byrne Albury Tigers 4 4 1.00
Elijah Amery Wangaratta Rovers 2 2 1.00
Fletcher Carroll Albury Tigers 13 13 1.00
James Svarc Corowa Rutherglen 2 2 1.00
Lachlan Howe Yarrawonga 12 12 1.00
Murray Waite Myrtleford 1 1 1.00
Ryan Hebron Wangaratta Rovers 4 4 1.00
Shaun(fp) Mannagh Lavington 1 1 1.00
Wayland Wales Myrtleford 1 1 1.00
Isaac Muller Wodonga Raiders 13 12 0.92
Max Beattie Wodonga Raiders 13 12 0.92
Steven Jolliffe Wodonga Raiders 12 11 0.92
Joe Richards Wangaratta 11 10 0.91
Kaelan Bradtke Corowa Rutherglen 9 8 0.89
William Blomeley Albury Tigers 8 7 0.88
Martin Brennan Lavington 13 11 0.85
Sam Allen Wangaratta Rovers 6 5 0.83
Samuel Herzich Lavington 6 5 0.83
Harry Haley Yarrawonga 11 9 0.82
Scott Meyer Wodonga Raiders 11 9 0.82
Tom O'Brien Albury Tigers 11 9 0.82
Jarryd Wallace Myrtleford 5 4 0.80
Jarred Lane Corowa Rutherglen 13 10 0.77
Thomas Johnson Wodonga 13 10 0.77
Damien Wilson Corowa Rutherglen 12 9 0.75
Jordan Taylor Wodonga 4 3 0.75
Luke Garland Lavington 12 9 0.75
Shaun Driscoll Lavington 8 6 0.75
Shane Gaston Wangaratta Rovers 11 8 0.73
Carter Norman North Albury 13 9 0.69
Kai Davies Lavington 13 9 0.69
Bailey Annett Wangaratta 3 2 0.67
Isaac Wallace Wodonga 3 2 0.67
Jake Sharp Myrtleford 3 2 0.67
Joshua Newton Wangaratta Rovers 3 2 0.67
Timothy Lawrence Yarrawonga 12 8 0.67
Edward Dayman Wangaratta Rovers 11 7 0.64
Joshua Muraca Myrtleford 11 7 0.64
Jacob Page Albury Tigers 13 8 0.62
Matthew Grantham Corowa Rutherglen 13 8 0.62
Bradley Murray Myrtleford 5 3 0.60
James Grills Albury Tigers 5 3 0.60
Josh Clayton Wodonga 5 3 0.60
Logan Berryman Lavington 5 3 0.60
Tom Hargreave Lavington 12 7 0.58
Daniel Cross Albury Tigers 7 4 0.57
Elijah Wales Myrtleford 7 4 0.57
Maclayn Hallows Lavington 7 4 0.57
Stuart Booth Wangaratta Rovers 7 4 0.57
Tristan Lenaz Wangaratta Rovers 9 5 0.56
Charlie Nastasi Corowa Rutherglen 11 6 0.55
Darcy Melksham Corowa Rutherglen 13 7 0.54
Jackson Weidemann North Albury 13 7 0.54
Joshua Mathey Wodonga 13 7 0.54
Alex Jones Albury Tigers 8 4 0.50
Beau Seymour Yarrawonga 2 1 0.50
Ben Bray Wangaratta 6 3 0.50
Cooper Smith Wodonga Raiders 6 3 0.50
Declan Everett Wodonga Raiders 12 6 0.50
Iain Mcgillivray Corowa Rutherglen 2 1 0.50
Jack Davies Wangaratta Rovers 2 1 0.50
Jake Bradshaw Wodonga Raiders 12 6 0.50
Kurt Aylett Myrtleford 6 3 0.50
Nicholas Sedgwick Lavington 4 2 0.50
Regan Gorman Wangaratta Rovers 2 1 0.50
Ryan Eyers Corowa Rutherglen 4 2 0.50
Toby Murray Wangaratta Rovers 2 1 0.50
Zachary Forostenko North Albury 2 1 0.50
Brody Ricardi Myrtleford 13 6 0.46
Cameron Wilson Corowa Rutherglen 13 6 0.46
Daine Porter Wangaratta 13 6 0.46
Hayden Clarke Wodonga Raiders 13 6 0.46
Jack Sexton Yarrawonga 13 6 0.46
Mitchell Dalbosco Myrtleford 13 6 0.46
Rhys Ritchie Wodonga 13 6 0.46
Jason Marks Corowa Rutherglen 11 5 0.45
Ryan Stone Wangaratta Rovers 11 5 0.45
Zackery Leitch Wangaratta 11 5 0.45
Brant Dickson Lavington 9 4 0.44
Harrison Smart Wangaratta 9 4 0.44
Benjamin Ashley-Cooper Lavington 7 3 0.43
Jake Cresswell Wangaratta Rovers 7 3 0.43
Liam Byrne Myrtleford 7 3 0.43
Leigh Masters Yarrawonga 12 5 0.42
Shaun Daly Albury Tigers 12 5 0.42
Alex Pocock Wodonga Raiders 5 2 0.40
Dylan Clarke Wodonga Raiders 10 4 0.40
Ethan Stone Wangaratta 5 2 0.40
Gabriel J Crothers Wodonga 5 2 0.40
Jacob Beattie North Albury 5 2 0.40
Malachi Owers Myrtleford 10 4 0.40
Mark Whiley Yarrawonga 10 4 0.40
Riley O'Shea Myrtleford 5 2 0.40
Zachery Brain Wodonga 10 4 0.40
Adam Jorgensen Wodonga 13 5 0.38
Connor Griffiths Yarrawonga 13 5 0.38
Ethan Bakic North Albury 13 5 0.38
Jack Gerrish Wangaratta Rovers 13 5 0.38
Sam Hodge North Albury 8 3 0.38
George Godde North Albury 11 4 0.36
Matthew Munro Myrtleford 11 4 0.36
Thomas Goodwin Corowa Rutherglen 11 4 0.36
Alessandro Belci Wangaratta Rovers 3 1 0.33
Christopher Knowles Wangaratta 6 2 0.33
Jesse Wellington North Albury 12 4 0.33
John Hunt Lavington 3 1 0.33
Kade Mimmo Wodonga 12 4 0.33
Lachlan Taylor-Nugent Albury Tigers 3 1 0.33
Matt Kelly Wangaratta 12 4 0.33
Ryley Bouker Myrtleford 3 1 0.33
Thomas Gibbs Wodonga Raiders 3 1 0.33
Tom Bracher Wodonga Raiders 6 2 0.33
Sam Azzi North Albury 13 4 0.31
Will Maclean North Albury 13 4 0.31
Daniel Sharrock Wangaratta 10 3 0.30
Harrison Wheeler Yarrawonga 10 3 0.30
Jake Gaynor Albury Tigers 11 3 0.27
Matthew Wilson Corowa Rutherglen 11 3 0.27
Simon Curtis Lavington 11 3 0.27
Bailey Williamson Wodonga 4 1 0.25
Ben Kelly Albury Tigers 12 3 0.25
Brayden Coburn Yarrawonga 8 2 0.25
Connor Clarke North Albury 4 1 0.25
Dean Heta Albury Tigers 4 1 0.25
Frazer Dent Wangaratta 4 1 0.25
Jack Harland Lavington 12 3 0.25
Jack Kirley Lavington 4 1 0.25
Jackson Meade Yarrawonga 8 2 0.25
James Mcclounan Wangaratta 12 3 0.25
Jarrod Ardern Wodonga Raiders 4 1 0.25
Liam Harrington Myrtleford 12 3 0.25
Matthew Jones Wangaratta Rovers 8 2 0.25
Mitchell Dinneen Wodonga 8 2 0.25
Samuel Byrne Myrtleford 4 1 0.25
Samuel Hopper Lavington 12 3 0.25
Shane Munro Wodonga Raiders 8 2 0.25
Tyler Roos Wangaratta Rovers 8 2 0.25
Will Strauss North Albury 4 1 0.25
Zac Banch Yarrawonga 8 2 0.25
Zachary Burhop Wodonga 4 1 0.25
Cody Schutt Wangaratta Rovers 13 3 0.23
Jacob Barber Wodonga 13 3 0.23
Thomas Sharp North Albury 13 3 0.23
Tyson Logie Corowa Rutherglen 13 3 0.23
Aidan Cook Lavington 9 2 0.22
Clayton Marsh Lavington 9 2 0.22
Harrison Tooney North Albury 9 2 0.22
Jack King North Albury 9 2 0.22
Fraser Ellis Wangaratta 10 2 0.20
Jace Mcquade Wangaratta Rovers 5 1 0.20
Lachlan Gaffney Lavington 5 1 0.20
Luke Packer Albury Tigers 5 1 0.20
Nicholas Meredith Lavington 10 2 0.20
Sam Carpenter Wangaratta Rovers 11 2 0.18
Darcy Chellew Myrtleford 6 1 0.17
Jackson Casey North Albury 12 2 0.17
Joel Roberson North Albury 6 1 0.17
Jordan Lavis Corowa Rutherglen 6 1 0.17
Luke Quirk Myrtleford 6 1 0.17
Mark Athanitis Corowa Rutherglen 6 1 0.17
Ryan Crisp Myrtleford 12 2 0.17
Ryan Warfe Wodonga Raiders 6 1 0.17
Tyson Hartwig Wangaratta Rovers 12 2 0.17
Oliver Greenhill Wodonga 13 2 0.15
Ryan Bruce Yarrawonga 13 2 0.15
Darcy Hennessy Lavington 7 1 0.14
Jack Penny North Albury 7 1 0.14
Liam Andrews Wodonga 7 1 0.14
Max Glass Wodonga Raiders 7 1 0.14
Paddy Mcnamara Wangaratta Rovers 7 1 0.14
Xavier Leslie Yarrawonga 7 1 0.14
Drew Beavan Lavington 8 1 0.12
Foster Gardiner North Albury 8 1 0.12
Jayse Brown Wodonga 8 1 0.12
Taylor Hunt Myrtleford 8 1 0.12
Will Wheaton Yarrawonga 8 1 0.12
Harry Pole Wodonga 9 1 0.11
Jack Forge Yarrawonga 9 1 0.11
Jarrod Hodgkin Wodonga Raiders 9 1 0.11
Riley Welsh Yarrawonga 9 1 0.11
Samuel Murray Wangaratta Rovers 9 1 0.11
Thomas Thynne Wangaratta Rovers 9 1 0.11
Tyler Lovell Yarrawonga 9 1 0.11
Connor Taylor Wodonga Raiders 11 1 0.09
Dawson Simpson Myrtleford 11 1 0.09
Joe Hansen Corowa Rutherglen 11 1 0.09
Ky Williamson Wangaratta Rovers 11 1 0.09
Mark Anderson Wangaratta 11 1 0.09
Matthew Dussin Myrtleford 11 1 0.09
William Mccarty Wodonga Raiders 11 1 0.09
Bradley St John Wodonga Raiders 13 1 0.08
Daniel Wortmann Wodonga 13 1 0.08
Jessy Wilson Albury Tigers 13 1 0.08
Jordan Urquhart Yarrawonga 13 1 0.08
Luke Saunders Wangaratta 12 1 0.08
Mathew Grossman Wangaratta 12 1 0.08
Max Taylor Corowa Rutherglen 12 1 0.08
Samuel Jewell Wodonga 13 1 0.08
Adam Butler Lavington 12 0.00
Andrew Mcneel North Albury 11 0.00
Angus Lingham Corowa Rutherglen 13 0.00
Archer Gardiner North Albury 1 0.00
Austin Wickes Myrtleford 5 0.00
Bailey Pirnag Corowa Rutherglen 3 0.00
Ben Douthie Wangaratta 2 0.00
Ben Mcpherson Wodonga 3 0.00
Billy Haynes Wodonga 3 0.00
Bradley Melville Wangaratta 1 0.00
Brady Sharp Myrtleford 9 0.00
Braxton Ah Mat North Albury 4 0.00
Brent Rose Corowa Rutherglen 5 0.00
Brodie Tyson Yarrawonga 1 0.00
Bryn D'Arcy Wangaratta Rovers 4 0.00
Buckley Wilson Wodonga Raiders 3 0.00
Callum Pattinson North Albury 8 0.00
Cameron Sudholz Yarrawonga 10 0.00
Casey Marr Wodonga 2 0.00
Charlie Crisp Myrtleford 3 0.00
Charlie Hamilton Wodonga Raiders 6 0.00
Charlie Morrison Wodonga 12 0.00
Christopher Annett Lavington 6 0.00
Clay Moscher-Thomas North Albury 13 0.00
Cody Howard Corowa Rutherglen 13 0.00
Connor Clayton Lavington 2 0.00
Connor Bradbury North Albury 4 0.00
Cooper Daly Wodonga Raiders 13 0.00
Cooper Page Albury Tigers 11 0.00
Corey Southern Myrtleford 1 0.00
Daniel Roche Myrtleford 11 0.00
Daniel Turner Albury Tigers 2 0.00
Dylan Van Berlo Wangaratta 10 0.00
Frazer Dale Myrtleford 2 0.00
Gus Jones Wodonga 1 0.00
