Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
K Browning
Glenorchy Knights
13
25
T Adhikari
Metro FC
13
23
S Daffara
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
11
22
P Leung
Taroona FC White
14
13
A Chhetri
Metro FC
10
12
J Juan
Taroona FC White
14
11
L Gaffney
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
9
11
J Roland
South East United
9
9
L Hooper
Glenorchy Knights
13
9
Z Hodge
Taroona FC White
13
9
C Adams
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
7
8
G Abbott
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
14
8
M Roche
South East United
12
8
D Nossiter
Glenorchy Knights
11
6
S Mcglashan
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
13
6
B Thapa
Metro FC
12
4
F Onn
South East United
11
4
N Beton
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
14
4
S Stephenson
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
12
4
T Nossiter
Glenorchy Knights
11
4
A Phillips
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
13
3
C Rosenzweig
Taroona FC White
14
3
C Wilton
Glenorchy Knights
13
3
C Holmes
Taroona FC White
14
3
D Joyce
Taroona FC Black
11
3
E Mcveigh
Taroona FC Black
8
3
J Ramirez
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
13
3
J Hamlett
Glenorchy Knights
9
3
S Woods
Taroona FC White
14
3
S Nash
Taroona FC Black
11
3
A Khadal
Metro FC
13
2
D Cowen
South East United
12
2
E Macquarie
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
14
2
K Moore
South East United
12
2
L Jarvis
Taroona FC Black
8
2
L Semmens
Glenorchy Knights
9
2
M Stagg
Glenorchy Knights
13
2
S Booth
Taroona FC Black
10
2
A Hall
Glenorchy Knights
12
1
B Fitzgerald
Glenorchy Knights
13
1
D Baez
Glenorchy Knights
11
1
F Quan
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
14
1
I Ganey
Taroona FC White
*
12
1
J Moate
Metro FC
5
1
K Smith
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
9
1
K Paine
Taroona FC White
13
1
L Gorniak
Glenorchy Knights
7
1
M Greeley
Taroona FC White
14
1
M Krieger
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
4
1
M Woodfall
Taroona FC Black
9
1
N Donaghy
South East United
10
1
R Kafley
Metro FC
12
1
S Gulline
Taroona FC Black
10
1
S Khadal
Metro FC
13
1
T Lowry
Taroona FC White
14
1
A Griggs
South East United
11
A Atkinson
Taroona FC Black
11
A Wilson
Metro FC
1
A Cornish
Taroona FC White
14
A Leung
Taroona FC White
13
A Banks
Metro FC
12
A Mangar
Metro FC
7
B Thapa
Metro FC
6
C Middleton
Taroona FC White
14
C Mcmillen
South East United
9
C Blake
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
14
C Kent
Metro FC
2
D Thompson
South East United
12
D Baltic
Glenorchy Knights
8
D Kalkoul
Glenorchy Knights
12
E Blacklow
Taroona FC White
14
E D Jong
University Black
1
E Lawler
Metro FC
2
E Sherlock
Taroona FC Black
9
H Ridler
South East United
5
H Jackman
South East United
9
I Boardman
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
13
I Kafley
Metro FC
8
J Pepper
Metro FC
2
J Jones
South East United
12
J Marshall
South East United
8
J Roland
South East United
2
J Hall
Glenorchy Knights
9
J Eyles
Taroona FC White
14
J Roland
South East United
3
J Mountain
Taroona FC Black
10
K Browning
Metro FC
1
K Devlin
Taroona FC Black
11
K Cure
Metro FC
1
K Karki
Metro FC
10
L Goodwin
South East United
9
L Matuszek
Metro FC
2
L Mcwilliams
Taroona FC White
13
M Gates
Taroona FC White
14
M Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
13
M Long
South East United
3
M Ghishing
Metro FC
12
N Lazarus
Metro FC
10
1
N Havea
Metro FC
1
R Gurung
Metro FC
9
S Beech
South East United
10
S Rai
Metro FC
11
S Rai
Metro FC
8
T Stagg
Glenorchy Knights
8
T Gribble
South East United
12
T Wing
Hobart United
10
V Merrifield
Taroona FC Black
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started