Fixtures/Results

2021 Seniors HDFNL

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Jed Lamb White Hills Football Netball Club 10 58 5.80
Ben Weightman Mount Pleasant FNC 13 40 3.08
Jarod Bacon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 13 36 2.77
Dylan Klemm North Bendigo FNC 13 34 2.62
James Harney Elmore FNC 13 32 2.46
Thomas Leech Lockington Bamawm United FNC 13 32 2.46
Shane Harris North Bendigo FNC 13 28 2.15
Lachlan Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 26 2.17
Jed Brain Colbinabbin FNC 13 25 1.92
Rhys Deacon Mount Pleasant FNC 7 25 3.57
James Mcphee Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 24 2.00
Stephen Tuohey Colbinabbin FNC 13 24 1.85
Mitchell Dole White Hills Football Netball Club 14 23 1.64
Ryan Semmel Huntly FNC 11 22 2.00
Anthony Mcmahon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 20 2.22
Patrick Gardiner Lockington Bamawm United FNC 13 20 1.54
Aarryn Craig North Bendigo FNC 13 19 1.46
Ben Mcphee Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 15 1.50
Clint Shields Colbinabbin FNC 11 14 1.27
Flynn Campbell Huntly FNC 4 14 3.50
Nick Knight Colbinabbin FNC 13 14 1.08
Dylan Oaff Elmore FNC 13 13 1.00
Kai Cavallaro Heathcote FNC 10 13 1.30
Mitchell Cricelli Elmore FNC 13 13 1.00
Jaydon Cowling Huntly FNC 14 12 0.86
Laine Fitzgerald Colbinabbin FNC 8 12 1.50
Storm Giri North Bendigo FNC 12 12 1.00
Alex Mcivor Heathcote FNC 14 11 0.79
Lachlan Collihole White Hills Football Netball Club 9 11 1.22
Matthew Jeffries Huntly FNC 13 11 0.85
Matthew Riordan Colbinabbin FNC 12 11 0.92
Matthew Sawyer White Hills Football Netball Club 6 11 1.83
Samuel Kerridge White Hills Football Netball Club 12 11 0.92
Billy Hawken Leitchville Gunbower FNC 14 10 0.71
Daniel Whiting Mount Pleasant FNC 11 10 0.91
Fletcher White Mount Pleasant FNC 7 10 1.43
Marc Millard White Hills Football Netball Club 8 10 1.25
Tyler Phillips Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 10 0.83
Hadleigh Sirett Colbinabbin FNC 12 9 0.75
Jack Brooks Heathcote FNC 12 9 0.75
Luke Semmel Huntly FNC 11 9 0.82
Patrick Eefting White Hills Football Netball Club 12 9 0.75
Zaiyden Richards North Bendigo FNC 11 9 0.82
Adam Baird Mount Pleasant FNC 10 8 0.80
Benjamin Makepeace Elmore FNC 10 8 0.80
Jacob Greenwood Huntly FNC 4 8 2.00
James Barrat Leitchville Gunbower FNC 6 8 1.33
Jesse Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 8 0.67
Liam Collins Mount Pleasant FNC 14 8 0.57
Mitchell Mclean Heathcote FNC 14 8 0.57
Patrick O'Brien Mount Pleasant FNC 10 8 0.80
Todd Clarke Colbinabbin FNC 11 8 0.73
Travis Baird Mount Pleasant FNC 14 8 0.57
Billy Mahony Mount Pleasant FNC 15 7 0.47
Brodie Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 11 7 0.64
Codie Price Heathcote FNC 6 7 1.17
Dylan(fp) Gordon Elmore FNC 13 7 0.54
Jackson Jones Heathcote FNC 4 7 1.75
Jacob Gardiner Lockington Bamawm United FNC 13 7 0.54
Matthew Mikic Heathcote FNC 8 7 0.88
Ryan Hon Colbinabbin FNC 3 7 2.33
Alexander Van Ruiswyk Colbinabbin FNC 12 6 0.50
Ayden Walton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 15 6 0.40
Bryce Hinneberg Mount Pleasant FNC 15 6 0.40
Connor Aldous Huntly FNC 13 6 0.46
Daniel Davie Mount Pleasant FNC 9 6 0.67
Dylan Friedberger Elmore FNC 7 6 0.86
Eli Pearce White Hills Football Netball Club 10 6 0.60
Farran Priest Elmore FNC 4 6 1.50
Jack Burns Huntly FNC 7 6 0.86
Jack Francis North Bendigo FNC 11 6 0.55
Jordan Formosa Huntly FNC 12 6 0.50
Lochlan Sirett Colbinabbin FNC 13 6 0.46
Michael Battista Colbinabbin FNC 4 6 1.50
Tom Brereton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 15 6 0.40
Ben Southam Colbinabbin FNC 8 5 0.62
Blake Grant Mount Pleasant FNC 1 5 5.00
Clay Davies North Bendigo FNC 12 5 0.42
Harrison O'Meara North Bendigo FNC 9 5 0.56
Jake Allport White Hills Football Netball Club 14 5 0.36
Jordan Cavallaro Heathcote FNC 14 5 0.36
Joseph Wolfe Lockington Bamawm United FNC 13 5 0.38
Liam Edwards Heathcote FNC 7 5 0.71
Louis Piccolo Heathcote FNC 12 5 0.42
Manouil Thalasinos North Bendigo FNC 12 5 0.42
Mitchell Bennett Mount Pleasant FNC 14 5 0.36
Rhys Woodland Lockington Bamawm United FNC 11 5 0.45
Ryan Alford North Bendigo FNC 11 5 0.45
Thomas Hill Colbinabbin FNC 10 5 0.50
Timothy Devereaux North Bendigo FNC 13 5 0.38
Zebb Murrell Mount Pleasant FNC 15 5 0.33
Aloysio Ferreira Elmore FNC 3 4 1.33
Billy Price Heathcote FNC 13 4 0.31
Blayne Ryan-Storey Huntly FNC 7 4 0.57
Brayden Oates North Bendigo FNC 11 4 0.36
Gavin Bowles White Hills Football Netball Club 3 4 1.33
Jack Fallon White Hills Football Netball Club 14 4 0.29
Jack Teasdale Mount Pleasant FNC 6 4 0.67
Jackson Bailey Heathcote FNC 4 4 1.00
Jake Semmel Huntly FNC 10 4 0.40
James Stewart White Hills Football Netball Club 7 4 0.57
Jesse Tuohey Mount Pleasant FNC 13 4 0.31
Josh Shaw Heathcote FNC 4 4 1.00
Kyle Hawken Huntly FNC 4 4 1.00
Lee Pollock Leitchville Gunbower FNC 15 4 0.27
Liam Main Lockington Bamawm United FNC 11 4 0.36
Logan Fitzgerald Colbinabbin FNC 11 4 0.36
Sam Ryan Colbinabbin FNC 5 4 0.80
Thomas Pain Heathcote FNC 14 4 0.29
Zeb Ellwood Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 4 0.33
Andrew Bennett North Bendigo FNC 7 3 0.43
Austin Windridge Leitchville Gunbower FNC 14 3 0.21
Blake Gelletly Leitchville Gunbower FNC 13 3 0.23
Brandt Gladman Leitchville Gunbower FNC 9 3 0.33
Brett Johnson Leitchville Gunbower FNC 8 3 0.38
Cameron Van Florestein Leitchville Gunbower FNC 10 3 0.30
Doolan Nihill White Hills Football Netball Club 12 3 0.25
Jack Hamilton Mount Pleasant FNC 9 3 0.33
Jake Condon Heathcote FNC 10 3 0.30
James Bennett North Bendigo FNC 3 3 1.00
Jayden Cordy Huntly FNC 13 3 0.23
Jordan Ford North Bendigo FNC 13 3 0.23
Koe Ngawati North Bendigo FNC 8 3 0.38
Luke Jones Huntly FNC 11 3 0.27
Matthew Mclellan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 3 0.25
Nicholas Kellow Elmore FNC 13 3 0.23
Nicholas Mckinley White Hills Football Netball Club 7 3 0.43
Oskar Smartt Leitchville Gunbower FNC 4 3 0.75
Patrick O'Brien Colbinabbin FNC 11 3 0.27
Riley Mcnamara Mount Pleasant FNC 15 3 0.20
Thomas Hughes Elmore FNC 10 3 0.30
Will Brereton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 3 0.60
Alex Daniels Huntly FNC 6 2 0.33
Ben Connelly Heathcote FNC 14 2 0.14
Bryce Bethune Leitchville Gunbower FNC 4 2 0.50
Callan Wilson Elmore FNC 8 2 0.25
Charlie O'Shea Leitchville Gunbower FNC 8 2 0.25
Chris Gleeson Huntly FNC 4 2 0.50
Darcy Mclean Heathcote FNC 8 2 0.25
Hamish Richards White Hills Football Netball Club 3 2 0.67
Harrison Campbell Huntly FNC 13 2 0.15
Ian Fuller Elmore FNC 6 2 0.33
James Fox Huntly FNC 8 2 0.25
Jay Mcdonald Huntly FNC 14 2 0.14
Jeremy Lambden North Bendigo FNC 9 2 0.22
Jeremy Mundie Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 2 0.17
Jonas Somerville North Bendigo FNC 12 2 0.17
Joss Howlett Lockington Bamawm United FNC 13 2 0.15
Lachlan Atherton Lockington Bamawm United FNC 8 2 0.25
Lachlan Ezard Colbinabbin FNC 11 2 0.18
Luke Price Elmore FNC 10 2 0.20
Maddison Hardiman Colbinabbin FNC 5 2 0.40
Marcus Angove Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 2 0.17
Matthew Roberts White Hills Football Netball Club 3 2 0.67
Nash Fitzgerald Colbinabbin FNC 2 2 1.00
Nathan Moffat White Hills Football Netball Club 13 2 0.15
Nicholas Palmer Elmore FNC 13 2 0.15
Rhys Irwin White Hills Football Netball Club 14 2 0.14
Ryan Gow North Bendigo FNC 9 2 0.22
Stanley Brentnall Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 2 0.22
Tate Mifka White Hills Football Netball Club 6 2 0.33
Toby Duncan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 15 2 0.13
Will O'Shea Leitchville Gunbower FNC 15 2 0.13
William Long Heathcote FNC 14 2 0.14
Zandyr Barilari Huntly FNC 2 2 1.00
Adam(fp) Hodor Elmore FNC 1 1 1.00
Bart Phillips Lockington Bamawm United FNC 12 1 0.08
Ben Daley Huntly FNC 8 1 0.12
Billy Nalder White Hills Football Netball Club 13 1 0.08
Blake Hogan White Hills Football Netball Club 10 1 0.10
Bradley Chalmers Huntly FNC 12 1 0.08
Bradley Morgan Heathcote FNC 8 1 0.12
Brayden Dorrington Mount Pleasant FNC 8 1 0.12
Brayden Klemke Heathcote FNC 11 1 0.09
Brent Guerra White Hills Football Netball Club 1 1 1.00
Brodie Thomson North Bendigo FNC 12 1 0.08
Darcy Bruns Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 1 0.20
David Wright White Hills Football Netball Club 11 1 0.09
Dillon Hardy Heathcote FNC 13 1 0.08
Edward Brentnall Lockington Bamawm United FNC 2 1 0.50
Fraser Cole Mount Pleasant FNC 10 1 0.10
Fraser Monahan Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 1 0.11
Geordie Mcmurtrie Colbinabbin FNC 10 1 0.10
Harley Turner Heathcote FNC 4 1 0.25
Hoby Bussey Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 1 0.20
Hugh Barlow Colbinabbin FNC 5 1 0.20
Hugh Mcmurtrie Colbinabbin FNC 10 1 0.10
Jack Daley Huntly FNC 2 1 0.50
Jack Hetherington Mount Pleasant FNC 5 1 0.20
Jack Trewick Elmore FNC 10 1 0.10
Jake Dickens White Hills Football Netball Club 14 1 0.07
Jake Maher Huntly FNC 12 1 0.08
Jayden Matthews Huntly FNC 6 1 0.17
Joel Roney Mount Pleasant FNC 7 1 0.14
Joseph Barlow Colbinabbin FNC 5 1 0.20
Joseph Beedle Heathcote FNC 4 1 0.25
Joseph Langford Heathcote FNC 11 1 0.09
Josh Hawken Leitchville Gunbower FNC 14 1 0.07
Kristopher Bedford White Hills Football Netball Club 4 1 0.25
Matt Gilmour Elmore FNC 13 1 0.08
Mitchell Billings Huntly FNC 5 1 0.20
Mitchell Walsh White Hills Football Netball Club 4 1 0.25
Nathan Bacon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 11 1 0.09
Nathan Mclellan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 1 0.08
Natthanial Nixon Colbinabbin FNC 2 1 0.50
Nelson Jennings North Bendigo FNC 6 1 0.17
Peter Harrison Elmore FNC 1 1 1.00
Philip Hubbard Elmore FNC 2 1 0.50
Phillip Moore Mount Pleasant FNC 5 1 0.20
Rhys Bradley Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 1 0.33
Rohan Bowles White Hills Football Netball Club 13 1 0.08
Ryan Bailey Heathcote FNC 10 1 0.10
Rylie Merkel Heathcote FNC 3 1 0.33
Samuel Greene Mount Pleasant FNC 14 1 0.07
Samuel Lees Elmore FNC 5 1 0.20
Samuel Vale Colbinabbin FNC 5 1 0.20
Seamus Bromley Colbinabbin FNC 8 1 0.12
Tae Henry North Bendigo FNC 2 1 0.50
Thomas Holman Lockington Bamawm United FNC 6 1 0.17
Tom Metherell North Bendigo FNC 11 1 0.09
Trent Bacon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 6 1 0.17
Tyler Miles Huntly FNC 14 1 0.07
Warren Ellwood Leitchville Gunbower FNC 2 1 0.50
Will Brohm North Bendigo FNC 1 1 1.00
Aaron Cuthbert Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Abel Prout Leitchville Gunbower FNC 10 0.00
Adam Pollock Leitchville Gunbower FNC 7 0.00
Alex Keath Leitchville Gunbower FNC 15 0.00
Anthony Tanner Huntly FNC 2 0.00
Bailey Boyack Elmore FNC 11 0.00
Bailey Jones Huntly FNC 3 0.00
Bailey Taylor Leitchville Gunbower FNC 14 0.00
Bailey White Mount Pleasant FNC 8 0.00
Bailey Wingrave North Bendigo FNC 11 0.00
Benjamin Barton Colbinabbin FNC 7 0.00
Bevan Taylor Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
Bodene Davidson Heathcote FNC 1 0.00
Bradley Evans North Bendigo FNC 1 0.00
Bradley Ventura Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Brandon Dimech Huntly FNC 13 0.00
Brayden Watson Huntly FNC 2 0.00
Braydn Murley Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Bryce Laird Huntly FNC 4 0.00
Bryn Burke Huntly FNC 4 0.00
Caelan Smith Mount Pleasant FNC 6 0.00
Caleb Luscombe Heathcote FNC 4 0.00
Caleb Sanders North Bendigo FNC 1 0.00
Cameron Moore Mount Pleasant FNC 10 0.00
Charles Ryan Colbinabbin FNC 4 0.00
Christopher Guinane Colbinabbin FNC 1 0.00
Coby Cox Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Connor Mulquiny Mount Pleasant FNC 5 0.00
Conor Beckmans Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Craig Taylor Leitchville Gunbower FNC 2 0.00
Dale Young Mount Pleasant FNC 11 0.00
Daniel Fulton White Hills Football Netball Club 1 0.00
Daniel Hill Colbinabbin FNC 10 0.00
Daniel Reid North Bendigo FNC 13 0.00
Darcy Brown Colbinabbin FNC 1 0.00
Darcy Elliott Leitchville Gunbower FNC 9 0.00
Darcy Mawson Heathcote FNC 1 0.00
David Price Colbinabbin FNC 13 0.00
Dylan Keath Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Ethan Arnold White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Geoffrey Hill White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Harry Grogan Elmore FNC 2 0.00
Harry Wright Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
Hayden Trewick Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Hayden West Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
Hayden Wright White Hills Football Netball Club 12 0.00
Jack Kervin Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
Jack Paisley Heathcote FNC 10 0.00
Jack Towers North Bendigo FNC 7 0.00
Jackson Hufer Mount Pleasant FNC 3 0.00
Jacob Smith Mount Pleasant FNC 1 0.00
Jake Nelson Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
James Atkinson Elmore FNC 4 0.00
James Brereton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
James Lawless Colbinabbin FNC 11 0.00
Jamie Angove Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
Jarrod Stokes Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Jason Clark White Hills Football Netball Club 4 0.00
Jason Turnbull Colbinabbin FNC 1 0.00
Jim Grogan Elmore FNC 9 0.00
Joe Connelly Mount Pleasant FNC 3 0.00
Joel Sacco Colbinabbin FNC 2 0.00
John Hogan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 0.00
John Ikupu White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Jonathan Barnett Colbinabbin FNC 1 0.00
Jonathan Morphett Leitchville Gunbower FNC 4 0.00
Jordan Marcroft Heathcote FNC 14 0.00
Jordan Ngawati North Bendigo FNC 1 0.00
Joseph Harney Elmore FNC 12 0.00
Joseph Whiting Mount Pleasant FNC 7 0.00
Joshua Harris Huntly FNC 9 0.00
Julian Bull Colbinabbin FNC 2 0.00
Kaiden Skelton White Hills Football Netball Club 11 0.00
Lachlan Brook Huntly FNC 5 0.00
Lachlan Ford North Bendigo FNC 2 0.00
Lachlan Freeman-Taber Heathcote FNC 4 0.00
Lachlan Mckenzie Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Lachlan Sidebottom White Hills Football Netball Club 9 0.00
Liam Gundry Elmore FNC 13 0.00
Lincoln Sieben Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
Luke Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 3 0.00
Luke Devereaux North Bendigo FNC 2 0.00
Luke Marchesi Mount Pleasant FNC 2 0.00
Mark Storey North Bendigo FNC 3 0.00
Mathew Cox White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Matthew Nettlefold Elmore FNC 7 0.00
Matthew Rule Huntly FNC 2 0.00
Matthew Thomson Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Mattia Curry Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Max Edwards Huntly FNC 1 0.00
Michael Whiting Mount Pleasant FNC 15 0.00
Nathan Bake Heathcote FNC 11 0.00
Nathan Williams Elmore FNC 11 0.00
Ned Burke Mount Pleasant FNC 2 0.00
Nicholas Wallace White Hills Football Netball Club 7 0.00
Nick Edwards Mount Pleasant FNC 4 0.00
Oliver Bish Mount Pleasant FNC 1 0.00
Oliver Chivers White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Oliver Geary White Hills Football Netball Club 1 0.00
Reece Bethune Leitchville Gunbower FNC 6 0.00
Reilley Porter White Hills Football Netball Club 3 0.00
Sam Demeo North Bendigo FNC 9 0.00
Samuel Wolfe Lockington Bamawm United FNC 3 0.00
Shane Piper Mount Pleasant FNC 2 0.00
Stacy Fiske Huntly FNC 12 0.00
Steven Kairn Huntly FNC 8 0.00
Taylor Smart Huntly FNC 4 0.00
Tehumarie Callander Elmore FNC 4 0.00
Thomas Bourke Heathcote FNC 11 0.00
Thomas Dehne Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
Thomas Eade Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 0.00
Timothy Walsh Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Tom Tavaga North Bendigo FNC 3 0.00
Tyler Mcnamara Mount Pleasant FNC 3 0.00
Tyler Oliver Elmore FNC 8 0.00
Victor Butler Heathcote FNC 1 0.00
Vincent Romagnano Heathcote FNC 4 0.00
William Pointer Heathcote FNC 1 0.00
William Roffey Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Xavier Colvin Leitchville Gunbower FNC 10 0.00
Zac Laffy Elmore FNC 8 0.00
Zac Zula Lockington Bamawm United FNC 2 0.00
Zachary Oaff Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Zack Holmberg Elmore FNC 13 0.00
Zeke Lamb White Hills Football Netball Club 4 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition