Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North 13B
Girls' West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South-East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday South 12D Blue
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 13B
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Pop
Gippsland United FC
6
4
3
1
B Wallace
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
4
3
1
E Craig
Mornington SC
6
5
3
1
J Parekh
Mornington SC
*
6
1
M Contreras
Banyule City SC
1
2
1
M Gulevski
Banyule City SC
3
2
1
M Franco
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
3
3
1
M Hashemi
Springvale White Eagles FC
5
1
1
1
N Craig
Mornington SC
6
2
2
1
N Scacco
Malvern City SC
6
1
W Sookun
South Springvale FC
3
2
2
1
A Hagland
Mornington SC
7
1
A Akbari
Casey Comets FC
4
A Ibrahim
Collingwood City FC
7
2
A Konyi
Gippsland United FC
1
A Ghulami
Mazenod Football Club
7
1
A Ford
Casey Comets FC
7
1
1
A Hrelja
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
1
A Dinaro
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
1
A Rezaee
Casey Comets FC
3
A Miller
Casey Comets FC
2
A Muir-Simpson
Mornington SC
6
A Nimako
Casey Comets FC
1
A Pangalidis
Old Scotch SC
6
A Giordano
Casey Comets FC
3
A Erdogan
Brandon Park SC
6
1
A Eggleston
Collingwood City FC
3
1
A Hatzis
Malvern City SC
7
A Haidari
Casey Comets FC
3
A Shafie
Malvern City SC
2
1
A S A Zada
Casey Comets FC
1
3
A Barati
Mazenod Football Club
5
A Lay
Banyule City SC
4
A Hosseini
Casey Comets FC
3
A Marcolin
Collingwood City FC
1
A Tchakerian
Brandon Park SC
2
A Voyias
Old Scotch SC
5
A Galicia
Banyule City SC
3
A Harris
Casey Comets FC
2
A Thomas
Springvale White Eagles FC
6
1
A Macdonald
Old Scotch SC
7
1
A Nath
Mazenod Football Club
6
A Attri
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
A Pyros
Banyule City SC
5
1
A Signorelli
South Springvale FC
3
1
1
A Tchakerian
Brandon Park SC
7
1
A Lovric
Collingwood City FC
3
A Tyler
Old Scotch SC
1
A Dharni
Malvern City SC
1
A Giannakarios
Malvern City SC
5
3
A Maj
Old Scotch SC
7
2
A Jasika
Malvern City SC
2
B Cameron
Mornington SC
7
B Musawi
Malvern City SC
3
1
B Finlayson
Gippsland United FC
5
B Dolidze
Springvale White Eagles FC
7
1
4
B Wilson
Collingwood City FC
4
B Eksiyan
Brandon Park SC
2
B Mccartney
Gippsland United FC
7
1
B Papadimitriou
Brandon Park SC
7
B Dickson
South Springvale FC
4
1
1
B Waislitz
Malvern City SC
5
1
B Carmona
Banyule City SC
4
B Demagistris
Gippsland United FC
7
2
1
B Taylor
Old Scotch SC
1
C Forsythe
Mornington SC
1
C Giuseffi
South Springvale FC
3
C Kotevski
Banyule City SC
4
1
C Stojkovski
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
C Vincenzini
Mazenod Football Club
1
C Carosin
Mazenod Football Club
2
C Potter
Collingwood City FC
1
1
C Vlachos
South Springvale FC
5
C Ter
Springvale White Eagles FC
6
1
2
C Wylde
Mornington SC
7
C Mcgivern
Gippsland United FC
7
C Wharton
Mornington SC
4
1
C Burgner
Banyule City SC
1
C Farr
Gippsland United FC
7
1
C Galileos
Casey Comets FC
6
C Antoinette
Springvale White Eagles FC
6
1
C Orfanidis
South Springvale FC
6
C Macciocca
Brandon Park SC
7
2
3
D Bennett
Casey Comets FC
5
1
3
D Edey
Gippsland United FC
7
3
1
D Incretolli-Rodrigues
Malvern City SC
1
D Montagnese
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
D O'Neill
South Springvale FC
2
D Sporle
Old Scotch SC
6
1
D Thomson
Mornington SC
6
1
D Naresh
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
D S Rousseau
Brandon Park SC
3
D Nezirovic
Collingwood City FC
5
D Angelopoulos
Malvern City SC
7
2
2
D Kazanovski
Banyule City SC
4
D Krikas
South Springvale FC
5
1
D Maica
Gippsland United FC
7
1
D Puc
Springvale White Eagles FC
6
D Hadjiantoni
Brandon Park SC
6
D Mitkov
South Springvale FC
1
D Baun
Old Scotch SC
3
D Bresolin
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
1
D Brodie
Casey Comets FC
4
E Maliki
Collingwood City FC
2
2
E Kakar
Brandon Park SC
1
E Kinlon
Springvale White Eagles FC
7
E D D'Amico
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
E Hindson
Old Scotch SC
3
1
E Fabiatos
Brandon Park SC
2
1
E Hart
Brandon Park SC
4
F Kasimis
South Springvale FC
4
1
F Gargaro
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
1
1
F Federico
Casey Comets FC
1
F Lapadula
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
3
G Morant
Brandon Park SC
2
G Tone
Springvale White Eagles FC
7
G Aliss
South Springvale FC
5
7
1
G Gadelas
Mazenod Football Club
4
G Maj
Old Scotch SC
4
1
G Nitsiopoulos
Collingwood City FC
7
7
G Parissis
Collingwood City FC
1
1
G Otieno
Gippsland United FC
6
6
1
G Mannino
Brandon Park SC
4
1
G Singh
Brandon Park SC
1
H Mcrae
Old Scotch SC
6
1
1
H Nosko
Banyule City SC
5
H Frankeni
Mornington SC
2
1
H Angele
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
H Bettridge
Gippsland United FC
1
H Hackett
Old Scotch SC
1
H Papadopoulos
Brandon Park SC
7
H Tosch
Gippsland United FC
7
1
H Zervos
South Springvale FC
5
1
H Ali
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
H Salter
Casey Comets FC
6
3
I Hrelja
Collingwood City FC
1
J Evans
Old Scotch SC
4
J Caruso
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
2
J Commisso
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
2
J Iacuone
Malvern City SC
1
J Krista
Casey Comets FC
7
1
J Linskill
Mornington SC
5
J Ross
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
1
J V Lim
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
1
J Wortman
Mazenod Football Club
7
J Atanasovski
Banyule City SC
4
J Clark
Mornington SC
3
3
J Clennett
Mornington SC
6
J Narayanan
Mazenod Football Club
4
J O'Neill
Banyule City SC
5
1
J Parkes
Casey Comets FC
6
4
J Pasakos
Malvern City SC
7
1
1
J Pratis
Malvern City SC
5
J Hadingham
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
J Bratoi
Mazenod Football Club
7
J Reynolds
South Springvale FC
1
J Buhagiar
South Springvale FC
3
J O'Brien
Gippsland United FC
7
J Renda
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
J Parer
Collingwood City FC
1
1
J Williams
Brandon Park SC
2
J Vayenas
Malvern City SC
1
J Kasimis
South Springvale FC
7
J Lahanis
Malvern City SC
7
J Scott
Casey Comets FC
3
1
J Armour
Casey Comets FC
7
4
J Heggie
Collingwood City FC
1
1
J Vallejo-Rojas
Brandon Park SC
5
1
J Calarco
Malvern City SC
4
6
J Bigos
Malvern City SC
1
J Brookes
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
J Kentwell
Collingwood City FC
2
J Lucchese
Mazenod Football Club
7
J P M Jaimes
Brandon Park SC
6
1
J Colantuono
Gippsland United FC
7
2
1
J Farrugia
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
J Niccoli
Banyule City SC
4
K Salvato
Casey Comets FC
1
K Shahak
Old Scotch SC
5
K Sato
Malvern City SC
1
K Crevatin
South Springvale FC
6
K Patel
Casey Comets FC
2
K D Pozzo
South Springvale FC
5
2
1
K Nikolopoulos
Malvern City SC
1
K Marambio
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
L Copeland
Collingwood City FC
2
L Jamieson
Mornington SC
5
L Joughin
Collingwood City FC
6
L Wilson
Collingwood City FC
6
2
1
L Gellis
Springvale White Eagles FC
4
1
L Papastergiadis
Malvern City SC
7
1
L Margetts
Old Scotch SC
5
1
1
L Andersen
Gippsland United FC
7
L Calleja
Brandon Park SC
3
L Kielty
Collingwood City FC
1
L Dimopoulos
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
4
L Sloggett
Collingwood City FC
3
L Cupellini
Banyule City SC
1
L Cuschieri
Banyule City SC
1
1
L Petrou
Mazenod Football Club
7
L Stojkovski
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
1
L Vellis
Mazenod Football Club
7
L Vick
Gippsland United FC
2
L Pavlovic
Springvale White Eagles FC
7
1
L Daniels
Banyule City SC
5
L Menere
Malvern City SC
5
5
3
L Mitchell
Old Scotch SC
5
1
L Varga
Mornington SC
1
M Vadachellum
Collingwood City FC
1
1
M Calafiore
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
M Patterson
Collingwood City FC
3
M Angelatos
Malvern City SC
7
3
M Matosevic
Collingwood City FC
5
1
M Benkovic
Springvale White Eagles FC
4
M Roberts
Old Scotch SC
7
1
M Pettinato
Collingwood City FC
5
2
M Filonzi
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
1
1
M Lim
Casey Comets FC
6
1
M Thomas
Old Scotch SC
1
M Bonaddio
Brandon Park SC
3
1
1
M Civil
Mornington SC
4
1
M Rajabi
Mazenod Football Club
7
1
M Jovanovski
Banyule City SC
4
1
M Kougioumtzis
Mazenod Football Club
5
1
M Robson
Mornington SC
1
M Stergiotis
South Springvale FC
7
M Ehsani
Mazenod Football Club
7
2
M Jones
Gippsland United FC
1
M N N Bahabadi
Brandon Park SC
3
M Mohammed
Old Scotch SC
5
1
M Polster
Brandon Park SC
4
M Ajang
Springvale White Eagles FC
5
1
2
M Sidibay
Springvale White Eagles FC
2
M Dominic
Springvale White Eagles FC
6
3
3
M Haidar
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
M Yaqubi
Springvale White Eagles FC
4
M Nabe
Springvale White Eagles FC
3
N Chaki
Old Scotch SC
2
N Brown
Casey Comets FC
3
1
N Fishwick
Mornington SC
5
N Hormoz
Banyule City SC
3
N Groppo
Malvern City SC
5
1
N Orfanidis
South Springvale FC
6
1
N S Aguirre
Mazenod Football Club
7
1
N Caccamo
Old Scotch SC
7
N Petrillo
Collingwood City FC
6
1
N Stambolija
Springvale White Eagles FC
2
N Harris
Collingwood City FC
2
1
N Lazaris
Gippsland United FC
2
O Cooper-Wallis
Collingwood City FC
3
O Koch
Collingwood City FC
6
6
1
O Ghanem
South Springvale FC
6
O Barrios
Casey Comets FC
3
1
O D Vecchio
Mazenod Football Club
4
O Sheehan
Gippsland United FC
1
1
O Leigh-Lancaster
Brandon Park SC
7
1
P Ponce
South Springvale FC
2
P Doukas
South Springvale FC
5
P Ayoul
Springvale White Eagles FC
3
P Cooper
Gippsland United FC
5
1
1
P Papadeas
Mazenod Football Club
6
P Soumaoro
Springvale White Eagles FC
4
R Alizada
Mazenod Football Club
5
2
R Omar
Springvale White Eagles FC
7
1
R Taweel
Mazenod Football Club
6
1
R Hassan
Banyule City SC
5
R Hamilton
Gippsland United FC
1
R Pelliza
Collingwood City FC
1
R Devine-Jones
Mazenod Football Club
3
1
R Ali
Mazenod Football Club
7
1
R Palamaras
Malvern City SC
4
R Crisp
Old Scotch SC
2
R Ramsden
Mornington SC
3
1
R Ratcliffe
Collingwood City FC
1
R Liberona
Mornington SC
7
1
S Maleki
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
5
S Nematullah
Casey Comets FC
3
S Boesley
Old Scotch SC
7
S Hatziantonio
South Springvale FC
7
1
S Kakoufas
Malvern City SC
7
4
S Benvenuto
Collingwood City FC
3
S Britt
Mornington SC
3
S Lumkin
Banyule City SC
5
1
S Trevean
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
S Geghamyan
Brandon Park SC
2
S Alawi
Brandon Park SC
5
1
S Doyle
Mornington SC
4
1
S Karipis
Brandon Park SC
6
2
S Moorehead
Old Scotch SC
1
S Gardiner
Old Scotch SC
1
S Catic
Springvale White Eagles FC
3
S Sharma
Springvale White Eagles FC
6
2
S Pham
Mazenod Football Club
6
1
S Cherry
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
S Nash
Gippsland United FC
7
S Edelmaier
Collingwood City FC
5
4
S Angulo
Malvern City SC
3
S Gulevski
Banyule City SC
4
1
S Kassabian
Brandon Park SC
3
T Horii
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
3
1
T Downes
Mornington SC
6
1
T Markou
Malvern City SC
1
T Namor
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
1
T Zervos
South Springvale FC
7
T Benvenuto
Collingwood City FC
6
T Faska
Casey Comets FC
5
1
T Proe-Carter
Old Scotch SC
7
6
1
T Nguyen
Brandon Park SC
5
2
1
T Blake
Gippsland United FC
7
T Argyropoulos
South Springvale FC
6
2
T Stanisavljevic
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
1
T Pantano
Brandon Park SC
2
V Velasquez
Springvale White Eagles FC
5
V Markov
South Springvale FC
1
4
1
W Arbuthnot
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
2
W Armour
Casey Comets FC
6
2
W Giddings
Mornington SC
6
4
W Moran
Old Scotch SC
2
W W Gerwing
Collingwood City FC
3
1
Z Matheas
South Springvale FC
1
Z Palatsides
South Springvale FC
1
1
Z Sidiropoulos
Malvern City SC
1
Z Sarov
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started