Fixtures & Results

NPLM WA

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Dennis Galan Floreat Athena Football Club 23 11 1
Blair Govan Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 20 1 8
Brian Patterson Armadale Soccer Club 17 8
Cyril Sharrock Rockingham City Football Club 19 8
Callum Mellowship Armadale Soccer Club 19 7
Ethan Brooks Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 21 7
Gordon Smith Bayswater City Soccer Club 22 10 7
Harry Bolan Rockingham City Football Club 20 2 7 1
Kieran Colwell Perth Soccer Club 22 7 1
Tim Hill Sorrento Football Club 21 7
Alex Silla Perth Soccer Club 21 2 6
Angel Andres Rivera Armadale Soccer Club 19 13 6
Anthony Bafobusha Inglewood United Soccer Club 21 1 6
Carmelo Giuffre Balcatta Football Club 17 1 6
Declan Hargreaves Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 20 6
Declan Hughes ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 21 1 6
Mark Barnett Inglewood United Soccer Club 20 6
Adam Zimarino Perth Glory 23 12 5
Andrew Palmer Floreat Athena Football Club 19 1 5 1
Bojan Radinovic Perth Soccer Club 23 5
Breckan Baker Cockburn City Soccer Club 22 5 1
Christopher Saldaris Floreat Athena Football Club 23 10 5
Federico Achilli Perth Soccer Club 17 5
Jack Allen Bayswater City Soccer Club 20 1 5
Jordan Pokler Sorrento Football Club 13 1 5
Julian Teles Cockburn City Soccer Club 17 1 5 3
Marco Santalucia Floreat Athena Football Club 23 5
Nathan Costello Armadale Soccer Club 15 1 5
Phillip Arnold Floreat Athena Football Club 23 2 5 1
Thomas Southgate Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 19 5 1
Amir Ajan Balcatta Football Club 20 5 4 1
Calum O'Connell Balcatta Football Club 21 3 4
Cameron Cook Perth Glory 22 4
Christopher Jackson Sorrento Football Club 13 6 4 1
Ciaran Salinger Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 22 4
Danny Hodgson ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 22 15 4
Dean Cummings Sorrento Football Club 20 7 4
Dean Evans Floreat Athena Football Club 12 1 4
Jack Leech Balcatta Football Club 19 4 1
Jordan Brown Sorrento Football Club 22 6 4
Konstantinos Sparta Bayswater City Soccer Club 19 2 4
Luke Collins Rockingham City Football Club 20 1 4 1
Nicholas Mcdonald Perth Soccer Club 22 4
Roberto Del Borrello Inglewood United Soccer Club 20 1 4 1
Ryan Kennedy Rockingham City Football Club 18 2 4 1
Shane Cassidy ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 18 4 1
Shaun Kilkelly Sorrento Football Club 17 4
Aidan Coyne Perth Glory 23 2 3
Aidan Edwards Perth Glory 15 1 3
Alexander Morgan Sorrento Football Club 21 2 3 2
Andreas Theodosiades Inglewood United Soccer Club 18 1 3
Anthony Skorich Cockburn City Soccer Club 17 3 3
Calvin Whitney Perth Soccer Club 24 11 3
Cherno Bah Armadale Soccer Club 18 3 3 1
Chris Donnell Perth Glory 24 2 3
Ciaran Bramwell Perth Glory 17 5 3
Daniel Robinson Cockburn City Soccer Club 22 6 3
David Perich Balcatta Football Club 17 3 3
David Stokoe Sorrento Football Club 15 3
Filippo Gioffre Armadale Soccer Club 17 3
Gustavo Giron Marulanda Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club * 21 6 3
Hamish Van Dieken Rockingham City Football Club 18 5 3 1
Hristijan Jankuloski Balcatta Football Club 21 2 3 1
Jacob Muir Perth Glory 24 3
Jeremy Tshongo ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 14 3
Jesse Lazzaro Cockburn City Soccer Club 22 5 3
Jethro Yumange Rockingham City Football Club 15 3
Jonathan Corness Balcatta Football Club 21 3 3
Jordan Abrahams Bayswater City Soccer Club 17 3
Joseph Moss Rockingham City Football Club 16 3
Kevin Ashwood Armadale Soccer Club 16 3
Lachlan Byrd Perth Soccer Club 24 3
Oliver Annis Sorrento Football Club 15 1 3
Oliver Stultz Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 11 1 3
Robert Harding Floreat Athena Football Club 24 6 3
Robert Petkov Inglewood United Soccer Club 22 9 3
Ryan Mclaughlin Sorrento Football Club 20 1 3
Scott Blackmore Inglewood United Soccer Club 22 1 3 1
Sean Mcmanus Floreat Athena Football Club 23 3 3
Steven Hesketh Bayswater City Soccer Club 19 3 1
Thomas Hough ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 21 3
Vladimir Naumovski Armadale Soccer Club 15 1 3
Yousri Gharsallah Armadale Soccer Club 20 3
Adriano Jelenovic Armadale Soccer Club 11 2 2
Aiden Formston Perth Soccer Club 21 2
Ajak Riak Inglewood United Soccer Club 21 9 2
Alexander Dunn Inglewood United Soccer Club 15 2
Alexander Ishida-Livings Inglewood United Soccer Club 22 1 2
Anthony Topini Balcatta Football Club 21 2 1
Ben Steele Floreat Athena Football Club 24 2
Cameron Teece Perth Soccer Club 8 7 2 1
Chad Nilson Armadale Soccer Club 22 5 2
Chris Harold ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 11 2 2
Daniel Dols Cockburn City Soccer Club 18 2
Daniel Faichney Sorrento Football Club 20 2
Daryl Nicol ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 22 10 2
Dieudonne Sumail Rockingham City Football Club 15 2 1
Dylan Rogers Rockingham City Football Club 16 2
Euen Grant Cockburn City Soccer Club 15 2 1
Fanuel Dawit Cockburn City Soccer Club 11 2
Feisal Zaw Rockingham City Football Club 20 4 2
Fraser Dunlop Bayswater City Soccer Club 21 2 2
Giordano Colli Perth Glory 23 4 2
Ian Ng Rockingham City Football Club 17 2 1
Jakub Prajza ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 22 1 2
Joe Tweats Sorrento Football Club 15 2
John Perkins ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 20 2
Jon Stynes Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 22 10 2
Joseph Forde Perth Glory 24 2
Joshua Cortes Armadale Soccer Club 10 1 2 1
Joshua Rawlins Perth Glory 4 2
Ludovic Boi Floreat Athena Football Club 14 2
Mason Tatafu Perth Glory 9 2 1
Mitchell Oxborrow Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 12 4 2
Nelson Tshongo ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 22 2
Nicholas Ambrogio Floreat Athena Football Club 25 9 2
Nick Sullivan Perth Glory 7 2
Ryan Mcevoy Armadale Soccer Club 14 2
Samuel Riak ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 9 2
Sebastian Da Silva Cockburn City Soccer Club 21 4 2
Shane Boyle Armadale Soccer Club * 8 2
Stefan King Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 7 2
Steve Sokol Inglewood United Soccer Club 22 18 2
Tristan Stevens Sorrento Football Club 20 2
Wesley Casimir Floreat Athena Football Club 15 1 2
Zayd Farah Bayswater City Soccer Club 11 2 2
Adam Anfuso Cockburn City Soccer Club 15 1 1
Afian Giyanto Rockingham City Football Club 12 1 1
Ali Gholami Cockburn City Soccer Club 20 1 1
Andrew Higgins ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 21 4 1
Andrew Maranta Perth Glory 14 1
Andrew Reale Armadale Soccer Club 8 1 1
Axel Richardson Rockingham City Football Club 4 1
Benjamin Ratajczak Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 21 1 1
Billy Quinncroft Sorrento Football Club 13 3 1
Blake Adams Armadale Soccer Club 9 1
Bradley Stout Rockingham City Football Club 21 1
Brent Griffiths Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 11 1
Callum Timmins Perth Glory 1 1
Cameron Mclean Balcatta Football Club 6 1
Charlie Leech Perth Glory 23 5 1
Daniel Katz Bayswater City Soccer Club 11 1 1
Daniel Santich Cockburn City Soccer Club 6 1
Declan Collins Rockingham City Football Club 12 1
Dejan Lewis Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 9 1
Ethan Mom Floreat Athena Football Club 10 1
Fanuel Dawit Cockburn City Soccer Club 2 1
Fraser Marr Rockingham City Football Club 10 1
Friday Zico Armadale Soccer Club 21 1
Giovanni Kachan De Freitas Soares Inglewood United Soccer Club 17 2 1
Henry Durr Balcatta Football Club 11 1
Isaac Koomson Armadale Soccer Club 17 1
Jack Painter-Andrews Perth Glory 15 2 1
Jackson Dongray Balcatta Football Club 2 1
Jason Mirco Bayswater City Soccer Club 15 1
Jason Saldaris Floreat Athena Football Club 19 1
Jawad Rezai Floreat Athena Football Club * 14 7 1 1
Jayden Gorman Perth Soccer Club 10 5 1
Jesse Fuller Floreat Athena Football Club 11 2 1
Jordan Roberts Sorrento Football Club 15 4 1
Joshua Anasmo Perth Glory * 24 13 1
Joshua Cala Perth Soccer Club 2 1
Joshua Samson Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 6 1
Kristian Santich Perth Soccer Club 24 3 1
Lewis Italiano Balcatta Football Club 7 1
Lucas Cook Bayswater City Soccer Club 13 1
Lucas Triglavcanin Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2 1
Luke Palmateer ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 18 1
Luke Rhodes Balcatta Football Club 4 1
Matthew Worton Armadale Soccer Club 10 1
Michael Domfeh Perth Soccer Club 24 12 1
Michael Lino Rockingham City Football Club 1 1
Michael Scafetta Balcatta Football Club 9 2 1
Ndumba Makeche Bayswater City Soccer Club 16 9 1
Neil Gillies Sorrento Football Club 15 1 1
Nicholas Messina Balcatta Football Club 14 1
Nicholas Speca Bayswater City Soccer Club 14 1 1
Paul Zimarino Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 10 1
Pieter Jacobsz Armadale Soccer Club 19 7 1
Rene Kisesa Floreat Athena Football Club * 4 1
Riccardo Mazzoleni Bayswater City Soccer Club 10 1
Riley Warland Perth Glory 6 2 1
Riley Woodcock ECU Joondalup Soccer Club * 21 2 1 1
Robbie Galvin Rockingham City Football Club 5 1
Roberto Soares Inglewood United Soccer Club 19 2 1
Ryan Pearson Bayswater City Soccer Club 7 1
Samuel Cook Cockburn City Soccer Club 10 1 1
Samuel Mitchinson Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 14 1
Stephen Walmsley Bayswater City Soccer Club 5 1
Thiak Kuel Inglewood United Soccer Club 22 1 1
Tyler Garner Bayswater City Soccer Club 22 1 1
Abdul Sesay Inglewood United Soccer Club 1
Adam Falcone Balcatta Football Club * 15
Adam Fields Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 13
Adrian Manno Inglewood United Soccer Club 2
Adrian Sinagra Perth Soccer Club 24
Aiki Tsukamoto Perth Glory 2
Albert Fullard Bayswater City Soccer Club 18 1
Aleksandar Jovic Perth Soccer Club 11 1
Alessandro De Andrade Basto Cockburn City Soccer Club 7
Alex Mclean Bayswater City Soccer Club 7
Alex Pietroniro Bayswater City Soccer Club 1
Alexander Fisher Armadale Soccer Club 1
Alfie Wheeler ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 1
Ali Sina Daulatshahe Armadale Soccer Club 1
Angel Andres Diaz Armadale Soccer Club 3
Ashley Rosindale Cockburn City Soccer Club 1
Ben Hinshelwood ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 2
Ben Rutter ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 6
Benjamin Radonich Cockburn City Soccer Club 21
Blamo Qua Qua Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 5
Bradley Vlachy Rockingham City Football Club 1
Brodie Langan Inglewood United Soccer Club 13
Bryce Bafford Perth Glory 10 2
Caelan Cooper Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 3
Callan Baker Cockburn City Soccer Club 3
Cameron Edwards Cockburn City Soccer Club 19
Casey Robertson Perth Glory 1
Casey Robertson Perth Glory 6
Charlie Prtenjaca Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2
Christian Belladonna Perth Glory 5
Christos Vaenas Rockingham City Football Club 19 2 1
Coby Sutton Balcatta Football Club 2
Cody Heslop Rockingham City Football Club 2
Connor Campbell Sorrento Football Club 14
Dane Meerally Cockburn City Soccer Club 2
Daniel Bennie Perth Glory 5
Daniel Zivkovic Perth Soccer Club 10
Danny Douglas ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 11
David Araya Cockburn City Soccer Club 5
David Cyrus Balcatta Football Club 12 1
David Dos Santos Cockburn City Soccer Club 14 1
Dean Kezurer Bayswater City Soccer Club 1
Denaudo Murray Rockingham City Football Club 6
Dimitrij Blazeski Floreat Athena Football Club 1
Dor Jok Cockburn City Soccer Club 3 3
Eddie Garrido Armadale Soccer Club 1
Egide Ngendakumana Inglewood United Soccer Club 13
Elijah Haas Floreat Athena Football Club 6
Elliot Tattersall Balcatta Football Club 15 1
Ellis Healing ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 3 2
Emerson Alexis Perth Soccer Club 5
Ethan Banks Sorrento Football Club 5
Ethan Quartermaine Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2
Evan Ludgate Rockingham City Football Club 1
Filip Minic Floreat Athena Football Club 1
Freeman Nyatsambo Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2
George Festa Floreat Athena Football Club 20 1 1
George Jackson Bayswater City Soccer Club 9
Gomo Dukuly Bayswater City Soccer Club 2
Gustavo Catarcione Perth Soccer Club 6 1
Hamza Belhassan Inglewood United Soccer Club 4
Hamza Hina Balcatta Football Club 13 4
Harry Evans ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 1
Harry O'Brien Cockburn City Soccer Club 12
Harry Quigley Armadale Soccer Club 9
Harvey Hancock Rockingham City Football Club 9
Hasani Sinclair Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 21 6 1
Hugo Snowden Perth Glory 1
Igor Cvijanovic Bayswater City Soccer Club 1
Isaac Driessen ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 2
Ismail Haji Cockburn City Soccer Club * 9
Jack Langley Inglewood United Soccer Club 4
Jacob Turner Bayswater City Soccer Club 3
Jake Lumpkin Floreat Athena Football Club 2
James Fanelli Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2
Jamie Murphy Inglewood United Soccer Club 11 1
Jamie Swan Sorrento Football Club 1
Jason Barrera Inglewood United Soccer Club 19 1
Jason Petrie ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 9
Jaxon Temata Sorrento Football Club 16
Jesse Roberts Rockingham City Football Club 1
Joel Anasmo Perth Glory 3
Joel Driscoll Sorrento Football Club 3
Joel Sanderson Armadale Soccer Club 9
Jonathan Bouhlas Perth Soccer Club 1
Jordan De Leo Perth Soccer Club 5 1
Joseph Marino Balcatta Football Club 11
Joseph Pollard ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 22
Joshua Hunter Floreat Athena Football Club 16
Joshua Towie Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2
Josiah Godfrey Inglewood United Soccer Club 22
Julian Anfuso Cockburn City Soccer Club 5
Justin Tang Cockburn City Soccer Club 1
Kade White Rockingham City Football Club 1
Kaelan Majeks ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 3
Kenny Morgan Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 1
Kyle Murray Floreat Athena Football Club 22 1
Laat Mathiang Floreat Athena Football Club 4
Lachlan Collins Perth Soccer Club 5
Lachlan Swann Balcatta Football Club 3
Leonard Gama Bayswater City Soccer Club 15
Lewis Tucker Perth Glory 7
Liam Driscoll Bayswater City Soccer Club 11
Liam Murray Floreat Athena Football Club 2
Lucas Rossi Perth Glory 1
Lucas Rossi Perth Glory 4
Luke Alessandrino Balcatta Football Club 3
Luke Bodnar Perth Glory 1
Luke Davis ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 7 1
Luke Hewings Balcatta Football Club 3
Luke Radonich Cockburn City Soccer Club 15
Luke Salmon Bayswater City Soccer Club 11 3
Luke Tartaglia Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2
Luke Trower Rockingham City Football Club 1
Malek Kuc Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 7
Mali-Jose Bouquey De Araujo Rockingham City Football Club 3
Manase Abandelwa Floreat Athena Football Club * 12 1
Matthew Alessandrino Balcatta Football Club 9
Matthew George Perth Glory 1
Matthew Giudicatti Sorrento Football Club 19 1
Max Thorniley Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 3
Michael Craggs Armadale Soccer Club 22
Michael Zimarino Bayswater City Soccer Club * 21 7
Mustafa Mkanza Rockingham City Football Club 3
Nathan Banks Rockingham City Football Club 2
Nathan Ng Rockingham City Football Club 11
Nathan Webster Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 3
Nestus Burger Rockingham City Football Club 2
Nicholas Burmej Balcatta Football Club 3
Nicholas Walsh Balcatta Football Club * 17 1
Noah Wittstrom Lea Rockingham City Football Club 17
Oscar Malfiore ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 8
Patrick Hughes Sorrento Football Club 2
Patrick Hughes Sorrento Football Club 7
Raphael Gomba Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 4
Raul Otsuru Inoue Paiva De Toledo Pereira Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 1
Riley Stephenson Balcatta Football Club 9 1
Riley Van Dieken Perth Soccer Club 4
Robert Duckmanton Rockingham City Football Club 1
Rocco Pizzata Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 6
Ryan Barker Cockburn City Soccer Club 7
Ryan Lowry ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 4 1
Ryan Montgomery Perth Soccer Club 24
Ryan Pratt Cockburn City Soccer Club 7
Sam Foster Rockingham City Football Club 4
Samim Fattahi Rockingham City Football Club 2
Samuel Flores Perth Soccer Club 16
Samuel Reilly Perth Glory 19
Scott Robertson Sorrento Football Club 6
Scott Witschge Sorrento Football Club 17 8
Sebastian Gomez ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 3
Sebastian Hooshangian Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 8
Sebastian Medica Balcatta Football Club 22
Shade Stewart Perth Glory 1
Shaun Mukwevho Bayswater City Soccer Club 7
Shubham Mokala Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 21 3
Sonny O'Shea ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 4
Theo Gilsenan Sorrento Football Club 1
Theodore Sarris Floreat Athena Football Club 8
Thomas Amphlett ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 8
Thomas Chudy Floreat Athena Football Club 5
Tyler Vecchio Perth Glory 7 1
Will Gordon Perth Soccer Club 24 1
William Formston Perth Glory 13
Yagoub Mustafa Perth Soccer Club 7 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition