Fixtures/Results

Womens Division 3

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M Gls GlsAv NBest HS
Jacalyn Pickering Blackfriars OS 9 16 4
Georgina Burke Flinders University 8 10 3 5
Cassandra Glover Pulteney 9 9 4 4
Imogen Loftes Pulteney 9 8 3 4
Alana Moulds Kenilworth 8 6
Sheena Peters Kenilworth 5 6
Stephanie Rayner Flinders University 8 6 10 3
Tuyet-Nhi Huynh Blackfriars OS 8 6 1
Emily Hingston Flinders University 6 5 3 2
Letisha Ackland Blackfriars OS 10 5 5
Milli Gentle Flinders University 7 5 6 5
Nicolette Gittings Pulteney 9 5 1
Sophie Haines Kenilworth 9 5
Fiona Clancey Blackfriars OS 2 4 1
Kailie Healey West Croydon 6 4 2
Kailyn Shiers North Haven 6 4 3
Rachael Thomas Tea Tree Gully 8 4 4
Rebecca Rayner Flinders University 6 4 4
Alexina Papa West Croydon 7 3 2
Emilie Hasler Kenilworth 10 3 1
Gabrielle Gormlie Blackfriars OS 11 3 6
Kimberly Hillier Tea Tree Gully 8 3 5
Taylah Forrest West Croydon 7 3 2
Tessa Hawkes Kenilworth 9 3 1
Aimee Van Der Hulst Blackfriars OS 7 2 1
Caitya Shakespeare Flinders University 7 2
Cristina Lena Kenilworth 9 2 3
Darcie Coad Kenilworth 9 2
Emma Sara Pulteney 9 2 1
Isabelle Lily Tucker Blackfriars OS 11 2 9
Isabelle Prior Blackfriars OS 7 2 2
Jamie Lee Robson West Croydon 5 2 1
Katie Connor Blackfriars OS 4 2
Katie Smith Flinders University 8 2 4
Lauren Schroeder Kenilworth 10 2 4
Madeleine Ashby Pulteney 9 2 3
Melissa Wilson Ingle Farm 6 2 1
Nicole Kraemer Blackfriars OS 10 2 2
Shantelle Wise Blackfriars OS 11 2 3
Susie Willington Tea Tree Gully 8 2
Tamia Blackwell West Croydon 7 2 1
Tammy Roberts Tea Tree Gully 8 2 2
Teneisha Wanganeen North Haven 7 2 2
Adele O'Brien Kenilworth 10 1 3
Alana Cleary Tea Tree Gully 1 1
Amy Edwards Blackfriars OS 9 1
Ashleigh Lemmens Blackfriars OS 10 1 7
Bibi Lee Flinders University 8 1 4
Donna Hill West Croydon 7 1 1 2
Elle Rudd Kenilworth 4 1 1
Elyce Borrelli Pulteney 7 1 2
Emmie Hawkes Kenilworth 10 1
Hanna Jones West Croydon 7 1
Hannah Tellam Flinders University 6 1 2
Hannah Gordon Kenilworth 10 1 4
Helen Maka North Haven 5 1
Jade Machin West Croydon 5 1
Jaketa Wanganeen West Croydon 6 1 2
Kirsten Kittel Pulteney 9 1 2
Lani Collins Ingle Farm 6 1 3
Lauren Amato Pulteney 9 1 1
Madeleine Rasmussen Kenilworth 10 1 2
Meera Elmasri Flinders University 2 1
Natasha Price Tea Tree Gully 2 1
Nicole Sampson West Croydon 7 1 1
Rachel Routledge Flinders University 8 1 6 2
Rebecca Haughey Flinders University 8 1 3
Sally Steele Blackfriars OS 8 1
Samantha Ramm Flinders University 8 1 3
Sarah Mcleod Blackfriars OS 10 1 1
Stephenie Wardle Tea Tree Gully 4 1 2
Taia Koelman Tea Tree Gully 1 1
Tamara Rogerson West Croydon 7 1
Tamika Brauer Ingle Farm 6 1
Tania Nicholas Flinders University 7 1 1
Tara Maschotta Tea Tree Gully 8 1 4
Zoe Roberts Pulteney 8 1 1
Aaliyah Osborne North Haven 6 2
Abbie Deegan Kenilworth 9 5
Accacia Pride North Haven 1
Aiden Heal Pulteney 9 3
Aliyah Balacano Pulteney 5
Allyra Teefy Ingle Farm 6
Amber Miller North Haven 5
Amelia Comley Blackfriars OS 10
Amika Dorre Tea Tree Gully 1
Amy Radford North Haven 2
Amy Ratcliffe North Haven 5
Amy-Rose Parker Ingle Farm 2
Anastazija Markovich Flinders University 6 2
Ashleigh Vaskelainen West Croydon 6 1 2
Bianca Bettley West Croydon 6 1
Bianca Mcnamara Flinders University 8 1
Billie Jo Nicholls West Croydon 7 3
Breanna Schultz Blackfriars OS 5
Britnay Morrison Ingle Farm 2
Brittany Cutts Flinders University 7 1
Brooke Gallyer Tea Tree Gully 7
Brooke Grose West Croydon 6 1
Caitlin Pearce Pulteney 6 1
Camryn Dudley Pulteney 2
Carly Tolson Blackfriars OS 11 3
Cassandra Murchison North Haven 7
Catherine Zippel West Croydon 7 3
Chloe Skoss Pulteney 9 2
Claire Churchill Pulteney 7
Debra Goldsmith Ingle Farm 1
Desirae Willington Tea Tree Gully 5 2
Diminee Robinson Flinders University 3
Eleni Danopoulos North Haven 5
Elisha Scriven Kenilworth 10 4
Ellii Anspach-Hutt West Croydon 7 2
Elyza Crackett Kenilworth 10 3
Emilie Mcpherson Ingle Farm 4
Emily Hawke Flinders University 8 1
Emily Marsh Kenilworth 10
Emma Scotcher Ingle Farm 2
Emma-Kate O'Dea Ingle Farm 6
Gabriella King-Jones Blackfriars OS 9 4
Gail Agius West Croydon 7
Gavin Buckskin West Croydon 1
Georgia Sharp Tea Tree Gully 8 4
Georja Osborne Pulteney 9 6
Hannah Dodd North Haven 4 1
Hannah-Marie Holland Ingle Farm 4 2
Holly Rawson Pulteney 9 2
Imogen Evans Pulteney 7 1 2
Isabelle Starmer Flinders University 8 5
Jade Brooks Tea Tree Gully 4
Janaya Newchurch Ingle Farm 1
Jane Barrett Ingle Farm 6 3
Janette Chau Flinders University 8 3 2
Jasmine Leao Tea Tree Gully 8 1
Jayne Hedger Blackfriars OS 5
Jemma Slaap Ingle Farm 4
Jenna Poker Kenilworth 3
Jessica Luciani North Haven 4
Jessica Evans North Haven 5 4
Jessica Rokkas Blackfriars OS 10
Jessica Stimson West Croydon 7 3
Jessica- Monica Chhan Ingle Farm 5 1
Jessie Felsbourg Blackfriars OS 7
Jordon Keipert Blackfriars OS 9 1
Julia Sibly Pulteney 6 1
Karli Ferguson Ingle Farm 5
Kate Barnett Pulteney 4
Kate Johnstone North Haven 7 5
Katelin Liebelt Flinders University 7
Katie Chandler Blackfriars OS 1
Katie Schorn Flinders University 6 1
Keisha Kelley Ingle Farm 4
Kelly Horsnell Tea Tree Gully 8 5
Kelly Ransom Ingle Farm 5 1
Kelly Smith Ingle Farm 5
Kelsey Trigg North Haven 5 1
Kerryleigh Dudley Tea Tree Gully 1
Kiara Purdie North Haven 5 1
Kim Brooks Ingle Farm 6 2
Kirralee Marshall Taylor North Haven 7 2
Kita Doyle Tea Tree Gully 4 2
Krystal-Anne Comini Tea Tree Gully 3
Kym Holliday Blackfriars OS 11 2
Lana Ali Kenilworth 10
Lara Kittel Pulteney 9 2
Lea Fry Ingle Farm 2
Lillie Bailey Pulteney 9 3
Lilly Flannagan Pulteney 6
Lisa Berry Tea Tree Gully 7
Lorraine Buckskin Ingle Farm 5 1
Lucille Martinson Blackfriars OS 10 1
Lucinda Benger Tea Tree Gully 8
Lucy Haysman Pulteney 9 2
Maddisan O'Toole Flinders University 8
Madeleine Sims Kenilworth 10
Mandy Rankine Ingle Farm 6
Meagan Plummer-Bahr Ingle Farm 6 3
Melissa Farrugia Kenilworth 10
Melissa Von Senden West Croydon 7 1
Mia Boyaci Pulteney 6
Michelle Hamence North Haven 2
Michelle Drexel Tea Tree Gully 8
Michelle Wakim Flinders University 8 3
Mikaela Purdie North Haven 2
Mikayla Amezdroz-Hill North Haven 2
Molly O'Callaghan Pulteney 1
Monika Ney Blackfriars OS 10 9
Nancy Belperio Blackfriars OS 5
Natalie Mcmahon Flinders University 8
Natalie Watkins West Croydon 7 5
Natasha Perrott Pulteney 4
Nickole Hill North Haven 7
Nicol Washington Tea Tree Gully 5
Nicola Worsley North Haven 4 1
Nicole Ricciardi Blackfriars OS 10 1
Nicole Ridgway Tea Tree Gully 8
Nikita Walker Tea Tree Gully 6 1
Olivia Hoeper Kenilworth 7 1
Olivia Stampke Flinders University 4
Penelope Bills Tea Tree Gully 7
Penno Marissa Tea Tree Gully 8 5
Rachel Black Ingle Farm 3
Rayne Rivalland Kenilworth 10 2
Rebecca Hammond North Haven 4
Rebecca Murray Tea Tree Gully 2
Rhianne Spence Ingle Farm 4
Rhiannon Cooper West Croydon 6
Rikki Wilson North Haven 7 5
Roshell Williams North Haven 3
Samantha Mclachlan North Haven 5
Sarah Bastian North Haven 1
Sarah Jayne Farley Blackfriars OS 2
Selina Gollan Ingle Farm 5
Shaana Castree Tea Tree Gully 8 1
Shaely Stellini North Haven 6 2
Shaneia Reid West Croydon 5 1
Shaniaa Campbell North Haven 2
Shannan Field North Haven 2
Sheridyn Wundke Tea Tree Gully 5
Sofie Pridgeon Blackfriars OS 3
Sophie Rawson Pulteney 3
Stacey Clavell West Croydon 7
Stephanie Carnell Blackfriars OS 11
Stephanie Kolusovska-Way North Haven 6
Suzanne Holliday Blackfriars OS 10
Tahlia Ferreira Flinders University 8
Tanya Clancy Ingle Farm 6 2
Tanya Maczkowiack North Haven 7 1 1
Taryn Mumford Blackfriars OS 9
Tayla Van Dam Ingle Farm 1
Taylor Hamence North Haven 1
Taylor Klomp Kenilworth 6
Taylor Lucey Kenilworth 4
Teagan Barnes Ingle Farm 6 1
Theresa Farrugia Kenilworth 10 2
Tiarnha Saunders West Croydon 1
Vicki Smart Ingle Farm 6 5
Victoria Cirocco Pulteney 8 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition