Dandenong Basketball
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Dandenong Basketball
/
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys D
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Summer 2019/2020
Summer 2018/2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 Monday Men B
S19/20 Monday Men B Res
S19/20 Monday Men C
S19/20 Monday Men C Res
S19/20 Monday Men D
S19/20 Monday Men D Res
S19/20 Monday Men E
S19/20 Monday Men E Res
S19/20 Monday Men F
S19/20 Monday Men F Res
S19/20 Monday Women A/AR
S19/20 Monday Women B
S19/20 Monday Women C
S19/20 Monday Women D
S19/20 Tuesday Women A
S19/20 Tuesday Women B
S19/20 Tuesday Women C
S19/20 Wednesday Men A Premier Grade
S19/20 Wednesday Men B
S19/20 Wednesday Men C
S19/20 Wednesday Men C Res
S19/20 Wednesday Men D
S19/20 Wednesday Men D Res
S19/20 Wednesday Men E
S19/20 Wednesday Men E Res
S19/20 Wednesday Men F
S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res
S19/20 Wednesday Men G
S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res
S19/20 Thursday Men B/BR
S19/20 Thursday Men C
S19/20 Thursday Men D
S19/20 Thursday Men E
S19/20 Thursday Men E Res
S19/20 Thursday Men F
S19/20 Thursday Men F Res
S19/20 All Abilities A
S19/20 All Abilities B/BR
S19/20 All Abilities C
S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Gold
S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Green
S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Silver
S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys A
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys B
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys C
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys C1
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys D
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys D1
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E1
S19/20 Sat U10 Girls Open
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys A/AR
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys A1/A1R
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys B/BR
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys C
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys C1
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys D
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E
S19/20 Sat U12 Girls A/AR
S19/20 Sat U12 Girls B
S19/20 Sat U12 Girls C
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys A/AR
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys B
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys B1
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C1
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C2
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E
S19/20 Sat U14 Girls A/AR
S19/20 Sat U14 Girls B/BR
S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR
S19/20 Sat U16 Boys A/AR
S19/20 Sat U16 Boys B
S19/20 Sat U16 Boys B1
S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1
S19/20 Sat U16 Boys D/D1
S19/20 Sat U16 Boys E
S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B
S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B1
S19/20 Sat U16 Girls C
S19/20 Sat U16 Girls A/AR
S19/20 Sun U18 Boys A
S19/20 Sun U18 Boys B
S19/20 Sun U18 Boys C
S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D
S19/20 Sun U23 Men A
S19/20 Sun U23 Men A1
S19/20 Sun U23 Men B
S19/20 Sun U23 Men C
S19/20 Sun U23 Women A
S19/20 Sun U23 Women B/BR
S19/20 Sun Mixed A/B
S19/20 Sun Mixed C
S19/20 Sun Mixed D
S19/20 Sun Mixed E
S19/20 Sun O/35 Men
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys D
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
K Matenga-Hongara
SE Stingers JM
11
29
18
1.18
76
6.91
S Pepper
Vales U10
12
37
16
0.42
90
7.5
J Annetta
OOBC 10B Spurs
13
51
15
1.69
117
9
B Ellis
SE Stingers JM
10
23
10
0.7
56
5.6
J Dawson
Berwick B10-Hoops
14
53
10
2.07
116
8.29
D Uzelac
U10 Dsd Gr
13
10
8
1.08
28
2.15
E Baldwin
Berwick B10-Hoops
15
44
8
1.33
96
6.4
T Muaiava
U10 Dsd Gr
12
60
8
2.08
128
10.67
T Wilson
DSD U10 wh
9
25
7
0.67
57
6.33
J Procter
Vales U10
4
12
5
2.25
29
7.25
R Muscat
U10 Dsd Gr
13
41
5
2.77
87
6.69
A Burton
OOBC 10G Pistons
3
9
4
1.67
22
7.33
A Jepson
Kingston Basketball Teal
5
16
4
1.4
36
7.2
H T Nicholas
Vales U10
12
5
4
2.42
14
1.17
H Huang
SE Stingers JM
12
22
4
1.58
48
4
L Spierings
Rockets B1
3
4
1
4
1.33
R A Rahim
DSD U10 wh
12
1
4
1.58
6
0.5
S Silva
Berwick B10-Hoops
13
17
4
0.85
38
2.92
T Boersch-Quadara
Vales U10
4
13
4
1.25
30
7.5
C Lazarus
DSD U10 wh
10
5
3
0.4
13
1.3
J Nagy
Rockets B1
2
7
3
3.5
17
8.5
M Kirikiri
OOBC 10G Pistons
3
13
3
2
29
9.67
S Margaritis
Rockets B1
3
4
3
1
11
3.67
Z Hunt
Rockets B1
5
20
3
0.6
43
8.6
A Perera
U10 Dsd Gr
12
8
2
0.08
18
1.5
B Lawson
OOBC 10B Spurs
13
1
2
0.54
4
0.31
E Kovacevic
Kingston Basketball Teal
5
4
2
1
10
2
H Kondic
Rockets B1
2
2
2
2
6
3
J Quiambao
SE Stingers JM
12
15
2
1.08
32
2.67
J Haj
Rockets B1
5
3
2
3
8
1.6
J Dinunzio
DSD U10 wh
12
16
2
2.83
34
2.83
J Western
Rockets B1
2
7
2
2.5
16
8
K Fernando
DSD U10 wh
9
3
2
1
8
0.89
M Penn
Titans Clippers
5
16
2
1.4
34
6.8
A Singh
Rockets B1
5
2
1
0.4
5
1
A Quinn
Little Crete Stars
1
5
1
11
11
B Sutton
Rockets B1
2
1
1
3
1.5
C Johnson
Kingston Basketball Teal
5
1
1
1.6
3
0.6
C Sutiono
Berwick B10-Hoops
14
2
1
1.79
5
0.36
C Klein
OOBC 10B Spurs
12
13
1
1.58
27
2.25
H Hayes
Rockets B1
2
14
1
29
14.5
J Mawer
Rockets B1
5
7
1
2.2
15
3
J Slater
OOBC 10B Spurs
12
17
1
1.25
35
2.92
J P Meat
Vales U10
10
9
1
1.3
19
1.9
K Bareira
Kingston Basketball Teal
5
9
1
1.2
19
3.8
M Duan
DSD U10 wh
10
9
1
2.5
19
1.9
N Nguyen
Kingston Basketball Teal
5
1
0.8
1
0.2
P Ziakas
Berwick B10-Hoops
15
17
1
1.33
35
2.33
R Alford
Rockets B1
5
7
1
1.6
15
3
A Singh
Rockets B1
5
4
0.2
8
1.6
A Mahallati
Rockets B1
4
0.25
A Mistry
Titans Blazers
2
2
1
4
2
A Young
Rockets B1
2
2
4
2
A Long
Kingston Basketball Teal
4
2
1
4
1
B Puoch
U10 Dsd Gr
2
B ( A ) Liu
Berwick B10-Storms
2
1
B Wells
Titans Clippers
5
3
0.4
6
1.2
B Rutene
OOBC 10B Spurs
12
3
0.08
6
0.5
C Limanto
SE Stingers JM
7
13
0.71
26
3.71
C Heib
OOBC 10G Pistons
3
2.33
C Bulos
OOBC 10B Spurs
13
4
0.69
8
0.62
C Mitchell
Berwick B10-Storms
2
4
1.5
8
4
C Lazarus
U10 Dsd Gr
1
4
8
8
C Pedley
Rockets B1
3
1.33
D Cartechini
Titans Blazers
2
1.5
D Ye
OOBC 10B Spurs
12
1
0.58
2
0.17
D Wang
Berwick B10-Hoops
8
2
4
0.5
D Cheng
Vales U10
9
0.33
D Upasena
OOBC 10G Pistons
2
3
6
3
E Bannister
Rockets B1
2
2
1.5
4
2
E Dring
Rockets B1
3
1
E Montgomery
Titans Clippers
3
3
0.67
6
2
F Sephton
Vales U10
4
10
1.25
20
5
F Smith
Vales U10
11
3
0.82
6
0.55
H Willet
U10 Dsd Gr
13
H Gwynne
Rockets B1
4
2
1.75
4
1
H Fernando
Titans Clippers
5
1
1.8
2
0.4
I Azimi
Rockets B1
5
1
0.4
2
0.4
J King
Vales U10
8
J Clark
Rockets B1
4
1
J Gould
Rockets B1
5
17
2.8
34
6.8
J Bonaviri
Titans Clippers
5
12
1.2
24
4.8
J Berry
Rockets B1
3
1
J Walker
Rockets B1
2
0.5
J Blacker
U10 Dsd Gr
1
J Blacker
DSD U10 wh
12
14
1.92
28
2.33
J Bonifacio
SE Stingers JM
3
J Herft
Kingston Basketball Teal
5
13
3.2
26
5.2
J Pieris
Vales U10
10
5
1.3
10
1
J Elisara
Vales U10
3
7
1
14
4.67
J White
Rockets B1
5
10
1.2
20
4
J Laginikoro
Titans Clippers
4
4
0.5
8
2
K Howard
Titans Blazers
1
K Lim
Vales U10
12
2
1.08
4
0.33
K Rhodes
OOBC 10G Pistons
2
0.5
L Lewis
Titans Blazers
2
1
1.5
2
1
L White
Rockets B1
3
0.33
L Becker
Rockets B1
5
2
2
4
0.8
L Dirckze
U10 Dsd Gr
2
0.5
L Dirckze
SE Stingers JM
11
1
0.73
2
0.18
L Edouard
Rockets B1
2
1
0.5
2
1
L W Liao
Rockets B1
3
3
0.67
6
2
L Slaven
OOBC 10B Spurs
13
13
0.62
26
2
L Ching
Rockets B1
1
1
L Tempest
Vales U10
4
3
1.5
6
1.5
M Wilson
Berwick B10-Storms
2
0.5
M Vithana
Berwick B10-Hoops
10
4
0.3
8
0.8
M O'Brien
Vales U10
4
4
0.75
8
2
M Stephen
Kingston Basketball Teal
3
1
0.33
2
0.67
M Wentworth
Berwick B10-Storms
2
M Thirlwall
Berwick B10-Hoops
13
5
0.08
10
0.77
N Beecroft
Rockets B1
2
1
2
1
N Faaea
Titans Blazers
1
2
4
4
N Andrews
OOBC 10G Pistons
3
3
1
6
2
N Kavanagh
Rockets B1
3
10
4
20
6.67
O Pen
SE Stingers JM
3
O Jujic
U10 Dsd Gr
10
0.7
O Kennan
SE Stingers JM
12
5
0.42
10
0.83
P Dendroulakis
OOBC 10G Pistons
3
3
1.33
6
2
R Pentland
Titans Clippers
5
3
0.6
6
1.2
R Blake
Berwick B10-Hoops
14
3
0.79
6
0.43
R Vieusseux
Vales U10
4
2
0.25
4
1
R Fennell
Vales U10
11
0.73
R Mastromanno
Rockets B1
2
4
0.5
8
4
R Schul
Rockets B1
2
2
1.5
4
2
R Thanusruban
Rockets B1
3
R Zara
Rockets B1
5
2
0.2
4
0.8
R Allen
DSD U10 wh
12
15
0.5
30
2.5
S Muhunthan
Titans Blazers
1
S Wood
Berwick B10-Storms
2
4
2.5
8
4
S Parthiban
Titans Clippers
4
2
0.5
4
1
S Wickramasinghe
Berwick B10-Storms
1
S Meszaros
Rockets B1
5
2
1.4
4
0.8
T Hagioglou
SE Stingers JM
12
0.08
T Sayasane
U10 Dsd Gr
1
3
T Sayasane
DSD U10 wh
12
8
1.67
16
1.33
T Jory
Vales U10
3
4
0.33
8
2.67
T Goyenechea
Berwick B10-Storms
2
X Congiu
Rockets B1
2
0.5
Z Sorgini
Rockets B1
2
1
0.5
2
1
Z Bonifacio
SE Stingers JM
11
1
0.55
2
0.18
Z Phillips
OOBC 10G Pistons
2
0.5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started