Hamish O'Brien Wodonga 1 0.00
Harrison Meade Yarrawonga 1 0.00
Harry Jones Wodonga 1 0.00
Hugh Wales Myrtleford 9 0.00
Hunter Gottschling Wangaratta 4 0.00
Isaac Cassidy Wodonga 10 0.00
Isaac Keighran North Albury 13 0.00
Isaac Mcgrath Albury Tigers 2 0.00
Jack Avage Albury Tigers 2 0.00
Jack Schilg Corowa Rutherglen 13 0.00
Jacob Adkins Yarrawonga 2 0.00
Jacob Smith Wodonga Raiders 4 0.00
Jake Hodgkin Wodonga Raiders 1 0.00
Jamie Anderson Wangaratta 10 0.00
Jamie Seymour Corowa Rutherglen 10 0.00
Jett Smith Yarrawonga 1 0.00
Joel O'Dwyer Yarrawonga 4 0.00
Joshua Klemke Lavington 6 0.00
Joshua Smart Wangaratta 6 0.00
Joshua Tonna Yarrawonga 9 0.00
Julian Hayes North Albury 6 0.00
Kade Brown Wodonga 8 0.00
Kade Kuschert Corowa Rutherglen 12 0.00
Kane Flack Albury Tigers 4 0.00
Kane Michelini Myrtleford 6 0.00
Kayden Sharp Yarrawonga 6 0.00
Kieran Ellis Albury Tigers 9 0.00
Kris Holman Lavington 10 0.00
Lachlan Flagg Wodonga Raiders 11 0.00
Lachlan Hourigan Myrtleford 2 0.00
Lachlan Walker Wodonga 3 0.00
Liam Delahunty Wodonga Raiders 2 0.00
Liam Johnson Lavington 1 0.00
Logan Morey Yarrawonga 12 0.00
Lucas Conlan Albury Tigers 11 0.00
Luke Daly Albury Tigers 11 0.00
Mak Lavis Corowa Rutherglen 4 0.00
Matthew Hedin Wangaratta 5 0.00
Matthew Klemke Corowa Rutherglen 2 0.00
Max Hemphill Yarrawonga 3 0.00
Michael Bordignon Wangaratta 13 0.00
Michael Clark Wangaratta Rovers 1 0.00
Michael Duncan Albury Tigers 11 0.00
Mitch King Wodonga 1 0.00
Mitch Thomas Wodonga Raiders 8 0.00
Mitchell Anderson Albury Tigers 1 0.00
Mitchell Booth Wangaratta Rovers 2 0.00
Mitchell Wadley North Albury 2 0.00
Mitchell Way Wodonga Raiders 1 0.00
Nathan Cooper Wangaratta Rovers 2 0.00
Nathan Laracy Myrtleford 6 0.00
Nicholas Brennan Lavington 1 0.00
Noah Bradshaw Wodonga 4 0.00
Oliver Hollands Wodonga 1 0.00
Oscar Ramsden North Albury 3 0.00
Patrick Parnell Albury Tigers 1 0.00
Reece Brennan Lavington 3 0.00
Rhys Grant Myrtleford 3 0.00
Riley Smith North Albury 10 0.00
Ryan Polkinghorne North Albury 10 0.00
Ryley Forrest Myrtleford 2 0.00
Samuel Hargreave Lavington 11 0.00
Samuel Schulz Yarrawonga 3 0.00
Samuel Thorne Wangaratta Rovers 3 0.00
Scott Oswald Yarrawonga 3 0.00
Sean Miller Wangaratta Rovers 1 0.00
Sean O'Keeffe Wangaratta Rovers 2 0.00
Thomas Haynes Wodonga 1 0.00
Tim Haines Wodonga Raiders 11 0.00
Timothy Hanna Lavington 3 0.00
Troy Marx Wodonga 1 0.00
Tyler Bonat Yarrawonga 2 0.00
Tyler Norton Wangaratta 5 0.00
Tyrrell Lui Wodonga Raiders 5 0.00
Will Sexton Yarrawonga 3 0.00
William Bowden Albury Tigers 1 0.00
William Nolan Wangaratta Rovers 12 0.00
William Shem Myrtleford 7 0.00
Xavier Naish Wangaratta Rovers 3 0.00
Zachary Bye Albury Tigers 1 0.00
Zechariah Cuppens Yarrawonga 1 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition