Fixtures & Results

NPLM WA

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Steve Sokol Inglewood United Soccer Club 22 18 2
Danny Hodgson ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 22 15 4
Angel Andres Rivera Armadale Soccer Club 19 13 6
Joshua Anasmo Perth Glory * 24 13 1
Adam Zimarino Perth Glory 23 12 5
Michael Domfeh Perth Soccer Club 24 12 1
Calvin Whitney Perth Soccer Club 24 11 3
Christopher Saldaris Floreat Athena Football Club 23 10 5
Daryl Nicol ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 22 10 2
Gordon Smith Bayswater City Soccer Club 22 10 7
Jon Stynes Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 22 10 2
Ajak Riak Inglewood United Soccer Club 21 9 2
Ndumba Makeche Bayswater City Soccer Club 16 9 1
Nicholas Ambrogio Floreat Athena Football Club 25 9 2
Robert Petkov Inglewood United Soccer Club 22 9 3
Scott Witschge Sorrento Football Club 17 8
Cameron Teece Perth Soccer Club 8 7 2 1
Dean Cummings Sorrento Football Club 20 7 4
Jawad Rezai Floreat Athena Football Club * 14 7 1 1
Michael Zimarino Bayswater City Soccer Club * 21 7
Pieter Jacobsz Armadale Soccer Club 19 7 1
Christopher Jackson Sorrento Football Club 13 6 4 1
Daniel Robinson Cockburn City Soccer Club 22 6 3
Gustavo Giron Marulanda Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club * 21 6 3
Hasani Sinclair Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 21 6 1
Jordan Brown Sorrento Football Club 22 6 4
Robert Harding Floreat Athena Football Club 24 6 3
Amir Ajan Balcatta Football Club 20 5 4 1
Chad Nilson Armadale Soccer Club 22 5 2
Charlie Leech Perth Glory 23 5 1
Ciaran Bramwell Perth Glory 17 5 3
Hamish Van Dieken Rockingham City Football Club 18 5 3 1
Jayden Gorman Perth Soccer Club 10 5 1
Jesse Lazzaro Cockburn City Soccer Club 22 5 3
Andrew Higgins ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 21 4 1
Feisal Zaw Rockingham City Football Club 20 4 2
Giordano Colli Perth Glory 23 4 2
Hamza Hina Balcatta Football Club 13 4
Jordan Roberts Sorrento Football Club 15 4 1
Mitchell Oxborrow Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 12 4 2
Sebastian Da Silva Cockburn City Soccer Club 21 4 2
Anthony Skorich Cockburn City Soccer Club 17 3 3
Billy Quinncroft Sorrento Football Club 13 3 1
Calum O'Connell Balcatta Football Club 21 3 4
Cherno Bah Armadale Soccer Club 18 3 3 1
David Perich Balcatta Football Club 17 3 3
Dor Jok Cockburn City Soccer Club 3 3
Jonathan Corness Balcatta Football Club 21 3 3
Kristian Santich Perth Soccer Club 24 3 1
Luke Salmon Bayswater City Soccer Club 11 3
Sean Mcmanus Floreat Athena Football Club 23 3 3
Shubham Mokala Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 21 3
Adriano Jelenovic Armadale Soccer Club 11 2 2
Aidan Coyne Perth Glory 23 2 3
Alex Silla Perth Soccer Club 21 2 6
Alexander Morgan Sorrento Football Club 21 2 3 2
Bryce Bafford Perth Glory 10 2
Chris Donnell Perth Glory 24 2 3
Chris Harold ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 11 2 2
Christos Vaenas Rockingham City Football Club 19 2 1
Ellis Healing ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 3 2
Fraser Dunlop Bayswater City Soccer Club 21 2 2
Giovanni Kachan De Freitas Soares Inglewood United Soccer Club 17 2 1
Harry Bolan Rockingham City Football Club 20 2 7 1
Hristijan Jankuloski Balcatta Football Club 21 2 3 1
Jack Painter-Andrews Perth Glory 15 2 1
Jesse Fuller Floreat Athena Football Club 11 2 1
Konstantinos Sparta Bayswater City Soccer Club 19 2 4
Michael Scafetta Balcatta Football Club 9 2 1
Phillip Arnold Floreat Athena Football Club 23 2 5 1
Riley Warland Perth Glory 6 2 1
Riley Woodcock ECU Joondalup Soccer Club * 21 2 1 1
Roberto Soares Inglewood United Soccer Club 19 2 1
Ryan Kennedy Rockingham City Football Club 18 2 4 1
Adam Anfuso Cockburn City Soccer Club 15 1 1
Afian Giyanto Rockingham City Football Club 12 1 1
Aidan Edwards Perth Glory 15 1 3
Albert Fullard Bayswater City Soccer Club 18 1
Aleksandar Jovic Perth Soccer Club 11 1
Alexander Ishida-Livings Inglewood United Soccer Club 22 1 2
Ali Gholami Cockburn City Soccer Club 20 1 1
Andreas Theodosiades Inglewood United Soccer Club 18 1 3
Andrew Palmer Floreat Athena Football Club 19 1 5 1
Andrew Reale Armadale Soccer Club 8 1 1
Anthony Bafobusha Inglewood United Soccer Club 21 1 6
Blair Govan Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 20 1 8
Carmelo Giuffre Balcatta Football Club 17 1 6
Daniel Katz Bayswater City Soccer Club 11 1 1
David Dos Santos Cockburn City Soccer Club 14 1
Dean Evans Floreat Athena Football Club 12 1 4
Declan Hughes ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 21 1 6
Elliot Tattersall Balcatta Football Club 15 1
George Festa Floreat Athena Football Club 20 1 1
Gustavo Catarcione Perth Soccer Club 6 1
Jack Allen Bayswater City Soccer Club 20 1 5
Jakub Prajza ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 22 1 2
Jamie Murphy Inglewood United Soccer Club 11 1
Jason Barrera Inglewood United Soccer Club 19 1
Jordan De Leo Perth Soccer Club 5 1
Jordan Pokler Sorrento Football Club 13 1 5
Joshua Cortes Armadale Soccer Club 10 1 2 1
Julian Teles Cockburn City Soccer Club 17 1 5 3
Kyle Murray Floreat Athena Football Club 22 1
Luke Collins Rockingham City Football Club 20 1 4 1
Luke Davis ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 7 1
Manase Abandelwa Floreat Athena Football Club * 12 1
Nathan Costello Armadale Soccer Club 15 1 5
Neil Gillies Sorrento Football Club 15 1 1
Nicholas Walsh Balcatta Football Club * 17 1
Oliver Annis Sorrento Football Club 15 1 3
Oliver Stultz Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 11 1 3
Roberto Del Borrello Inglewood United Soccer Club 20 1 4 1
Ryan Mclaughlin Sorrento Football Club 20 1 3
Samuel Cook Cockburn City Soccer Club 10 1 1
Scott Blackmore Inglewood United Soccer Club 22 1 3 1
Thiak Kuel Inglewood United Soccer Club 22 1 1
Tyler Garner Bayswater City Soccer Club 22 1 1
Tyler Vecchio Perth Glory 7 1
Vladimir Naumovski Armadale Soccer Club 15 1 3
Wesley Casimir Floreat Athena Football Club 15 1 2
Will Gordon Perth Soccer Club 24 1
Yagoub Mustafa Perth Soccer Club 7 1
Abdul Sesay Inglewood United Soccer Club 1
Adam Falcone Balcatta Football Club * 15
Adam Fields Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 13
Adrian Manno Inglewood United Soccer Club 2
Adrian Sinagra Perth Soccer Club 24
Aiden Formston Perth Soccer Club 21 2
Aiki Tsukamoto Perth Glory 2
Alessandro De Andrade Basto Cockburn City Soccer Club 7
Alex Mclean Bayswater City Soccer Club 7
Alex Pietroniro Bayswater City Soccer Club 1
Alexander Dunn Inglewood United Soccer Club 15 2
Alexander Fisher Armadale Soccer Club 1
Alfie Wheeler ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 1
Ali Sina Daulatshahe Armadale Soccer Club 1
Andrew Maranta Perth Glory 14 1
Angel Andres Diaz Armadale Soccer Club 3
Anthony Topini Balcatta Football Club 21 2 1
Ashley Rosindale Cockburn City Soccer Club 1
Axel Richardson Rockingham City Football Club 4 1
Ben Hinshelwood ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 2
Ben Rutter ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 6
Ben Steele Floreat Athena Football Club 24 2
Benjamin Radonich Cockburn City Soccer Club 21
Benjamin Ratajczak Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 21 1 1
Blake Adams Armadale Soccer Club 9 1
Blamo Qua Qua Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 5
Bojan Radinovic Perth Soccer Club 23 5
Bradley Stout Rockingham City Football Club 21 1
Bradley Vlachy Rockingham City Football Club 1
Breckan Baker Cockburn City Soccer Club 22 5 1
Brent Griffiths Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 11 1
Brian Patterson Armadale Soccer Club 17 8
Brodie Langan Inglewood United Soccer Club 13
Caelan Cooper Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 3
Callan Baker Cockburn City Soccer Club 3
Callum Mellowship Armadale Soccer Club 19 7
Callum Timmins Perth Glory 1 1
Cameron Cook Perth Glory 22 4
Cameron Edwards Cockburn City Soccer Club 19
Cameron Mclean Balcatta Football Club 6 1
Casey Robertson Perth Glory 1
Casey Robertson Perth Glory 6
Charlie Prtenjaca Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2
Christian Belladonna Perth Glory 5
Ciaran Salinger Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 22 4
Coby Sutton Balcatta Football Club 2
Cody Heslop Rockingham City Football Club 2
Connor Campbell Sorrento Football Club 14
Cyril Sharrock Rockingham City Football Club 19 8
Dane Meerally Cockburn City Soccer Club 2
Daniel Bennie Perth Glory 5
Daniel Dols Cockburn City Soccer Club 18 2
Daniel Faichney Sorrento Football Club 20 2
Daniel Santich Cockburn City Soccer Club 6 1
Daniel Zivkovic Perth Soccer Club 10
Danny Douglas ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 11
David Araya Cockburn City Soccer Club 5
David Cyrus Balcatta Football Club 12 1
David Stokoe Sorrento Football Club 15 3
Dean Kezurer Bayswater City Soccer Club 1
Declan Collins Rockingham City Football Club 12 1
Declan Hargreaves Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 20 6
Dejan Lewis Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 9 1
Denaudo Murray Rockingham City Football Club 6
Dennis Galan Floreat Athena Football Club 23 11 1
Dieudonne Sumail Rockingham City Football Club 15 2 1
Dimitrij Blazeski Floreat Athena Football Club 1
Dylan Rogers Rockingham City Football Club 16 2
Eddie Garrido Armadale Soccer Club 1
Egide Ngendakumana Inglewood United Soccer Club 13
Elijah Haas Floreat Athena Football Club 6
Emerson Alexis Perth Soccer Club 5
Ethan Banks Sorrento Football Club 5
Ethan Brooks Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 21 7
Ethan Mom Floreat Athena Football Club 10 1
Ethan Quartermaine Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2
Euen Grant Cockburn City Soccer Club 15 2 1
Evan Ludgate Rockingham City Football Club 1
Fanuel Dawit Cockburn City Soccer Club 11 2
Fanuel Dawit Cockburn City Soccer Club 2 1
Federico Achilli Perth Soccer Club 17 5
Filip Minic Floreat Athena Football Club 1
Filippo Gioffre Armadale Soccer Club 17 3
Fraser Marr Rockingham City Football Club 10 1
Freeman Nyatsambo Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2
Friday Zico Armadale Soccer Club 21 1
George Jackson Bayswater City Soccer Club 9
Gomo Dukuly Bayswater City Soccer Club 2
Hamza Belhassan Inglewood United Soccer Club 4
Harry Evans ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 1
Harry O'Brien Cockburn City Soccer Club 12
Harry Quigley Armadale Soccer Club 9
Harvey Hancock Rockingham City Football Club 9
Henry Durr Balcatta Football Club 11 1
Hugo Snowden Perth Glory 1
Ian Ng Rockingham City Football Club 17 2 1
Igor Cvijanovic Bayswater City Soccer Club 1
Isaac Driessen ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 2
Isaac Koomson Armadale Soccer Club 17 1
Ismail Haji Cockburn City Soccer Club * 9
Jack Langley Inglewood United Soccer Club 4
Jack Leech Balcatta Football Club 19 4 1
Jackson Dongray Balcatta Football Club 2 1
Jacob Muir Perth Glory 24 3
Jacob Turner Bayswater City Soccer Club 3
Jake Lumpkin Floreat Athena Football Club 2
James Fanelli Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2
Jamie Swan Sorrento Football Club 1
Jason Mirco Bayswater City Soccer Club 15 1
Jason Petrie ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 9
Jason Saldaris Floreat Athena Football Club 19 1
Jaxon Temata Sorrento Football Club 16
Jeremy Tshongo ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 14 3
Jesse Roberts Rockingham City Football Club 1
Jethro Yumange Rockingham City Football Club 15 3
Joe Tweats Sorrento Football Club 15 2
Joel Anasmo Perth Glory 3
Joel Driscoll Sorrento Football Club 3
Joel Sanderson Armadale Soccer Club 9
John Perkins ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 20 2
Jonathan Bouhlas Perth Soccer Club 1
Jordan Abrahams Bayswater City Soccer Club 17 3
Joseph Forde Perth Glory 24 2
Joseph Marino Balcatta Football Club 11
Joseph Moss Rockingham City Football Club 16 3
Joseph Pollard ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 22
Joshua Cala Perth Soccer Club 2 1
Joshua Hunter Floreat Athena Football Club 16
Joshua Rawlins Perth Glory 4 2
Joshua Samson Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 6 1
Joshua Towie Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2
Josiah Godfrey Inglewood United Soccer Club 22
Julian Anfuso Cockburn City Soccer Club 5
Justin Tang Cockburn City Soccer Club 1
Kade White Rockingham City Football Club 1
Kaelan Majeks ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 3
Kenny Morgan Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 1
Kevin Ashwood Armadale Soccer Club 16 3
Kieran Colwell Perth Soccer Club 22 7 1
Laat Mathiang Floreat Athena Football Club 4
Lachlan Byrd Perth Soccer Club 24 3
Lachlan Collins Perth Soccer Club 5
Lachlan Swann Balcatta Football Club 3
Leonard Gama Bayswater City Soccer Club 15
Lewis Italiano Balcatta Football Club 7 1
Lewis Tucker Perth Glory 7
Liam Driscoll Bayswater City Soccer Club 11
Liam Murray Floreat Athena Football Club 2
Lucas Cook Bayswater City Soccer Club 13 1
Lucas Rossi Perth Glory 1
Lucas Rossi Perth Glory 4
Lucas Triglavcanin Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2 1
Ludovic Boi Floreat Athena Football Club 14 2
Luke Alessandrino Balcatta Football Club 3
Luke Bodnar Perth Glory 1
Luke Hewings Balcatta Football Club 3
Luke Palmateer ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 18 1
Luke Radonich Cockburn City Soccer Club 15
Luke Rhodes Balcatta Football Club 4 1
Luke Tartaglia Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 2
Luke Trower Rockingham City Football Club 1
Malek Kuc Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 7
Mali-Jose Bouquey De Araujo Rockingham City Football Club 3
Marco Santalucia Floreat Athena Football Club 23 5
Mark Barnett Inglewood United Soccer Club 20 6
Mason Tatafu Perth Glory 9 2 1
Matthew Alessandrino Balcatta Football Club 9
Matthew George Perth Glory 1
Matthew Giudicatti Sorrento Football Club 19 1
Matthew Worton Armadale Soccer Club 10 1
Max Thorniley Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 3
Michael Craggs Armadale Soccer Club 22
Michael Lino Rockingham City Football Club 1 1
Mustafa Mkanza Rockingham City Football Club 3
Nathan Banks Rockingham City Football Club 2
Nathan Ng Rockingham City Football Club 11
Nathan Webster Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 3
Nelson Tshongo ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 22 2
Nestus Burger Rockingham City Football Club 2
Nicholas Burmej Balcatta Football Club 3
Nicholas Mcdonald Perth Soccer Club 22 4
Nicholas Messina Balcatta Football Club 14 1
Nicholas Speca Bayswater City Soccer Club 14 1 1
Nick Sullivan Perth Glory 7 2
Noah Wittstrom Lea Rockingham City Football Club 17
Oscar Malfiore ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 8
Patrick Hughes Sorrento Football Club 2
Patrick Hughes Sorrento Football Club 7
Paul Zimarino Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 10 1
Raphael Gomba Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 4
Raul Otsuru Inoue Paiva De Toledo Pereira Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 1
Rene Kisesa Floreat Athena Football Club * 4 1
Riccardo Mazzoleni Bayswater City Soccer Club 10 1
Riley Stephenson Balcatta Football Club 9 1
Riley Van Dieken Perth Soccer Club 4
Robbie Galvin Rockingham City Football Club 5 1
Robert Duckmanton Rockingham City Football Club 1
Rocco Pizzata Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 6
Ryan Barker Cockburn City Soccer Club 7
Ryan Lowry ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 4 1
Ryan Mcevoy Armadale Soccer Club 14 2
Ryan Montgomery Perth Soccer Club 24
Ryan Pearson Bayswater City Soccer Club 7 1
Ryan Pratt Cockburn City Soccer Club 7
Sam Foster Rockingham City Football Club 4
Samim Fattahi Rockingham City Football Club 2
Samuel Flores Perth Soccer Club 16
Samuel Mitchinson Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 14 1
Samuel Reilly Perth Glory 19
Samuel Riak ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 9 2
Scott Robertson Sorrento Football Club 6
Sebastian Gomez ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 3
Sebastian Hooshangian Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 8
Sebastian Medica Balcatta Football Club 22
Shade Stewart Perth Glory 1
Shane Boyle Armadale Soccer Club * 8 2
Shane Cassidy ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 18 4 1
Shaun Kilkelly Sorrento Football Club 17 4
Shaun Mukwevho Bayswater City Soccer Club 7
Sonny O'Shea ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 4
Stefan King Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 7 2
Stephen Walmsley Bayswater City Soccer Club 5 1
Steven Hesketh Bayswater City Soccer Club 19 3 1
Theo Gilsenan Sorrento Football Club 1
Theodore Sarris Floreat Athena Football Club 8
Thomas Amphlett ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 8
Thomas Chudy Floreat Athena Football Club 5
Thomas Hough ECU Joondalup Soccer Club 21 3
Thomas Southgate Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club 19 5 1
Tim Hill Sorrento Football Club 21 7
Tristan Stevens Sorrento Football Club 20 2
William Formston Perth Glory 13
Yousri Gharsallah Armadale Soccer Club 20 3
Zayd Farah Bayswater City Soccer Club 11 2 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition