Fixtures & Results
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Club Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FQ - Sunshine Coast
/
Sunshine Coast U13 Division 2
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Australia Cup U23 Friendlies
Morey Tonen Carnival Day - U6 Kawana FC
Morey Tonen Carnival Day - U7 Kawana FC
Sunshine Coast Cup Men's
Sunshine Coast Cup Women's
Sunshine Coast U12 Kangaroos
Sunshine Coast U12 Wallabies
Sunshine Coast U13 Division 1
Sunshine Coast U13 Division 1 Girls 2022 - R
Sunshine Coast U13 Division 2
Sunshine Coast U14 Division 1
Sunshine Coast U14 Division 2
Sunshine Coast U14 Division 3
Sunshine Coast U15 Division 1
Sunshine Coast U15 Division 1 Girls
Sunshine Coast U15 Division 2
Sunshine Coast U17 Division 1
Sunshine Coast U17 Division 2
Sunshine Coast U17 Division 3
U10 Carnival Day - 06/08 Maleny
U11 Carnival Day - 06/08 Caloundra
U8 Carnival - Coolum FC 30/07
U9 Carnival Day - 13/08 BGs
Sunshine Coast Division 1 Men's
Sunshine Coast Division 1 Women's
Sunshine Coast Division 2 Men's
FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast Men's
Sunshine Coast Division 3 Men's
FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast Women's
Sunshine Coast Over 35s Division 1
FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast U23 Men's
Sunshine Coast Over 35s Division 2
FQPL 3 Sunshine Coast U23 Women's
Sunshine Coast U11 Kangaroos
Sunshine Coast U11 Girls Kangaroos
Sunshine Coast U11 Wallabies
Sunshine Coast U10 Kangaroos
Sunshine Coast U10 Wallabies
Sunshine Coast North U9 Maroon
Sunshine Coast North U9 White
Sunshine Coast South U9
Sunshine Coast U9 Girls
Sunshine Coast North U8 Maroon
Sunshine Coast North U8 White
Sunshine Coast South U8
Sunshine Coast North U7 Maroon
Sunshine Coast North U7 White
Sunshine Coast South U7
Sunshine Coast North U6 Maroon
Sunshine Coast North U6 White
Sunshine Coast South U6 Maroon
Sunshine Coast South U6 White
Gympie U10
Gympie U9
Gympie U8
Gympie U7
Gympie U6
Fixtures/Results
Sunshine Coast U13 Division 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Hall
Gympie United FC
16
45
C Martin
Nambour Yandina United FC
15
34
B Lang
Buderim Wanderers Black
15
26
B Merton
Gympie United FC
16
24
L Silveira
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
16
20
E Mitchell
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
15
19
A Myers
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
15
15
S Kernaghan
Buderim Wanderers Black
17
15
B Winslade
Nambour Yandina United FC
17
11
E Godsall
Buderim Wanderers Black
16
10
H Healey
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
15
8
C Wakerley
Kawana FC
13
7
M Siddans
Beerwah Glasshouse United
12
7
C Hipkins
Noosa Lions FC
15
6
M Stevenson
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
15
6
A Hutton
Kawana FC
13
5
1
C Cohen
Kawana FC
15
5
J Angle
Gympie United FC
15
5
A Shumba
Woombye Snakes FC
16
4
B Botha
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
17
4
C Garth
Buderim Wanderers Black
16
4
F Drummond
Buderim Wanderers Black
17
4
I Brooks
Woombye Snakes FC
14
4
J Lewis
Buderim Wanderers Black
14
4
K Mattiuzzo
Buderim Wanderers Orange
6
4
L Stevens
Nambour Yandina United FC
17
4
L Josey
Beerwah Glasshouse United
13
4
M Ambrosetti
Gympie United FC
16
4
O Studdert
Noosa Lions FC
12
4
A Schuit
Coolum FC
13
3
C Scott
Woombye Snakes FC
2
3
E Nolan
Gympie United FC
16
3
H Bound
Beerwah Glasshouse United
13
3
J Lockens
Nambour Yandina United FC
16
3
S Aust
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
17
3
Z Mccudden
Noosa Lions FC
1
3
C Evans
Kawana FC
15
2
1
F Harrison
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
17
2
J Walker
Coolum FC
12
2
K Gripske
Buderim Wanderers Black
17
2
R Ahmed
Beerwah Glasshouse United
11
2
R Mclachlan
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
17
2
T Knight
Buderim Wanderers Black
17
2
W Watt
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
16
2
X Norton
Kawana FC
14
2
A Cant
Coolum FC
11
1
A Watson
Noosa Lions FC
14
1
C Thornton
Woombye Snakes FC
12
1
E Corkill
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
17
1
E Annen
Noosa Lions FC
13
1
E Francis
Nambour Yandina United FC
17
1
E Budd
Coolum FC
3
1
G Hartley
Noosa Lions FC
12
1
1
J Glenwright
Coolum FC
12
1
J Webster
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
9
1
J Olsen
Nambour Yandina United FC
15
1
J Brooks
Woombye Snakes FC
6
1
J Rumbelow
Kawana FC
13
1
J Butler
Woombye Snakes FC
12
1
K Smith
Beerwah Glasshouse United
12
1
L Cansdell
Kawana FC
14
1
L Kelly
Coolum FC
1
1
L Cannon
Coolum FC
1
1
L Macquet
Coolum FC
11
1
O Sanders
Noosa Lions FC
9
1
O Ramsay
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
17
1
P Hungerford
Coolum FC
8
1
R Sorrell
Gympie United FC
15
1
S Cornwell
Beerwah Glasshouse United
12
1
S Diacos
Noosa Lions FC
12
1
T Atkinson
Coolum FC
10
1
T Gordon
Coolum FC
12
1
T Clark
Woombye Snakes FC
13
1
W Jones
Noosa Lions FC
15
1
W Macrae
Noosa Lions FC
13
1
W Morish
Beerwah Glasshouse United
12
1
A Temby-Nichols
Buderim Wanderers Orange
2
A Orchard
Noosa Lions FC
14
A Towndrow
Noosa Lions FC
14
A Galea
Coolum FC
1
A Gannan
Coolum FC
10
A Gill
Nambour Yandina United FC
3
B Hoger
Nambour Yandina United FC
16
B Penrose
Beerwah Glasshouse United
13
B Whyte
Kawana FC
14
B Butterfield
Kawana FC
1
B Young
Buderim Wanderers Orange
1
B Mclaughlin-Scott
Gympie United FC
16
B Mcgowan
Noosa Lions FC
10
C Rowlands
Kawana FC
5
C Norton
Noosa Lions FC
1
C Dougherty
Woombye Snakes FC
15
C Clout
Noosa Lions FC
2
C Vidler
Woombye Snakes FC
5
1
C Dennison
Noosa Lions FC
7
C Shand
Gympie United FC
16
C Coert
Coolum FC
12
C Jacobson
Coolum FC
12
C Fletcher
Coolum FC
1
C Mckinnon
Gympie United FC
14
C Blackstock
Buderim Wanderers Black
1
C Saunders
Kawana FC
5
D Williams
Buderim Wanderers Black
16
D Gadd
Gympie United FC
6
D Lynch
Woombye Snakes FC
1
D Orchard
Noosa Lions FC
14
E Henderson
Nambour Yandina United FC
16
E Evett
Woombye Snakes FC
10
E Robinson
Kawana FC
10
F Jackman
Beerwah Glasshouse United
12
F Judd
Beerwah Glasshouse United
12
F Stephens
Buderim Wanderers Orange
1
F Blanco
Nambour Yandina United FC
16
F Vaughan
Nambour Yandina United FC
16
F Mcgurk
Kawana FC
15
F Taylor
Woombye Snakes FC
1
H Vaughan
Nambour Yandina United FC
16
H Rennie
Nambour Yandina United FC
17
H D S Tokunaga
Coolum FC
9
H Haldane
Woombye Snakes FC
3
J Argent
Woombye Snakes FC
2
J Burne
Buderim Wanderers Black
7
J Dingle
Noosa Lions FC
1
J Eynon
Kawana FC
12
J Hardinge
Gympie United FC
16
J Latham
Kawana FC
3
J Turner
Beerwah Glasshouse United
12
K Mason
Woombye Snakes FC
15
K Lock
Gympie United FC
14
K Gadsby
Gympie United FC
14
K Sylvester
Coolum FC
1
K Gill
Nambour Yandina United FC
17
L Milburn
Beerwah Glasshouse United
4
L Burton
Coolum FC
11
L Ralph
Woombye Snakes FC
2
L Francis
Nambour Yandina United FC
17
L Quinn
Buderim Wanderers Black
12
L Thomas
Woombye Snakes FC
11
L Azzopardi
Gympie United FC
16
L Bain
Gympie United FC
16
L Barker
Beerwah Glasshouse United
12
L Dowling
Kawana FC
15
L Cobb
Beerwah Glasshouse United
13
L Moskau
Coolum FC
1
L Reid
Kawana FC
1
M Littleton
Buderim Wanderers Black
17
M Cooper
Coolum FC
11
M Jones
Coolum FC
1
M Dickens
Beerwah Glasshouse United
4
M Cox
Woombye Snakes FC
3
M Shumba
Woombye Snakes FC
16
M Knight
Gympie United FC
16
1
N Harvey
Kawana FC
1
N Devos
Buderim Wanderers Black
14
N Husted
Buderim Wanderers Black
15
N Marsh
Buderim Wanderers Black
16
N Barff
Woombye Snakes FC
3
O Percy
Kawana FC
2
O Scott
Nambour Yandina United FC
2
O Taing
Woombye Snakes FC
14
R Sultana
Woombye Snakes FC
8
R Ballantine
Kawana FC
2
R Mackie
Woombye Snakes FC
2
R Minter
Gympie United FC
16
S Lee
Woombye Snakes FC
1
S Ching
Coolum FC
9
S Forlonge
Coolum FC
7
S Murphy
Coolum FC
1
T Butler
Nambour Yandina United FC
12
T Armstrong
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
17
T Turner
Beerwah Glasshouse United
9
T Challen
Buderim Wanderers Black
15
T Dingle
Noosa Lions FC
1
T Emerson
Woombye Snakes FC
1
T Wolfe
Woombye Snakes FC
14
T Flower
Buderim Wanderers Orange
*
16
W Simpson
Kawana FC
1
W Preston
Nambour Yandina United FC
10
Z Sandry
Woombye Snakes FC
1
Z Romeyn
Woombye Snakes FC
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started