Fixtures & Results

NPLM WA

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
D Hargreaves Bayswater City SC 8 5 1
A A Rivera Armadale SC 8 3 4
J Mirco Bayswater City SC 8 1 4 1
A Formston Gwelup Croatia SC 4 3 1
A Maranta Perth Glory 8 1 3
A Palmer Floreat Athena FC 9 3
B Quinncroft Balcatta Etna FC 7 3
D Hughes Perth RedStar FC 7 3
D Spaseski Stirling Macedonia FC 7 3
F Dawit Perth SC 5 3
H Evans Inglewood United SC 8 2 3
H Durr Balcatta Etna FC 6 3 1
K Sparta Bayswater City SC 8 2 3
M Ognjenovic Cockburn City SC 7 1 3
R Kisesa Gwelup Croatia SC 7 2 3 1
A Sinagra Perth Glory 9 2
A Jelenovic Armadale SC 8 3 2
A Silla Perth SC 5 2
A Ajan Balcatta Etna FC 6 1 2
A Bafobusha Inglewood United SC 7 1 2
B Brown-Montgomery Floreat Athena FC 9 5 2 1
B Baker Cockburn City SC 4 2
C Saldaris Floreat Athena FC 7 1 2
C Salinger Gwelup Croatia SC 5 2
C Sharrock Gwelup Croatia SC 6 2
D Robinson Cockburn City SC 7 4 2
D Galan Floreat Athena FC 8 2
E Mom Floreat Athena FC 7 1 2
G G Marulanda Sorrento FC 7 2 2
G Davies Stirling Macedonia FC 3 2
I Cvijanovic Cockburn City SC 7 2
J Petrie Gwelup Croatia SC 6 2
J Leader Perth Glory 7 1 2
J Lazzaro Cockburn City SC 7 1 2
J Brown Sorrento FC 8 2
J D Leo Perth SC 3 2
J Hobson Perth Glory 8 1 2
K Fearnall Gwelup Croatia SC 7 2
K Majeks Gwelup Croatia SC 6 2
L Alessandrino Balcatta Etna FC 7 2
M Abandelwa Inglewood United SC 7 3 2
M Domfeh Stirling Macedonia FC 5 1 2
R Hogan Inglewood United SC 6 2
R Malton Stirling Macedonia FC 5 2
S Pollard Perth RedStar FC 8 2
S Dweh Gwelup Croatia SC 7 3 2
S Mitchinson Bayswater City SC 8 2 1
S Riak Perth RedStar FC 7 2
S Passalacqua Armadale SC 8 2
A Osman Armadale SC 7 1
A Edwards Perth Glory 5 1 1
A Morgan Sorrento FC 7 1 1
A Skorich Cockburn City SC 4 1
A Guarino Cockburn City SC 3 1
B Govan Perth RedStar FC 7 1
B Quick Stirling Macedonia FC 6 1
B Ahn Sorrento FC 7 3 1
C Baker Cockburn City SC 3 1
C Whitney Stirling Macedonia FC 6 2 1 1
C Giuffre Balcatta Etna FC 4 1
C Bah Armadale SC 5 1 1
C Donnell Perth Glory 5 1
C Jackson Sorrento FC 6 4 1
C Tilson Inglewood United SC 8 1
D Walsh Perth Glory 8 1
D Douglas Perth Glory 9 1
D Cummings Sorrento FC 8 2 1
D Mtwale Gwelup Croatia SC 5 1
E Garrido Armadale SC 6 1
E Healing Perth RedStar FC 6 2 1
E Banks Perth SC 4 1
F Minic Floreat Athena FC 8 1
F Zico Gwelup Croatia SC 3 1
G Perkins Armadale SC 7 1
G Smith Bayswater City SC 9 5 1
H Belhassan Inglewood United SC 4 1
H O'Brien Cockburn City SC 6 2 1
I Skorich Cockburn City SC 7 1
J Allen Bayswater City SC 6 1
J Leech Balcatta Etna FC 7 1
J Rycroft Stirling Macedonia FC 7 1
J Muir Perth Glory 2 1 1
J Young Perth Glory 7 1
J Bosdet Stirling Macedonia FC 7 1
J Temata Sorrento FC 8 1
J Stynes Bayswater City SC 9 4 1
J Corness Balcatta Etna FC 7 1
J Pokler Gwelup Croatia SC 4 1
J Tang Cockburn City SC 6 1 1
K Ashwood Armadale SC 6 1
L Cook Perth Glory 9 1 1
L Palmateer Stirling Macedonia FC 7 1
M Santalucia Floreat Athena FC 7 1
M Barnett Sorrento FC 8 1 1
M Scafetta Balcatta Etna FC 6 1 1
N Costello Armadale SC 5 1
N Speca Bayswater City SC 9 1
N Santalucia Balcatta Etna FC 3 1
O Annis Sorrento FC 8 1
O Malfiore Perth RedStar FC 8 1
P Arnold Floreat Athena FC 7 1
R Petkov Floreat Athena FC 6 2 1
R Lowry Perth RedStar FC 3 2 1
R Mclaughlin Sorrento FC 7 1
R Pearson Bayswater City SC 9 1 1
S Wynne Stirling Macedonia FC 6 2 1
S Kilkelly Sorrento FC 8 1
S Donovan Stirling Macedonia FC 4 1
S Hesketh Bayswater City SC 7 1
T Hough Perth RedStar FC 8 1 1
T Hill Sorrento FC 6 1
W Formston Perth Glory 8 1
Z Farah Bayswater City SC 8 1
A Falcone Balcatta Etna FC 6
A Zimarino Perth Glory 1
A Koios Stirling Macedonia FC 1
A Coyne Perth Glory 2
A Tsukamoto Perth Glory 6
A Krusaroski Stirling Macedonia FC 3
A D A Basto Cockburn City SC 6
A D Rocha Perth Glory 2
A Christodoulakis Floreat Athena FC 7
A Dunn Inglewood United SC 6
A Fisher Armadale SC 5
A Ishida-Livings Inglewood United SC 4
A Tanevski Stirling Macedonia FC 7 2
A Wheeler Gwelup Croatia SC 1
A Gholami Perth SC 5
A Higgins Perth RedStar FC 8
A Reale Armadale SC 1
A Lance Inglewood United SC 3
A Topini Balcatta Etna FC 7
A Nelson Stirling Macedonia FC 7 1
B Henley Cockburn City SC 1
B Steele Floreat Athena FC 7 1
B Radonich Cockburn City SC 7 1
B Ratajczak Bayswater City SC 7
B Condo Balcatta Etna FC 1
B Langan Inglewood United SC 5
B Bafford Perth RedStar FC 1
C Mellowship Inglewood United SC 7
C Cook Perth Glory 1
C Edwards Bayswater City SC 1
C Mclean Balcatta Etna FC 3
C Nilson Inglewood United SC 8
C Dau Perth RedStar FC 8 5
C Belladonna Perth Glory 7 1
C Yao Perth SC 1
C Bramwell Perth Glory 5 2
C Sutton Balcatta Etna FC 7
C Thurston Armadale SC 1
D Bennie Perth Glory 1
D Dols Cockburn City SC 7
D Faichney Gwelup Croatia SC 7 1
D Santich Cockburn City SC 6
D Zivkovic Perth SC 5
D D S D Souza Gwelup Croatia SC 1
D Ristoski Gwelup Croatia SC 4
D Nicol Perth RedStar FC 8 11
D Araya Cockburn City SC 6
D Chol Inglewood United SC 8 1
D Savoldelli Balcatta Etna FC 6
D Strano Balcatta Etna FC 3
E Ngendakumana Inglewood United SC 8 3
E Tattersall Balcatta Etna FC 5
F Achilli Perth SC 5 1
F Kinnen Perth SC 1
F Dunlop Bayswater City SC 8
G Gillies Stirling Macedonia FC 3 1
G Ballab Gwelup Croatia SC 5
G Festa Perth SC 1
G Jackson Gwelup Croatia SC 5
G D Felice Floreat Athena FC 7
G Sportiello Balcatta Etna FC 5
G Dukuly Gwelup Croatia SC 7
H Sinclair Perth SC 5 1
H Mulwila Armadale SC 2
H Michaele Inglewood United SC 7
H Jankuloski Stirling Macedonia FC 7
I Kasukulu Inglewood United SC 8
I Driessen Cockburn City SC 1
I Koomson Armadale SC 7 1
J Langley Cockburn City SC 3
J Steele Floreat Athena FC 1
J Nixon Floreat Athena FC 2
J Wratten Armadale SC 1
J Murphy Inglewood United SC 6
J Saldaris Floreat Athena FC 9
J Rezai Floreat Athena FC 6 3
J Bright Cockburn City SC 7
J Grese Armadale SC 3
J Fuller Floreat Athena FC 7
J Roberts Floreat Athena FC 5
J Tweats Sorrento FC 8 1
J Anasmo Perth Glory 4
J Driscoll Sorrento FC 2
J Sanderson Armadale SC 6
J Perkins Perth RedStar FC 1
J Bouhlas Balcatta Etna FC 3
J Pearson Bayswater City SC 4
J Abrahams Bayswater City SC 9
J Forde Perth Glory 1
J Pollard Perth RedStar FC 7
J Anasmo Perth Glory 3 1
J Baiardo Floreat Athena FC 1
J Cala Perth SC 5
J Kotio Gwelup Croatia SC 1
J Godfrey Inglewood United SC 6
J Macdougall Perth Glory 6
J Kelly Bayswater City SC 1
J Teles Perth SC 3
K Matthews Stirling Macedonia FC 6
K Elamin Perth RedStar FC 1
K Grant Perth Glory 8
K Gallo Armadale SC 8
K Ross Floreat Athena FC 1
L Mathiang Perth SC 2
L Collins Gwelup Croatia SC 7
L Lebib Perth Glory 1
L Alderson Inglewood United SC 1
L Hattersley Sorrento FC 2
L Murray Perth RedStar FC 7 2
L Price Stirling Macedonia FC 6
L Rindel Balcatta Etna FC 2
L E D L Cheneliere Cockburn City SC 3
L Hadfield Perth RedStar FC 6
L Rossi Perth Glory 7 1
L Boi Floreat Athena FC 7 4
L Caceres Cockburn City SC 4
L Collins Perth SC 5
L Garas Stirling Macedonia FC 6
L Hewings Balcatta Etna FC 2
L Passeretto Balcatta Etna FC 2
L Radonich Perth SC 4
L Sayyed Armadale SC 7
M Deng Perth RedStar FC 1
M Gojak Perth RedStar FC 8
M Alessandrino Balcatta Etna FC 4
M George Perth Glory 8
M Zimarino Bayswater City SC 6
M Rezai Gwelup Croatia SC 5
M Al-Zaidy Floreat Athena FC 9
N Diaz Stirling Macedonia FC 2
N Dobra Sorrento FC 5
N Makeche Bayswater City SC 8 7
N Tshongo Perth RedStar FC 5
N Ambrogio Floreat Athena FC 7 2
N Messina Balcatta Etna FC 2
N Walsh Perth RedStar FC 8
N Talimdzioski Stirling Macedonia FC 1
N Kanzi Gwelup Croatia SC 1
N Weale Perth RedStar FC 4
O Leeming Perth RedStar FC 1
O Barry Gwelup Croatia SC 4
P Dufitimukiza Floreat Athena FC 1
P Hughes Sorrento FC 7
P E D L Cheneliere Armadale SC 4
P Zimarino Perth SC 5 1
P Jacobsz Armadale SC 7 2
P Gilling Bayswater City SC 2
P Tambwe Cockburn City SC 1
R Kanzi Gwelup Croatia SC 1
R Stephenson Balcatta Etna FC 7
R Woodcock Floreat Athena FC 8 2
R D Borrello Inglewood United SC 7
R Liberti Perth SC 1
R Mckain Gwelup Croatia SC 3
R Rahamim Perth Glory 1
R Barker Cockburn City SC 3
R Finnie Perth RedStar FC 5
S Reilly Perth SC 5
S Cook Perth SC 4
S Hutchings Armadale SC 3
S Blackmore Inglewood United SC 5
S Witschge Sorrento FC 7 2
S Mcmanus Floreat Athena FC 1
S O'Connor Perth RedStar FC 5
S D Silva Gwelup Croatia SC 6
S Hooshangian Gwelup Croatia SC 5
S Medica Balcatta Etna FC 1
S Stewart Perth Glory 4
S Mokala Perth SC 5
S Vulin Cockburn City SC 2
S Poposki Inglewood United SC 1
S Purton Sorrento FC 8
T Matoba Perth Glory 6
T Atta Armadale SC 7 1
T Gilsenan Sorrento FC 1
T Kuel Inglewood United SC 8
T Abraham Sorrento FC 2
T Chudy Floreat Athena FC 3
T Southgate Bayswater City SC 9
T Ostler Perth Glory 1
T Colli Sorrento FC 4
T Vecchio Perth Glory 2
W Casimir Gwelup Croatia SC 2
W Gordon Perth SC 3
Y Toto Stirling Macedonia FC 2
Y Gharsallah Armadale SC 7 1
Z Dabbs Sorrento FC 5 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition