Fixtures/Results

2022 Waratah Men

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
K Davidson Central Coast Waves 21 75
E Thompson Camden Valley Wildfire 18 62
B Campbell Shoalhaven Tigers 19 60
H Wallace Canberra Gunners Academy 20 60
H Robb Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 20 59
J Edwards Wagga Wagga Heat 20 59
H Ellis Central Coast Waves 21 57
Z Mcdermott Canberra Gunners Academy 20 55
B White St George Saints Red 21 54
D Codling Camden Valley Wildfire 17 54
N Ebilane Springwood Scorchers 18 53
T Ozolins Shoalhaven Tigers 20 53
H Zakria Springwood Scorchers 19 52
S Hare Wagga Wagga Heat 18 52
B Ozolins Shoalhaven Tigers 19 51
N Bennett Springwood Scorchers 18 51
S Titus Central Coast Waves 15 51
J Wilson Shoalhaven Tigers 17 50
M Rogers St George Saints White 18 50
Z Akkawy St George Saints Red 17 50
J Jovine St George Saints Red 17 48
J Watts Shoalhaven Tigers 20 47
M Claus Hills Hornets 20 47
A Byatt Canberra Gunners Academy 19 46
J Freshwater St George Saints Red 20 46
C Springall Newcastle Falcons 18 45
T Lockwood St George Saints Red 20 45
E Merkel Wagga Wagga Heat 20 44
M Duffy Hills Hornets 21 44
N Smith St George Saints Red 16 44
P Sakya Camden Valley Wildfire 19 43
T James Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 20 43
C Bishop Wagga Wagga Heat 14 42
T Knutson St George Saints White 19 42
J Sheehan Central Coast Waves 20 41
L Wanless Newcastle Falcons 18 41
M Ogbuehi-Stanley Camden Valley Wildfire 18 41
D Russell Central Coast Waves 14 40
R Takchi Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 19 40
W Ozolins Shoalhaven Tigers 19 39
A Singh Camden Valley Wildfire 19 38
B Hutchin Central Coast Waves 16 38
C Mcpherson Wagga Wagga Heat 19 38
D Garrett Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 22 38
M Wilson St George Saints White 17 38
R Daniel Camden Valley Wildfire 19 38
Z Stosic Hills Hornets 17 38
C Ishak St George Saints White 17 37
W Allen Newcastle Falcons 16 37
C Clayton Newcastle Falcons 15 36
J Walker Central Coast Waves 20 36
J Pallot Central Coast Waves 21 36
B Kingham Newcastle Falcons 16 35
D Jensen Shoalhaven Tigers 19 35
A J M Ahanda St George Saints White 12 34
J Chapman Hills Hornets 19 34
J D Costa St George Saints White 20 34
Z Ottosson Shoalhaven Tigers 17 34
H Fortey Central Coast Waves 22 33
M Robinson Canberra Gunners Academy 21 33
R Craigie St George Saints Red 19 33
R Peterson Springwood Scorchers 15 33
W Rice Canberra Gunners Academy 17 33
Z Maloney Wagga Wagga Heat 18 33
J Armstrong Camden Valley Wildfire 11 32
N Pazanin St George Saints White 19 32
E Williams Newcastle Falcons 18 31
H Ford Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 20 31
R Meyrick Hills Hornets 19 31
B Gooderham Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 16 30
D Berends St George Saints Red 20 30
B Basten Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 20 28
J Strong Hills Hornets 13 28
S Goddard Central Coast Waves 18 28
B Nogajski Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 19 26
C Crapp Newcastle Falcons 12 26
L Krug Central Coast Waves 20 26
N Elmer Wagga Wagga Heat 16 26
A Kezekia Canberra Gunners Academy 17 25
B Fricke Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 21 25
L Kuron Wagga Wagga Heat 16 25
R Powell Springwood Scorchers 17 25
B Evora Hills Hornets 16 24
T Hanlon Shoalhaven Tigers 18 24
B Graham Hills Hornets 20 23
C Pender Canberra Gunners Academy 7 23
D Mamer Camden Valley Wildfire 16 23
J Hilder Canberra Gunners Academy 18 23
L Griffith Springwood Scorchers 18 23
T Fraisse Newcastle Falcons 13 23
J Hart Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 19 22
A Dolores Camden Valley Wildfire 17 21
J Morris Camden Valley Wildfire 17 21
K Carlos Hills Hornets 18 21
K Moss Newcastle Falcons 13 21
K Carlos Springwood Scorchers 13 21
M Brown Hills Hornets 16 21
A Collings Shoalhaven Tigers 18 20
K Leslie Shoalhaven Tigers 15 20
L Smith Canberra Gunners Academy 5 19
M Papandreas St George Saints Red 18 19
I Popovic St George Saints White 10 18
L Davies St George Saints White 8 18
A Skrbinsek Canberra Gunners Academy 10 17
J Fleming Newcastle Falcons 9 17
J Kimber St George Saints Red 12 17
J Hassan Newcastle Falcons 9 17
J Cochrane Wagga Wagga Heat 20 17
I Wallis Springwood Scorchers 16 16
L Sharan St George Saints Red 18 16
R Emelifeonwu Canberra Gunners Academy 14 16
J Amoah Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 21 15
N Graham Hills Hornets 17 14
P Taremwa Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 17 14
S Burrell St George Saints Red 8 14
D Dut Canberra Gunners Academy 11 13
K Ili Hills Hornets 14 13
E Duselis Hills Hornets 14 11
G Stevens Springwood Scorchers 6 11
M Wilson Newcastle Falcons 13 11
O Akech Springwood Scorchers 6 11
J Davidson Hills Hornets 16 10
J Heszberger St George Saints White 12 10
T Anderson Springwood Scorchers 11 10
A Lourey Wagga Wagga Heat 17 9
D Georgopoulos St George Saints White 17 9
H Josan Springwood Scorchers 10 9
J Smith Shoalhaven Tigers 12 9
A Puljic Shoalhaven Tigers 7 8
A Adup Camden Valley Wildfire 4 8
E Gido Springwood Scorchers 15 8
B Colenso Wagga Wagga Heat 14 7
N Kennedy Springwood Scorchers 15 7
D Walz St George Saints Red 4 6
J Saunders Canberra Gunners Academy 18 6
J Lahene Shoalhaven Tigers 18 6
M Kanazir St George Saints White 4 6
A Manios St George Saints White 4 5
C Fiddler Camden Valley Wildfire 12 5
F Mcdonagh St George Saints Red 8 5
J Gregory Central Coast Waves 20 5
P Pollard Camden Valley Wildfire 10 5
M Towers St George Saints White 17 4
A Williams Canberra Gunners Academy 3 3
C Potter Canberra Gunners Academy 1 3
L Pazanin St George Saints White 10 3
N Bizjak Shoalhaven Tigers 5 3
H Mei St George Saints Red 11 2
T Chung Camden Valley Wildfire 12 2
A Adup Camden Valley Wildfire 4 1
E Hardien Camden Valley Wildfire 7 1
J Favaloro Camden Valley Wildfire 7 1
L Baker Springwood Scorchers 1 1
P Mcmurray Newcastle Falcons 1 1
W Maslin Wagga Wagga Heat 9 1
B Boeree Newcastle Falcons 7
C Russell Newcastle Falcons 2
C Hao St George Saints Red 7
D Diing Canberra Gunners Academy 3
H L Cheung Camden Valley Wildfire 5
L Davidson Newcastle Falcons 1
M Bishop Wagga Wagga Heat 1
N Murphy Wagga Wagga Heat 3
N Malik St George Saints White 13
T Scotcher Canberra Gunners Academy 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Basketball News