Fixtures/Results

2022 Waratah 2 Youth Men

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
B Maarschalk Central Coast Waves 20 71
K Finch Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 24 71
H Serrao Inner West Bulls White 18 69
L Arnot Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 22 65
P Nicholson Hills Hornets 20 64
J Bandur Shoalhaven Tigers 18 60
M Corney Tamworth Thunderbolts 19 60
B Stewart Goulburn Bears 17 58
W Jovanovic Inner West Bulls White 18 57
I Fuller Tamworth Thunderbolts 19 56
J Herbert-Rice Springwood Scorchers 20 56
L Baker Springwood Scorchers 20 56
S Lombardo St George Saints 18 56
J Kuipers Springwood Scorchers 19 55
F Walsh Camden Valley Wildfire 17 54
T Parnell Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 21 54
L Wol Inner West Bulls White 16 53
T Lewandowski Maitland Mustangs 20 53
C Edwards Maitland Mustangs 18 52
S ( Samanta Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 21 52
A Smith Central Coast Waves 19 51
J Pocock Goulburn Bears 16 51
R Mccarthy Central Coast Waves 18 51
A Matthews Inner West Bulls Red 18 49
E Scullard Sydney Comets 19 49
J Lorente Hills Hornets 22 49
B Keech Tamworth Thunderbolts 15 48
M Friedrich Moss Vale Magic 16 48
A Gogala Orange Eagles 15 47
J Hoover Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 21 47
K Prakash Hills Hornets 20 47
M Ruddell Goulburn Bears 15 47
W Smith Inner West Bulls White 12 47
A Sidhu Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 20 46
C Gillham Central Coast Waves 20 46
E Paki-Rees Hills Hornets 20 46
J Vandervelde Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 22 46
S Russo Coffs Harbour Suns 21 46
B Centellas Sydney Comets 18 45
C Pearson Tamworth Thunderbolts 18 45
I Burke Moss Vale Magic 18 45
C Thom Hills Hornets 20 44
A Tsitsos St George Saints 17 43
B Downing Inner West Bulls White 18 43
L Madella Inner West Bulls White 17 43
A Butler Sydney Comets 18 42
C Seton Macarthur Heat 13 42
J Reungkitchaya Maitland Mustangs 18 42
R Dotlich St George Saints 17 42
R Turner Springwood Scorchers 20 42
S Arranz Tamworth Thunderbolts 19 42
T Vilo St George Saints 10 42
B Benson Moss Vale Magic 17 41
C Regester Camden Valley Wildfire 18 41
C Smith Springwood Scorchers 18 40
N Singh Inner West Bulls Red 13 40
M Boc Maitland Mustangs 19 39
R Brown Sydney Comets 17 39
R Aliferis St George Saints 17 39
T Glenn Moss Vale Magic 18 39
B Boehm Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 21 38
J Kuenzle Sutherland Sharks 18 38
J Mchugh Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 22 38
L Armstrong Shoalhaven Tigers 16 38
B Sully Coffs Harbour Suns 21 37
C Croker Goulburn Bears 17 37
J Dawson Springwood Scorchers 20 37
J Foster Hawkesbury Jets 16 37
L Ortega Sydney Comets 12 37
M Pejakovic Inner West Bulls Red 14 37
B Law Goulburn Bears 17 36
D Gilbert Inner West Bulls White 10 36
J Harding Shoalhaven Tigers 13 36
J Hazlewood Goulburn Bears 17 36
Y Shema Maitland Mustangs 18 36
F Zuvela Hills Hornets 18 35
K Kavanagh Inner West Bulls Red 14 35
D Ruiters Camden Valley Wildfire 18 34
M Tropman Sydney Comets 16 34
H Thomlinson Camden Valley Wildfire 18 33
J Callaghan Shoalhaven Tigers 18 33
J Carney Goulburn Bears 17 33
A Ayac Macarthur Heat 13 32
D Zaglas Macarthur Heat 13 32
L Crain Macarthur Heat 13 32
T Ngo Camden Valley Wildfire 17 32
B Pearce Tamworth Thunderbolts 12 31
C Johnston Sutherland Sharks 17 31
H Pham Camden Valley Wildfire 18 31
J Ellings Hawkesbury Jets 11 31
M Dowling Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 23 31
O Milovic Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 22 31
R Weeks Goulburn Bears 15 31
C A Castillo Hawkesbury Jets 18 30
C Polkinghorne Coffs Harbour Suns 17 30
K Thomas Maitland Mustangs 16 30
M M Fawaz Moss Vale Magic 17 30
O Ashley Hawkesbury Jets 12 30
T Ottosson Moss Vale Magic 17 30
L Doughty Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 18 29
L Boreham Central Coast Waves 20 29
B Morris Shoalhaven Tigers 18 28
D Stephenson Hawkesbury Jets 15 28
E Castelli Maitland Mustangs 20 28
A Schellenberger Coffs Harbour Suns 22 27
B Lucas Maitland Mustangs 18 27
G Moopnar Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 18 27
N Sakellaris Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 20 27
P Wajzer Camden Valley Wildfire 17 27
S Mckenzie Hawkesbury Jets 19 27
W Whaleboat Maitland Mustangs 17 27
A Clark Central Coast Waves 16 26
B Talbot Moss Vale Magic 11 26
B Meagher Orange Eagles 11 26
C Patricks Coffs Harbour Suns 19 26
J Bolwell Macarthur Heat 12 26
J Jovcevski St George Saints 17 26
R Mulholland Sutherland Sharks 15 26
W Bonaccorso Inner West Bulls Red 12 26
C Annis-Brown Orange Eagles 8 25
J Singh Hills Hornets 18 25
J Gillon Hills Hornets 20 25
L Chapmann Sydney Comets 18 25
L Scott Coffs Harbour Suns 15 25
M Latimer Coffs Harbour Suns 21 25
N Bosque Hawkesbury Jets 15 25
A Capotosto Maitland Mustangs 11 24
A Kessell Shoalhaven Tigers 15 24
A Cruickshank Tamworth Thunderbolts 18 24
J Sheehy Sutherland Sharks 19 24
L Martin Coffs Harbour Suns 15 24
L Deely Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 19 24
N Barac Inner West Bulls Red 14 24
R Fokes Maitland Mustangs 19 24
R Shepherdson Shoalhaven Tigers 16 24
S Svager Queanbeyan Yowies 10 24
S Hines Hawkesbury Jets 18 24
T M C Sau Camden Valley Wildfire 10 24
B Clark Queanbeyan Yowies 10 23
B Schneeberger Orange Eagles 10 23
I Malak Macarthur Heat 11 23
J Corry Sutherland Sharks 19 23
J Peters Shoalhaven Tigers 18 23
J Adam Goulburn Bears 15 23
P Wakeling Hawkesbury Jets 18 23
C A Castillo Hawkesbury Jets 17 22
E Dizon Camden Valley Wildfire 10 22
F Sila Hawkesbury Jets 10 22
J Spreadborough Tamworth Thunderbolts 19 22
J Duffy Sutherland Sharks 7 22
L Bailey Sydney Comets 10 22
R Maree Sydney Comets 15 22
Y Lemma Macarthur Heat 13 22
E Bradman Moss Vale Magic 17 21
E Turner Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 21 21
J Mansell Orange Eagles 13 21
J Welsh Queanbeyan Yowies 9 21
L Jones Coffs Harbour Suns 20 21
M Petkovski St George Saints 13 21
M Strbac St George Saints 16 21
J Dickson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 19 20
J Willis Sutherland Sharks 15 20
J Lloyd-Mcnamara Sydney Comets 18 20
S Vallance Hills Hornets 20 20
V Dumas Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 21 20
J Stewart Macarthur Heat 13 19
J Baraguir Shoalhaven Tigers 18 19
J Mejia Inner West Bulls Red 19 19
L Mihai Coffs Harbour Suns 19 19
P Khamis Hills Hornets 21 19
I Taylor Sutherland Sharks 18 18
J Hamdan Inner West Bulls Red 10 18
N Mercieca Hawkesbury Jets 9 18
E Matic Macarthur Heat 14 17
O Marschner Inner West Bulls Red 13 17
F Briskey Queanbeyan Yowies 6 16
J Houseman Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 15 16
M Bol Macarthur Heat 11 16
T Murray Macarthur Heat 14 16
W Burke Moss Vale Magic 13 16
E Cruz Camden Valley Wildfire 16 15
J Gogala Orange Eagles 12 15
J Tait Queanbeyan Yowies 8 15
J Tuuga-Stevenson Hills Hornets 10 15
K Grant Queanbeyan Yowies 5 15
L Ace-Nasteski Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 11 15
A Simdyankin Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 14 14
C Griffiths Springwood Scorchers 14 14
E Mitchell Orange Eagles 15 14
I Behi Sydney Comets 10 14
J Hyman Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 23 14
M Steer St George Saints 17 14
M Urso Queanbeyan Yowies 5 14
A Kathreptakis Inner West Bulls White 17 13
B Mulholland Sutherland Sharks 19 13
B Lee Macarthur Heat 14 13
C Walker Shoalhaven Tigers 18 13
E Ansah Macarthur Heat 12 13
J Styles Shoalhaven Tigers 11 13
J Chen Inner West Bulls White 18 13
S El-Haj Inner West Bulls Red 6 13
A Tang Inner West Bulls Red 10 12
E Kennedy Queanbeyan Yowies 7 12
H Picker Goulburn Bears 15 12
H Slater Sutherland Sharks 8 12
N Barnett Sutherland Sharks 8 12
D Hunter Springwood Scorchers 16 11
J Crowe Queanbeyan Yowies 7 11
J Plint Central Coast Waves 3 11
J Shahinian Inner West Bulls White 7 11
J George Hills Hornets 18 11
K Terre St George Saints 15 11
N Markham Coffs Harbour Suns 7 11
O Duchenne Sydney Comets 17 11
C Mackenzie Tamworth Thunderbolts 19 10
E Feliciano Sutherland Sharks 19 10
F Mcdowell-Male Inner West Bulls White 8 10
J Taylor Queanbeyan Yowies 10 10
M D Cruz Macarthur Heat 11 10
O Bradstock-Forgan Sydney Comets 16 10
Z Rodgers Central Coast Waves 5 10
A Scurr Macarthur Heat 12 9
C Wilschefski St George Saints 7 9
J Woods Inner West Bulls Red 19 9
J Raish Sutherland Sharks 19 9
J Hardimon Springwood Scorchers 13 9
N Singh Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 16 9
P Harris Queanbeyan Yowies 5 9
W Ferster Sydney Comets 7 9
A Dolores Camden Valley Wildfire 8 8
F D Ross Central Coast Waves 16 8
J King Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 18 8
J Colvin Central Coast Waves 5 8
K Mansell Orange Eagles 13 8
L Salvador Tamworth Thunderbolts 5 8
S Laison-Deegan Sutherland Sharks 10 8
T Parsons Tamworth Thunderbolts 3 8
A Hamzeh Macarthur Heat 13 7
D Achirem Inner West Bulls Red 5 7
J Mcmillan Coffs Harbour Suns 6 7
O Rossiter Inner West Bulls White 4 7
Y L Lui Hawkesbury Jets 11 7
C Perrin Queanbeyan Yowies 9 6
F Gunning Orange Eagles 2 6
I White Goulburn Bears 12 6
J Cleverly Central Coast Waves 12 6
J Duff Coffs Harbour Suns 12 6
N Garner Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 3 6
O White Camden Valley Wildfire 3 6
R Mading Inner West Bulls White 4 6
C Godson Orange Eagles 4 5
J Larkham Tamworth Thunderbolts 6 5
P Kospetas St George Saints 6 5
Z V Kooten Moss Vale Magic 7 5
C L Strande Central Coast Waves 5 4
C Boese Moss Vale Magic 11 4
E Cooke Maitland Mustangs 8 4
J Carnes St George Saints 11 4
T Steel Queanbeyan Yowies 7 4
A Cromie Tamworth Thunderbolts 14 3
G Dadson St George Saints 2 3
J Jovanovski St George Saints 7 3
J Welmer Camden Valley Wildfire 3 3
K Davis Tamworth Thunderbolts 2 3
L Whiteley Orange Eagles 4 3
N Spasenovic Camden Valley Wildfire 5 3
Z Kongormanyi Orange Eagles 1 3
C Doggett Goulburn Bears 15 2
D Davies Orange Eagles 2 2
H West Hills Hornets 5 2
H Beauchamp Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 3 2
J Vogel Orange Eagles 4 2
J Smyth Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 2 2
J Gibson Maitland Mustangs 6 2
L Pesika Sutherland Sharks 9 2
A Kapoor Hawkesbury Jets 2 1
S Jakovljevic Hills Hornets 1 1
A Prakhiy St George Saints 3
A Canales Camden Valley Wildfire 7
B Dunn Hawkesbury Jets 1
D Ladmore Goulburn Bears 3
J Zegzula Orange Eagles 2
J Karam Inner West Bulls White 6
K Shannon St George Saints 1
K Mcstraw Hills Hornets 1
M Williams Maitland Mustangs 4
M Fahey Coffs Harbour Suns 1
M Watson Springwood Scorchers 10

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Basketball News