Fixtures & Results

NPLW WA

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
B Yangi Curtin University FC 3 2
P Hooks Murdoch University Melville FC 4 1 2
G Cassidy Hyundai NTC Women 3 1
J Gibbons Perth SC 4 1
K Nolan Fremantle City FC 5 1 1
K Fagan Curtin University FC 4 1
K Burgis Subiaco AFC. 4 1
L Waltman Fremantle City FC 5 1
M Hulsman Murdoch University Melville FC 5 1
M Lyons Fremantle City FC 5 4 1
M Anderson Hyundai NTC Women 3 1
N Downing Curtin University FC 3 1
R Leota Perth RedStar FC 6 2 1
T Lala Hyundai NTC Women 3 1 1
W Thodhlana Hyundai NTC Women 3 1
A Jorquera Balcatta Etna FC 5
A Meakins Perth SC 5 2
A Veroni Balcatta Etna FC 4
A Poad Fremantle City FC 5
A Foster Balcatta Etna FC 1
A Townsend Murdoch University Melville FC 4
A Mogridge Perth RedStar FC 5 1
A V Heurck Perth SC 4
A Hayward Subiaco AFC. 2
A Teixeira Perth RedStar FC 5 1
A Alberts Balcatta Etna FC 2
A Powell Hyundai NTC Women 1
A Leek Fremantle City FC 7
A Leyland Subiaco AFC. 6
A Byrne Subiaco AFC. 6 1
A Riddle Subiaco AFC. 2
A Hayes Murdoch University Melville FC 2
A Malata Curtin University FC 2
A Richards Hyundai NTC Women 3
C Doeglas Perth SC 1
C Barreiro Perth SC 5
C Bennett Perth RedStar FC 3
C Davis Balcatta Etna FC 4
C Harvey Balcatta Etna FC 5
C Adams Hyundai NTC Women 3
C Zumerle Fremantle City FC 2
C Wainwright Murdoch University Melville FC 5
C Linnell Subiaco AFC. 3
C Meaden Murdoch University Melville FC 3
C Winchcombe Subiaco AFC. 5 1
C Finnegan Perth RedStar FC 1
C Hoarau Murdoch University Melville FC 5
C Holt Perth RedStar FC 2
C Buxey Fremantle City FC 5
D Van-Vugt Curtin University FC 6 2
D Brown Curtin University FC 3
D Suckling Curtin University FC 6 1
D Schroeder Fremantle City FC 6
D Hayes Balcatta Etna FC 2
E Doust Balcatta Etna FC 4
E Wallwork Subiaco AFC. 2
E Lincoln Perth SC 5 1
E Shore Murdoch University Melville FC 5
E Dunn Perth RedStar FC 6
E Englebert Balcatta Etna FC 4
E Mcmurdo Perth SC 5
E Ylias Subiaco AFC. 5
E Nossent Balcatta Etna FC 2
E Marstrand Subiaco AFC. 2
E Siah Fremantle City FC 6 1
F Phillips Perth SC 5
F Murray Subiaco AFC. 6 2
G D Busco Balcatta Etna FC 5
G Cawley Balcatta Etna FC 4
G Johnston Hyundai NTC Women 3
G Monteiro Perth RedStar FC 5 1
G Bailey Subiaco AFC. 5
H Harding Subiaco AFC. 1
H Insch Perth RedStar FC 5 2
H Seerden Curtin University FC 6
H Rueter Subiaco AFC. 1
I Casilli Fremantle City FC 2
I G Basallo Subiaco AFC. 4 1
I Lush Fremantle City FC 4
I Comito Balcatta Etna FC 1
J Coleman Perth RedStar FC 5 4
J D Mattina Curtin University FC 1
J Paul Subiaco AFC. 4
J Duncanson Perth SC 4 3
J Gale Fremantle City FC 6 5
J Gama Balcatta Etna FC 1
J Kiama Fremantle City FC 6 1
J Mclernon Curtin University FC 6
J Odonohoe Perth RedStar FC 3
J Ridley Perth RedStar FC 5 2
J Blankendaal Murdoch University Melville FC 2
J Harnwell Hyundai NTC Women 3
J Hazledon Curtin University FC 6
J Byrne Perth SC 4
J Darmago Fremantle City FC 7 4
J Skinner Hyundai NTC Women 1
J Connolly Perth SC 3
K Jukic Fremantle City FC 2
K Ritchie Perth SC 3
K Mcculloch Fremantle City FC 7 1
K Geelhoed Fremantle City FC 1
K Carroll Perth RedStar FC 2
L Walsh Perth RedStar FC 6 10
L Hunt Subiaco AFC. 1
L Continibali Balcatta Etna FC 5
L Cook Perth SC 5
L Bailey Hyundai NTC Women 3
L Bassett Subiaco AFC. 6
L Tana Hyundai NTC Women 3
L Hope Murdoch University Melville FC 5
M Pidgeon Subiaco AFC. 3
M Boyle Fremantle City FC 6 2
M Diederichsen Perth RedStar FC 3
M Spatafore Perth SC 1
M Connop Curtin University FC 6
M Shepherd Subiaco AFC. 2
M Smith Curtin University FC 4
M Yeo Balcatta Etna FC 5 1
M Bolton Murdoch University Melville FC 5
M D'Opera Balcatta Etna FC 5 1
M Godding Balcatta Etna FC 5
M Prinsloo Balcatta Etna FC 5 2
M Todd Murdoch University Melville FC 3
N Harvey Perth SC 4
N V Mena Hyundai NTC Women 3
N Smith Fremantle City FC 1
N Rigby Fremantle City FC 4
N Tanner Perth SC 2
N Fyneman Subiaco AFC. 5
N Zhao Subiaco AFC. 1
N Strickling Murdoch University Melville FC 5 1
N Boorman Curtin University FC 4
O Goud Perth RedStar FC 1
O Trueman Hyundai NTC Women 3 1
O Wood Perth RedStar FC 6 2
P A Mayoe Murdoch University Melville FC 4
P Brownlie Subiaco AFC. 5 1
Q Doan Perth RedStar FC 6
R Gillies Murdoch University Melville FC 4
R Larsen Perth RedStar FC 1
R Bennett Perth SC 5
R Lehane Murdoch University Melville FC 5
R Cohen Perth RedStar FC 6
R Walsh Subiaco AFC. 5
S Dressler Subiaco AFC. 1
S E Narra Subiaco AFC. 4
S Mathers Murdoch University Melville FC 5 1
S Riches Curtin University FC 6
S Carroll Perth RedStar FC 5 4
S Billam Perth RedStar FC 6
S Battaglia Perth RedStar FC 6
S Crevacore Perth RedStar FC 2
S Longmore Fremantle City FC 5 1
S Osborne Fremantle City FC 2
S Papalia Perth SC 3
S Meaden Hyundai NTC Women 3
S Muir Fremantle City FC 2
S Preston Curtin University FC 3
S Cavill Curtin University FC 6
S Zampogna Perth SC 2
S Waycott Curtin University FC 6
S P Varatharaja Curtin University FC 6
T D'Opera Balcatta Etna FC 5
T Baker Perth SC 3 1
T Reid Curtin University FC 6 2
T Campos Balcatta Etna FC 5
T D Leo Perth RedStar FC 5
T Murray Balcatta Etna FC 4
T Walden Subiaco AFC. 5
V Carta Fremantle City FC 1
V Longmore Hyundai NTC Women 3
Z Board Subiaco AFC. 6
Z Whooley Subiaco AFC. 6
Z Spadano Perth SC 3 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition