Fixtures/Results

2021 Seniors HDFNL

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Jed Lamb White Hills Football Netball Club 10 58 5.80
Blake Grant Mount Pleasant FNC 1 5 5.00
Rhys Deacon Mount Pleasant FNC 7 25 3.57
Flynn Campbell Huntly FNC 4 14 3.50
Ben Weightman Mount Pleasant FNC 13 40 3.08
Jarod Bacon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 13 36 2.77
Dylan Klemm North Bendigo FNC 13 34 2.62
James Harney Elmore FNC 13 32 2.46
Thomas Leech Lockington Bamawm United FNC 13 32 2.46
Ryan Hon Colbinabbin FNC 3 7 2.33
Anthony Mcmahon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 20 2.22
Lachlan Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 26 2.17
Shane Harris North Bendigo FNC 13 28 2.15
Jacob Greenwood Huntly FNC 4 8 2.00
James Mcphee Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 24 2.00
Ryan Semmel Huntly FNC 11 22 2.00
Jed Brain Colbinabbin FNC 13 25 1.92
Stephen Tuohey Colbinabbin FNC 13 24 1.85
Matthew Sawyer White Hills Football Netball Club 6 11 1.83
Jackson Jones Heathcote FNC 4 7 1.75
Mitchell Dole White Hills Football Netball Club 14 23 1.64
Patrick Gardiner Lockington Bamawm United FNC 13 20 1.54
Ben Mcphee Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 15 1.50
Farran Priest Elmore FNC 4 6 1.50
Laine Fitzgerald Colbinabbin FNC 8 12 1.50
Michael Battista Colbinabbin FNC 4 6 1.50
Aarryn Craig North Bendigo FNC 13 19 1.46
Fletcher White Mount Pleasant FNC 7 10 1.43
Aloysio Ferreira Elmore FNC 3 4 1.33
Gavin Bowles White Hills Football Netball Club 3 4 1.33
James Barrat Leitchville Gunbower FNC 6 8 1.33
Kai Cavallaro Heathcote FNC 10 13 1.30
Clint Shields Colbinabbin FNC 11 14 1.27
Marc Millard White Hills Football Netball Club 8 10 1.25
Lachlan Collihole White Hills Football Netball Club 9 11 1.22
Codie Price Heathcote FNC 6 7 1.17
Nick Knight Colbinabbin FNC 13 14 1.08
Adam(fp) Hodor Elmore FNC 1 1 1.00
Brent Guerra White Hills Football Netball Club 1 1 1.00
Dylan Oaff Elmore FNC 13 13 1.00
Jackson Bailey Heathcote FNC 4 4 1.00
James Bennett North Bendigo FNC 3 3 1.00
Josh Shaw Heathcote FNC 4 4 1.00
Kyle Hawken Huntly FNC 4 4 1.00
Mitchell Cricelli Elmore FNC 13 13 1.00
Nash Fitzgerald Colbinabbin FNC 2 2 1.00
Peter Harrison Elmore FNC 1 1 1.00
Storm Giri North Bendigo FNC 12 12 1.00
Will Brohm North Bendigo FNC 1 1 1.00
Zandyr Barilari Huntly FNC 2 2 1.00
Matthew Riordan Colbinabbin FNC 12 11 0.92
Samuel Kerridge White Hills Football Netball Club 12 11 0.92
Daniel Whiting Mount Pleasant FNC 11 10 0.91
Matthew Mikic Heathcote FNC 8 7 0.88
Dylan Friedberger Elmore FNC 7 6 0.86
Jack Burns Huntly FNC 7 6 0.86
Jaydon Cowling Huntly FNC 14 12 0.86
Matthew Jeffries Huntly FNC 13 11 0.85
Tyler Phillips Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 10 0.83
Luke Semmel Huntly FNC 11 9 0.82
Zaiyden Richards North Bendigo FNC 11 9 0.82
Adam Baird Mount Pleasant FNC 10 8 0.80
Benjamin Makepeace Elmore FNC 10 8 0.80
Patrick O'Brien Mount Pleasant FNC 10 8 0.80
Sam Ryan Colbinabbin FNC 5 4 0.80
Alex Mcivor Heathcote FNC 14 11 0.79
Hadleigh Sirett Colbinabbin FNC 12 9 0.75
Jack Brooks Heathcote FNC 12 9 0.75
Oskar Smartt Leitchville Gunbower FNC 4 3 0.75
Patrick Eefting White Hills Football Netball Club 12 9 0.75
Todd Clarke Colbinabbin FNC 11 8 0.73
Billy Hawken Leitchville Gunbower FNC 14 10 0.71
Liam Edwards Heathcote FNC 7 5 0.71
Daniel Davie Mount Pleasant FNC 9 6 0.67
Hamish Richards White Hills Football Netball Club 3 2 0.67
Jack Teasdale Mount Pleasant FNC 6 4 0.67
Jesse Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 8 0.67
Matthew Roberts White Hills Football Netball Club 3 2 0.67
Brodie Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 11 7 0.64
Ben Southam Colbinabbin FNC 8 5 0.62
Eli Pearce White Hills Football Netball Club 10 6 0.60
Will Brereton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 3 0.60
Blayne Ryan-Storey Huntly FNC 7 4 0.57
James Stewart White Hills Football Netball Club 7 4 0.57
Liam Collins Mount Pleasant FNC 14 8 0.57
Mitchell Mclean Heathcote FNC 14 8 0.57
Travis Baird Mount Pleasant FNC 14 8 0.57
Harrison O'Meara North Bendigo FNC 9 5 0.56
Jack Francis North Bendigo FNC 11 6 0.55
Dylan(fp) Gordon Elmore FNC 13 7 0.54
Jacob Gardiner Lockington Bamawm United FNC 13 7 0.54
Alexander Van Ruiswyk Colbinabbin FNC 12 6 0.50
Bryce Bethune Leitchville Gunbower FNC 4 2 0.50
Chris Gleeson Huntly FNC 4 2 0.50
Edward Brentnall Lockington Bamawm United FNC 2 1 0.50
Jack Daley Huntly FNC 2 1 0.50
Jordan Formosa Huntly FNC 12 6 0.50
Natthanial Nixon Colbinabbin FNC 2 1 0.50
Philip Hubbard Elmore FNC 2 1 0.50
Tae Henry North Bendigo FNC 2 1 0.50
Thomas Hill Colbinabbin FNC 10 5 0.50
Warren Ellwood Leitchville Gunbower FNC 2 1 0.50
Billy Mahony Mount Pleasant FNC 15 7 0.47
Connor Aldous Huntly FNC 13 6 0.46
Lochlan Sirett Colbinabbin FNC 13 6 0.46
Rhys Woodland Lockington Bamawm United FNC 11 5 0.45
Ryan Alford North Bendigo FNC 11 5 0.45
Andrew Bennett North Bendigo FNC 7 3 0.43
Nicholas Mckinley White Hills Football Netball Club 7 3 0.43
Clay Davies North Bendigo FNC 12 5 0.42
Louis Piccolo Heathcote FNC 12 5 0.42
Manouil Thalasinos North Bendigo FNC 12 5 0.42
Ayden Walton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 15 6 0.40
Bryce Hinneberg Mount Pleasant FNC 15 6 0.40
Jake Semmel Huntly FNC 10 4 0.40
Maddison Hardiman Colbinabbin FNC 5 2 0.40
Tom Brereton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 15 6 0.40
Brett Johnson Leitchville Gunbower FNC 8 3 0.38
Joseph Wolfe Lockington Bamawm United FNC 13 5 0.38
Koe Ngawati North Bendigo FNC 8 3 0.38
Timothy Devereaux North Bendigo FNC 13 5 0.38
Brayden Oates North Bendigo FNC 11 4 0.36
Jake Allport White Hills Football Netball Club 14 5 0.36
Jordan Cavallaro Heathcote FNC 14 5 0.36
Liam Main Lockington Bamawm United FNC 11 4 0.36
Logan Fitzgerald Colbinabbin FNC 11 4 0.36
Mitchell Bennett Mount Pleasant FNC 14 5 0.36
Alex Daniels Huntly FNC 6 2 0.33
Brandt Gladman Leitchville Gunbower FNC 9 3 0.33
Ian Fuller Elmore FNC 6 2 0.33
Jack Hamilton Mount Pleasant FNC 9 3 0.33
Rhys Bradley Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 1 0.33
Rylie Merkel Heathcote FNC 3 1 0.33
Tate Mifka White Hills Football Netball Club 6 2 0.33
Zeb Ellwood Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 4 0.33
Zebb Murrell Mount Pleasant FNC 15 5 0.33
Billy Price Heathcote FNC 13 4 0.31
Jesse Tuohey Mount Pleasant FNC 13 4 0.31
Cameron Van Florestein Leitchville Gunbower FNC 10 3 0.30
Jake Condon Heathcote FNC 10 3 0.30
Thomas Hughes Elmore FNC 10 3 0.30
Jack Fallon White Hills Football Netball Club 14 4 0.29
Thomas Pain Heathcote FNC 14 4 0.29
Lee Pollock Leitchville Gunbower FNC 15 4 0.27
Luke Jones Huntly FNC 11 3 0.27
Patrick O'Brien Colbinabbin FNC 11 3 0.27
Callan Wilson Elmore FNC 8 2 0.25
Charlie O'Shea Leitchville Gunbower FNC 8 2 0.25
Darcy Mclean Heathcote FNC 8 2 0.25
Doolan Nihill White Hills Football Netball Club 12 3 0.25
Harley Turner Heathcote FNC 4 1 0.25
James Fox Huntly FNC 8 2 0.25
Joseph Beedle Heathcote FNC 4 1 0.25
Kristopher Bedford White Hills Football Netball Club 4 1 0.25
Lachlan Atherton Lockington Bamawm United FNC 8 2 0.25
Matthew Mclellan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 3 0.25
Mitchell Walsh White Hills Football Netball Club 4 1 0.25
Blake Gelletly Leitchville Gunbower FNC 13 3 0.23
Jayden Cordy Huntly FNC 13 3 0.23
Jordan Ford North Bendigo FNC 13 3 0.23
Nicholas Kellow Elmore FNC 13 3 0.23
Jeremy Lambden North Bendigo FNC 9 2 0.22
Ryan Gow North Bendigo FNC 9 2 0.22
Stanley Brentnall Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 2 0.22
Austin Windridge Leitchville Gunbower FNC 14 3 0.21
Darcy Bruns Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 1 0.20
Hoby Bussey Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 1 0.20
Hugh Barlow Colbinabbin FNC 5 1 0.20
Jack Hetherington Mount Pleasant FNC 5 1 0.20
Joseph Barlow Colbinabbin FNC 5 1 0.20
Luke Price Elmore FNC 10 2 0.20
Mitchell Billings Huntly FNC 5 1 0.20
Phillip Moore Mount Pleasant FNC 5 1 0.20
Riley Mcnamara Mount Pleasant FNC 15 3 0.20
Samuel Lees Elmore FNC 5 1 0.20
Samuel Vale Colbinabbin FNC 5 1 0.20
Lachlan Ezard Colbinabbin FNC 11 2 0.18
Jayden Matthews Huntly FNC 6 1 0.17
Jeremy Mundie Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 2 0.17
Jonas Somerville North Bendigo FNC 12 2 0.17
Marcus Angove Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 2 0.17
Nelson Jennings North Bendigo FNC 6 1 0.17
Thomas Holman Lockington Bamawm United FNC 6 1 0.17
Trent Bacon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 6 1 0.17
Harrison Campbell Huntly FNC 13 2 0.15
Joss Howlett Lockington Bamawm United FNC 13 2 0.15
Nathan Moffat White Hills Football Netball Club 13 2 0.15
Nicholas Palmer Elmore FNC 13 2 0.15
Ben Connelly Heathcote FNC 14 2 0.14
Jay Mcdonald Huntly FNC 14 2 0.14
Joel Roney Mount Pleasant FNC 7 1 0.14
Rhys Irwin White Hills Football Netball Club 14 2 0.14
William Long Heathcote FNC 14 2 0.14
Toby Duncan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 15 2 0.13
Will O'Shea Leitchville Gunbower FNC 15 2 0.13
Ben Daley Huntly FNC 8 1 0.12
Bradley Morgan Heathcote FNC 8 1 0.12
Brayden Dorrington Mount Pleasant FNC 8 1 0.12
Seamus Bromley Colbinabbin FNC 8 1 0.12
Fraser Monahan Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 1 0.11
Blake Hogan White Hills Football Netball Club 10 1 0.10
Fraser Cole Mount Pleasant FNC 10 1 0.10
Geordie Mcmurtrie Colbinabbin FNC 10 1 0.10
Hugh Mcmurtrie Colbinabbin FNC 10 1 0.10
Jack Trewick Elmore FNC 10 1 0.10
Ryan Bailey Heathcote FNC 10 1 0.10
Brayden Klemke Heathcote FNC 11 1 0.09
David Wright White Hills Football Netball Club 11 1 0.09
Joseph Langford Heathcote FNC 11 1 0.09
Nathan Bacon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 11 1 0.09
Tom Metherell North Bendigo FNC 11 1 0.09
Bart Phillips Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 1 0.08
Billy Nalder White Hills Football Netball Club 13 1 0.08
Bradley Chalmers Huntly FNC 12 1 0.08
Brodie Thomson North Bendigo FNC 12 1 0.08
Dillon Hardy Heathcote FNC 13 1 0.08
Jake Maher Huntly FNC 12 1 0.08
Matt Gilmour Elmore FNC 13 1 0.08
Nathan Mclellan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 1 0.08
Rohan Bowles White Hills Football Netball Club 13 1 0.08
Jake Dickens White Hills Football Netball Club 14 1 0.07
Josh Hawken Leitchville Gunbower FNC 14 1 0.07
Samuel Greene Mount Pleasant FNC 14 1 0.07
Tyler Miles Huntly FNC 14 1 0.07
Aaron Cuthbert Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Abel Prout Leitchville Gunbower FNC 10 0.00
Adam Pollock Leitchville Gunbower FNC 7 0.00
Alex Keath Leitchville Gunbower FNC 15 0.00
Anthony Tanner Huntly FNC 2 0.00
Bailey Boyack Elmore FNC 11 0.00
Bailey Jones Huntly FNC 3 0.00
Bailey Taylor Leitchville Gunbower FNC 14 0.00
Bailey White Mount Pleasant FNC 8 0.00
Bailey Wingrave North Bendigo FNC 11 0.00
Benjamin Barton Colbinabbin FNC 7 0.00
Bevan Taylor Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
Bodene Davidson Heathcote FNC 1 0.00
Bradley Evans North Bendigo FNC 1 0.00
Bradley Ventura Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Brandon Dimech Huntly FNC 13 0.00
Brayden Watson Huntly FNC 2 0.00
Braydn Murley Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Bryce Laird Huntly FNC 4 0.00
Bryn Burke Huntly FNC 4 0.00
Caelan Smith Mount Pleasant FNC 6 0.00
Caleb Luscombe Heathcote FNC 4 0.00
Caleb Sanders North Bendigo FNC 1 0.00
Cameron Moore Mount Pleasant FNC 10 0.00
Charles Ryan Colbinabbin FNC 4 0.00
Christopher Guinane Colbinabbin FNC 1 0.00
Coby Cox Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Connor Mulquiny Mount Pleasant FNC 5 0.00
Conor Beckmans Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Craig Taylor Leitchville Gunbower FNC 2 0.00
Dale Young Mount Pleasant FNC 11 0.00
Daniel Fulton White Hills Football Netball Club 1 0.00
Daniel Hill Colbinabbin FNC 10 0.00
Daniel Reid North Bendigo FNC 13 0.00
Darcy Brown Colbinabbin FNC 1 0.00
Darcy Elliott Leitchville Gunbower FNC 9 0.00
Darcy Mawson Heathcote FNC 1 0.00
David Price Colbinabbin FNC 13 0.00
Dylan Keath Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Ethan Arnold White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Geoffrey Hill White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Harry Grogan Elmore FNC 2 0.00
Harry Wright Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
Hayden Trewick Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Hayden West Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
Hayden Wright White Hills Football Netball Club 12 0.00
Jack Kervin Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
Jack Paisley Heathcote FNC 10 0.00
Jack Towers North Bendigo FNC 7 0.00
Jackson Hufer Mount Pleasant FNC 3 0.00
Jacob Smith Mount Pleasant FNC 1 0.00
Jake Nelson Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
James Atkinson Elmore FNC 4 0.00
James Brereton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
James Lawless Colbinabbin FNC 11 0.00
Jamie Angove Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
Jarrod Stokes Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Jason Clark White Hills Football Netball Club 4 0.00
Jason Turnbull Colbinabbin FNC 1 0.00
Jim Grogan Elmore FNC 9 0.00
Joe Connelly Mount Pleasant FNC 3 0.00
Joel Sacco Colbinabbin FNC 2 0.00
John Hogan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 0.00
John Ikupu White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Jonathan Barnett Colbinabbin FNC 1 0.00
Jonathan Morphett Leitchville Gunbower FNC 4 0.00
Jordan Marcroft Heathcote FNC 14 0.00
Jordan Ngawati North Bendigo FNC 1 0.00
Joseph Harney Elmore FNC 12 0.00
Joseph Whiting Mount Pleasant FNC 7 0.00
Joshua Harris Huntly FNC 9 0.00
Julian Bull Colbinabbin FNC 2 0.00
Kaiden Skelton White Hills Football Netball Club 11 0.00
Lachlan Brook Huntly FNC 5 0.00
Lachlan Ford North Bendigo FNC 2 0.00
Lachlan Freeman-Taber Heathcote FNC 4 0.00
Lachlan Mckenzie Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Lachlan Sidebottom White Hills Football Netball Club 9 0.00
Liam Gundry Elmore FNC 13 0.00
Lincoln Sieben Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
Luke Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 3 0.00
Luke Devereaux North Bendigo FNC 2 0.00
Luke Marchesi Mount Pleasant FNC 2 0.00
Mark Storey North Bendigo FNC 3 0.00
Mathew Cox White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Matthew Nettlefold Elmore FNC 7 0.00
Matthew Rule Huntly FNC 2 0.00
Matthew Thomson Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Mattia Curry Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Max Edwards Huntly FNC 1 0.00
Michael Whiting Mount Pleasant FNC 15 0.00
Nathan Bake Heathcote FNC 11 0.00
Nathan Williams Elmore FNC 11 0.00
Ned Burke Mount Pleasant FNC 2 0.00
Nicholas Wallace White Hills Football Netball Club 7 0.00
Nick Edwards Mount Pleasant FNC 4 0.00
Oliver Bish Mount Pleasant FNC 1 0.00
Oliver Chivers White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Oliver Geary White Hills Football Netball Club 1 0.00
Reece Bethune Leitchville Gunbower FNC 6 0.00
Reilley Porter White Hills Football Netball Club 3 0.00
Sam Demeo North Bendigo FNC 9 0.00
Samuel Wolfe Lockington Bamawm United FNC 3 0.00
Shane Piper Mount Pleasant FNC 2 0.00
Stacy Fiske Huntly FNC 12 0.00
Steven Kairn Huntly FNC 8 0.00
Taylor Smart Huntly FNC 4 0.00
Tehumarie Callander Elmore FNC 4 0.00
Thomas Bourke Heathcote FNC 11 0.00
Thomas Dehne Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
Thomas Eade Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 0.00
Timothy Walsh Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Tom Tavaga North Bendigo FNC 3 0.00
Tyler Mcnamara Mount Pleasant FNC 3 0.00
Tyler Oliver Elmore FNC 8 0.00
Victor Butler Heathcote FNC 1 0.00
Vincent Romagnano Heathcote FNC 4 0.00
William Pointer Heathcote FNC 1 0.00
William Roffey Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Xavier Colvin Leitchville Gunbower FNC 10 0.00
Zac Laffy Elmore FNC 8 0.00
Zac Zula Lockington Bamawm United FNC 2 0.00
Zachary Oaff Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Zack Holmberg Elmore FNC 13 0.00
Zeke Lamb White Hills Football Netball Club 4 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition