Fixtures/Results

2021 Seniors - SS&A Cup

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Jacob Conlan Albury Tigers 12 44 3.67
Michael Newton Wangaratta 12 44 3.67
Ethan Redcliffe Wodonga 13 35 2.69
Lachlan Dale Myrtleford 13 30 2.31
Ben Reid Wangaratta 8 29 3.62
Abraham Ankers Wangaratta 11 28 2.55
Connor Newnham Wodonga Raiders 13 27 2.08
Ryley Sharp Myrtleford 13 27 2.08
Jeffrey Garlett Albury Tigers 12 26 2.17
Kyle Docherty Corowa Rutherglen 10 25 2.50
Aidan Johnson Lavington 12 22 1.83
Riley Bice Albury Tigers 13 22 1.69
Alexander Marklew Wangaratta Rovers 11 21 1.91
Callum Moore Wangaratta 11 21 1.91
Jydon Neagle Wodonga Raiders 10 21 2.10
Oscar Willding Wodonga 12 21 1.75
Declan Bren Myrtleford 10 20 2.00
Andrew Mackinlay Lavington 13 19 1.46
Cody Szust Wodonga 13 19 1.46
Josh Porter Wangaratta 10 18 1.80
Matthew Casey Yarrawonga 12 18 1.50
Bailey Frauenfelder Yarrawonga 12 16 1.33
Raven Jolliffe Wangaratta Rovers 9 16 1.78
Brayden O'Hara Albury Tigers 10 15 1.50
Flynn Gardiner North Albury 13 15 1.15
Jayden Bear Wangaratta Rovers 11 15 1.36
Jessie Smith Wangaratta 12 15 1.25
Hayden Filliponi Corowa Rutherglen 13 14 1.08
Dean Polo Albury Tigers 11 13 1.18
Dylan James Stone Wangaratta Rovers 7 13 1.86
Fletcher Carroll Albury Tigers 13 13 1.00
Hudson Garoni Wodonga 2 13 6.50
Isaac Muller Wodonga Raiders 13 12 0.92
Lachlan Howe Yarrawonga 12 12 1.00
Max Beattie Wodonga Raiders 13 12 0.92
Anthony Miles Albury Tigers 10 11 1.10
Martin Brennan Lavington 13 11 0.85
Steven Jolliffe Wodonga Raiders 12 11 0.92
Jarred Lane Corowa Rutherglen 13 10 0.77
Joe Richards Wangaratta 11 10 0.91
Thomas Johnson Wodonga 13 10 0.77
Carter Norman North Albury 13 9 0.69
Damien Wilson Corowa Rutherglen 12 9 0.75
Harry Haley Yarrawonga 11 9 0.82
Kai Davies Lavington 13 9 0.69
Luke Garland Lavington 12 9 0.75
Mitchell Scott Albury Tigers 7 9 1.29
Scott Meyer Wodonga Raiders 11 9 0.82
Tom O'Brien Albury Tigers 11 9 0.82
Benjamin Speight Wangaratta 6 8 1.33
Jacob Page Albury Tigers 13 8 0.62
Kaelan Bradtke Corowa Rutherglen 9 8 0.89
Matthew Grantham Corowa Rutherglen 13 8 0.62
Shane Gaston Wangaratta Rovers 11 8 0.73
Timothy Lawrence Yarrawonga 12 8 0.67
Tyler Cornish Wangaratta Rovers 7 8 1.14
Brayden George Wangaratta Rovers 2 7 3.50
Darcy Melksham Corowa Rutherglen 13 7 0.54
Edward Dayman Wangaratta Rovers 11 7 0.64
Jackson Weidemann North Albury 13 7 0.54
Jamason Daniels Wangaratta Rovers 5 7 1.40
Joshua Mathey Wodonga 13 7 0.54
Joshua Muraca Myrtleford 11 7 0.64
Tom Hargreave Lavington 12 7 0.58
William Blomeley Albury Tigers 8 7 0.88
Brody Ricardi Myrtleford 13 6 0.46
Cameron Wilson Corowa Rutherglen 13 6 0.46
Charlie Nastasi Corowa Rutherglen 11 6 0.55
Daine Porter Wangaratta 13 6 0.46
Declan Everett Wodonga Raiders 12 6 0.50
Hayden Clarke Wodonga Raiders 13 6 0.46
Jack Sexton Yarrawonga 13 6 0.46
Jake Bradshaw Wodonga Raiders 12 6 0.50
Mitchell Dalbosco Myrtleford 13 6 0.46
Rhys Ritchie Wodonga 13 6 0.46
Shaun Driscoll Lavington 8 6 0.75
Adam Jorgensen Wodonga 13 5 0.38
Callum Mcfadden Wangaratta Rovers 4 5 1.25
Connor Griffiths Yarrawonga 13 5 0.38
Ethan Bakic North Albury 13 5 0.38
Jack Gerrish Wangaratta Rovers 13 5 0.38
Jason Marks Corowa Rutherglen 11 5 0.45
Leigh Masters Yarrawonga 12 5 0.42
Ryan Stone Wangaratta Rovers 11 5 0.45
Sam Allen Wangaratta Rovers 6 5 0.83
Samuel Herzich Lavington 6 5 0.83
Shaun Daly Albury Tigers 12 5 0.42
Tristan Lenaz Wangaratta Rovers 9 5 0.56
Zackery Leitch Wangaratta 11 5 0.45
Adam Flagg Lavington 4 4 1.00
Alex Jones Albury Tigers 8 4 0.50
Brant Dickson Lavington 9 4 0.44
Charlie Byrne Albury Tigers 4 4 1.00
Daniel Cross Albury Tigers 7 4 0.57
Darcy Smith Lavington 2 4 2.00
Dylan Clarke Wodonga Raiders 10 4 0.40
Elijah Wales Myrtleford 7 4 0.57
George Godde North Albury 11 4 0.36
Harrison Smart Wangaratta 9 4 0.44
Jarryd Wallace Myrtleford 5 4 0.80
Jesse Wellington North Albury 12 4 0.33
Kade Mimmo Wodonga 12 4 0.33
Maclayn Hallows Lavington 7 4 0.57
Malachi Owers Myrtleford 10 4 0.40
Mark Whiley Yarrawonga 10 4 0.40
Matt Kelly Wangaratta 12 4 0.33
Matthew Munro Myrtleford 11 4 0.36
Ryan Hebron Wangaratta Rovers 4 4 1.00
Sam Azzi North Albury 13 4 0.31
Stuart Booth Wangaratta Rovers 7 4 0.57
Thomas Goodwin Corowa Rutherglen 11 4 0.36
Will Maclean North Albury 13 4 0.31
Zachery Brain Wodonga 10 4 0.40
Ben Bray Wangaratta 6 3 0.50
Ben Kelly Albury Tigers 12 3 0.25
Benjamin Ashley-Cooper Lavington 7 3 0.43
Bradley Murray Myrtleford 5 3 0.60
Cameron Mcleod Albury Tigers 2 3 1.50
Cody Schutt Wangaratta Rovers 13 3 0.23
Cooper Smith Wodonga Raiders 6 3 0.50
Daniel Sharrock Wangaratta 10 3 0.30
Harrison Wheeler Yarrawonga 10 3 0.30
Jack Harland Lavington 12 3 0.25
Jacob Barber Wodonga 13 3 0.23
Jake Cresswell Wangaratta Rovers 7 3 0.43
Jake Gaynor Albury Tigers 11 3 0.27
James Grills Albury Tigers 5 3 0.60
James Mcclounan Wangaratta 12 3 0.25
Jordan Taylor Wodonga 4 3 0.75
Josh Clayton Wodonga 5 3 0.60
Kurt Aylett Myrtleford 6 3 0.50
Liam Byrne Myrtleford 7 3 0.43
Liam Harrington Myrtleford 12 3 0.25
Logan Berryman Lavington 5 3 0.60
Matthew Wilson Corowa Rutherglen 11 3 0.27
Oliver Struve Corowa Rutherglen 1 3 3.00
Sam Hodge North Albury 8 3 0.38
Samuel Hopper Lavington 12 3 0.25
Simon Curtis Lavington 11 3 0.27
Thomas Sharp North Albury 13 3 0.23
Tyson Logie Corowa Rutherglen 13 3 0.23
Aidan Cook Lavington 9 2 0.22
Alex Pocock Wodonga Raiders 5 2 0.40
Bailey Annett Wangaratta 3 2 0.67
Brandon Symes Yarrawonga 1 2 2.00
Brayden Coburn Yarrawonga 8 2 0.25
Christopher Knowles Wangaratta 6 2 0.33
Clayton Marsh Lavington 9 2 0.22
Elijah Amery Wangaratta Rovers 2 2 1.00
Ethan Stone Wangaratta 5 2 0.40
Fraser Ellis Wangaratta 10 2 0.20
Gabriel J Crothers Wodonga 5 2 0.40
Harrison Tooney North Albury 9 2 0.22
Isaac Wallace Wodonga 3 2 0.67
Jack King North Albury 9 2 0.22
Jackson Casey North Albury 12 2 0.17
Jackson Meade Yarrawonga 8 2 0.25
Jacob Beattie North Albury 5 2 0.40
Jake Sharp Myrtleford 3 2 0.67
James Svarc Corowa Rutherglen 2 2 1.00
Jedd Longmire Corowa Rutherglen 1 2 2.00
Josh O'Donohue Wangaratta Rovers 1 2 2.00
Joshua Newton Wangaratta Rovers 3 2 0.67
Matthew Jones Wangaratta Rovers 8 2 0.25
Mitchell Dinneen Wodonga 8 2 0.25
Nicholas Meredith Lavington 10 2 0.20
Nicholas Sedgwick Lavington 4 2 0.50
Oliver Greenhill Wodonga 13 2 0.15
Riley O'Shea Myrtleford 5 2 0.40
Ryan Bruce Yarrawonga 13 2 0.15
Ryan Crisp Myrtleford 12 2 0.17
Ryan Eyers Corowa Rutherglen 4 2 0.50
Sam Carpenter Wangaratta Rovers 11 2 0.18
Shane Munro Wodonga Raiders 8 2 0.25
Tom Bracher Wodonga Raiders 6 2 0.33
Tyler Roos Wangaratta Rovers 8 2 0.25
Tyson Hartwig Wangaratta Rovers 12 2 0.17
Zac Banch Yarrawonga 8 2 0.25
Alessandro Belci Wangaratta Rovers 3 1 0.33
Bailey Williamson Wodonga 4 1 0.25
Beau Seymour Yarrawonga 2 1 0.50
Bradley St John Wodonga Raiders 13 1 0.08
Charles Ford Wodonga 1 1 1.00
Connor Clarke North Albury 4 1 0.25
Connor Taylor Wodonga Raiders 11 1 0.09
Daniel Wortmann Wodonga 13 1 0.08
Darcy Chellew Myrtleford 6 1 0.17
Darcy Hennessy Lavington 7 1 0.14
Dawson Simpson Myrtleford 11 1 0.09
Dean Heta Albury Tigers 4 1 0.25
Drew Beavan Lavington 8 1 0.12
Foster Gardiner North Albury 8 1 0.12
Frazer Dent Wangaratta 4 1 0.25
Harry Pole Wodonga 9 1 0.11
Iain Mcgillivray Corowa Rutherglen 2 1 0.50
Jace Mcquade Wangaratta Rovers 5 1 0.20
Jack Davies Wangaratta Rovers 2 1 0.50
Jack Forge Yarrawonga 9 1 0.11
Jack Kirley Lavington 4 1 0.25
Jack Penny North Albury 7 1 0.14
Jarrod Ardern Wodonga Raiders 4 1 0.25
Jarrod Hodgkin Wodonga Raiders 9 1 0.11
Jayse Brown Wodonga 8 1 0.12
Jessy Wilson Albury Tigers 13 1 0.08
Joe Hansen Corowa Rutherglen 11 1 0.09
Joel Roberson North Albury 6 1 0.17
John Hunt Lavington 3 1 0.33
Jordan Lavis Corowa Rutherglen 6 1 0.17
Jordan Urquhart Yarrawonga 13 1 0.08
Ky Williamson Wangaratta Rovers 11 1 0.09
Lachlan Gaffney Lavington 5 1 0.20
Lachlan Taylor-Nugent Albury Tigers 3 1 0.33
Liam Andrews Wodonga 7 1 0.14
Luke Packer Albury Tigers 5 1 0.20
Luke Quirk Myrtleford 6 1 0.17
Luke Saunders Wangaratta 12 1 0.08
Mark Anderson Wangaratta 11 1 0.09
Mark Athanitis Corowa Rutherglen 6 1 0.17
Mathew Grossman Wangaratta 12 1 0.08
Matthew Dussin Myrtleford 11 1 0.09
Max Glass Wodonga Raiders 7 1 0.14
Max Taylor Corowa Rutherglen 12 1 0.08
Murray Waite Myrtleford 1 1 1.00
Paddy Mcnamara Wangaratta Rovers 7 1 0.14
Regan Gorman Wangaratta Rovers 2 1 0.50
Riley Welsh Yarrawonga 9 1 0.11
Ryan Warfe Wodonga Raiders 6 1 0.17
Ryley Bouker Myrtleford 3 1 0.33
Samuel Byrne Myrtleford 4 1 0.25
Samuel Jewell Wodonga 13 1 0.08
Samuel Murray Wangaratta Rovers 9 1 0.11
Shaun(fp) Mannagh Lavington 1 1 1.00
Taylor Hunt Myrtleford 8 1 0.12
Thomas Gibbs Wodonga Raiders 3 1 0.33
Thomas Thynne Wangaratta Rovers 9 1 0.11
Toby Murray Wangaratta Rovers 2 1 0.50
Tyler Lovell Yarrawonga 9 1 0.11
Wayland Wales Myrtleford 1 1 1.00
Will Strauss North Albury 4 1 0.25
Will Wheaton Yarrawonga 8 1 0.12
William Mccarty Wodonga Raiders 11 1 0.09
Xavier Leslie Yarrawonga 7 1 0.14
Zachary Burhop Wodonga 4 1 0.25
Zachary Forostenko North Albury 2 1 0.50
Adam Butler Lavington 12 0.00
Andrew Mcneel North Albury 11 0.00
Angus Lingham Corowa Rutherglen 13 0.00
Archer Gardiner North Albury 1 0.00
Austin Wickes Myrtleford 5 0.00
Bailey Pirnag Corowa Rutherglen 3 0.00
Ben Douthie Wangaratta 2 0.00
Ben Mcpherson Wodonga 3 0.00
Billy Haynes Wodonga 3 0.00
Bradley Melville Wangaratta 1 0.00
Brady Sharp Myrtleford 9 0.00
Braxton Ah Mat North Albury 4 0.00
Brent Rose Corowa Rutherglen 5 0.00
Brodie Tyson Yarrawonga 1 0.00
Bryn D'Arcy Wangaratta Rovers 4 0.00
Buckley Wilson Wodonga Raiders 3 0.00
Callum Pattinson North Albury 8 0.00
Cameron Sudholz Yarrawonga 10 0.00
Casey Marr Wodonga 2 0.00
Charlie Crisp Myrtleford 3 0.00
Charlie Hamilton Wodonga Raiders 6 0.00
Charlie Morrison Wodonga 12 0.00
Christopher Annett Lavington 6 0.00
Clay Moscher-Thomas North Albury 13 0.00
Cody Howard Corowa Rutherglen 13 0.00
Connor Clayton Lavington 2 0.00
Connor Bradbury North Albury 4 0.00
Cooper Daly Wodonga Raiders 13 0.00
Cooper Page Albury Tigers 11 0.00
Corey Southern Myrtleford 1 0.00
Daniel Roche Myrtleford 11 0.00
Daniel Turner Albury Tigers 2 0.00
Dylan Van Berlo Wangaratta 10 0.00
Frazer Dale Myrtleford 2 0.00
Gus Jones Wodonga 1 0.00
Hamish O'Brien Wodonga 1 0.00
Harrison Meade Yarrawonga 1 0.00
Harry Jones Wodonga 1 0.00
Hugh Wales Myrtleford 9 0.00
Hunter Gottschling Wangaratta 4 0.00
Isaac Cassidy Wodonga 10 0.00
Isaac Keighran North Albury 13 0.00
Isaac Mcgrath Albury Tigers 2 0.00
Jack Avage Albury Tigers 2 0.00
Jack Schilg Corowa Rutherglen 13 0.00
Jacob Adkins Yarrawonga 2 0.00
Jacob Smith Wodonga Raiders 4 0.00
Jake Hodgkin Wodonga Raiders 1 0.00
Jamie Anderson Wangaratta 10 0.00
Jamie Seymour Corowa Rutherglen 10 0.00
Jett Smith Yarrawonga 1 0.00
Joel O'Dwyer Yarrawonga 4 0.00
Joshua Klemke Lavington 6 0.00
Joshua Smart Wangaratta 6 0.00
Joshua Tonna Yarrawonga 9 0.00
Julian Hayes North Albury 6 0.00
Kade Brown Wodonga 8 0.00
Kade Kuschert Corowa Rutherglen 12 0.00
Kane Flack Albury Tigers 4 0.00
Kane Michelini Myrtleford 6 0.00
Kayden Sharp Yarrawonga 6 0.00
Kieran Ellis Albury Tigers 9 0.00
Kris Holman Lavington 10 0.00
Lachlan Flagg Wodonga Raiders 11 0.00
Lachlan Hourigan Myrtleford 2 0.00
Lachlan Walker Wodonga 3 0.00
Liam Delahunty Wodonga Raiders 2 0.00
Liam Johnson Lavington 1 0.00
Logan Morey Yarrawonga 12 0.00
Lucas Conlan Albury Tigers 11 0.00
Luke Daly Albury Tigers 11 0.00
Mak Lavis Corowa Rutherglen 4 0.00
Matthew Hedin Wangaratta 5 0.00
Matthew Klemke Corowa Rutherglen 2 0.00
Max Hemphill Yarrawonga 3 0.00
Michael Bordignon Wangaratta 13 0.00
Michael Clark Wangaratta Rovers 1 0.00
Michael Duncan Albury Tigers 11 0.00
Mitch King Wodonga 1 0.00
Mitch Thomas Wodonga Raiders 8 0.00
Mitchell Anderson Albury Tigers 1 0.00
Mitchell Booth Wangaratta Rovers 2 0.00
Mitchell Wadley North Albury 2 0.00
Mitchell Way Wodonga Raiders 1 0.00
Nathan Cooper Wangaratta Rovers 2 0.00
Nathan Laracy Myrtleford 6 0.00
Nicholas Brennan Lavington 1 0.00
Noah Bradshaw Wodonga 4 0.00
Oliver Hollands Wodonga 1 0.00
Oscar Ramsden North Albury 3 0.00
Patrick Parnell Albury Tigers 1 0.00
Reece Brennan Lavington 3 0.00
Rhys Grant Myrtleford 3 0.00
Riley Smith North Albury 10 0.00
Ryan Polkinghorne North Albury 10 0.00
Ryley Forrest Myrtleford 2 0.00
Samuel Hargreave Lavington 11 0.00
Samuel Schulz Yarrawonga 3 0.00
Samuel Thorne Wangaratta Rovers 3 0.00
Scott Oswald Yarrawonga 3 0.00
Sean Miller Wangaratta Rovers 1 0.00
Sean O'Keeffe Wangaratta Rovers 2 0.00
Thomas Haynes Wodonga 1 0.00
Tim Haines Wodonga Raiders 11 0.00
Timothy Hanna Lavington 3 0.00
Troy Marx Wodonga 1 0.00
Tyler Bonat Yarrawonga 2 0.00
Tyler Norton Wangaratta 5 0.00
Tyrrell Lui Wodonga Raiders 5 0.00
Will Sexton Yarrawonga 3 0.00
William Bowden Albury Tigers 1 0.00
William Nolan Wangaratta Rovers 12 0.00
William Shem Myrtleford 7 0.00
Xavier Naish Wangaratta Rovers 3 0.00
Zachary Bye Albury Tigers 1 0.00
Zechariah Cuppens Yarrawonga 1 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition